England - Premier League
November 27
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
England - Championship
November 27
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
England - League 1
November 27
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
England - FA Cup
November 27
Tranmere Rovers
Brackley Town
England - National League
November 27
Notts County
Wealdstone
Spain - LaLiga Santander
November 27
Real Valladolid
Levante
Germany - Bundesliga
November 27
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
France - Ligue 1
November 27
Strasbourg
Rennes
Netherlands - Eredivisie
November 27
FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
Portugal - Primeira Liga
November 27
Pacos de Ferreira
Famalicao
Tondela
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Belgium - Jupiler League
November 27
Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
Belgium - First Division B
November 27
Deinze
Club Brugge U23
Turkey - Super Lig
November 27
Ankaragucu
Trabzonspor
Italy - Serie B
November 27
Chievo Verona
Lecce
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank
November 27
Alcorcon
Girona
Malaga
Lugo
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
November 27
Darmstadt
Eintracht Braunschweig
St. Pauli
VfL Osnabrück
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
November 27
Cambuur
FC Den Bosch
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
FC Volendam
Almere City FC
Helmond Sport
Jong PSV
Czech Republic - 1st League
November 27
Pardubice
SK Sigma Olomouc
Denmark - Superliga
November 27
Randers FC
OB
Denmark - 1st Division
November 27
FC Helsingoer
Fremad Amager
Kolding IF
Vendsyssel FF
Ukraine - Premier League
November 27
FC Lviv
Mariupol
Euro Women - Qualification: Group A
November 27
Estonia
Turkey
Russia
Kosovo
Euro Women - Qualification: Group C
November 27
Northern Ireland
Belarus
Euro Women - Qualification: Group D
November 27
Spain
Moldova
Euro Women - Qualification: Group E
November 27
Albania
Cyprus
Portugal
Scotland
Euro Women - Qualification: Group G
November 27
Kazakhstan
North Macedonia
France
Austria
Euro Women - Qualification: Group H
November 27
Croatia
Lithuania
Euro Women - Qualification: Group I
November 27
Germany
Greece
Africa - Champions League: play-off
November 27
El Zamalek
Al Ahly
Africa - Confederations Cup: qualification
November 27
Sagrada Esperanca
Mbabane Swallows FC
Alamal Atbara
Kvz
Ci Kamsar
Renaissance FC Ndjamena
US Monastir
Fasil Kenema SC
Asia - Champions League: group E
November 27
Melbourne Victory
Beijing Guoan
Chiangrai United
FC Seoul
Asia - Champions League: group F
November 27
Ulsan Hyundai
Perth Glory
Shanghai Shenhua
FC Tokyo
Asia - Champions League: group G
November 28
Vissel Kobe
Guangzhou Evergrande
Algeria - Ligue 1
November 27
CS Constantine
WA Tlemcen
NA Hussein Dey
MC Oran
RC Relizane
Paradou AC
JS Kabylie
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Armenia - Premier League
November 27
Ararat
FC Noah
Armenia - 1st League
November 27
Alashkert FC II
BKMA
Pyunik II
Shirak II
Australia - Queensland: play-off
November 28
Lions FC
Olympic FC
Australia - Queensland Premier League: play-off
November 27
Logan Lightning
SWQ Thunder
Australia - NPL Queensland: Play-off Women
November 28
Logan Lightning
Lions FC
Austria - 2. Liga
November 27
Austria Wien (A)
SV Lafnitz
Dornbirn
FC Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
BW Linz
Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten
SV Horn
Grazer AK
Azerbaijan - Premier League
November 28
Sumqayit
FK Qabala
Belarus - Premier League: Reserve
November 27
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
Isloch Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
Bolivia - Primera Division: Apertura
November 27
Always Ready
Nacional Potosi
Real Santa Cruz
Aurora
Real Potosi
Guabira
Oriente Petrolero
Bolivar
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
November 27
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zeljeznicar
Brazil - Serie B
November 27
Oeste FC
America MG
Oeste FC
America MG
Operario Ferroviario
Parana Clube
Operario Ferroviario
Parana Clube
Sampaio Correa
Brasil de Pelotas
Sampaio Correa
Brasil de Pelotas
Cruzeiro
Confianca
Cuiaba
Avai FC
Brazil - Serie C: Grp A
November 27
Paysandu
Botafogo PB
Brazil - Serie D Group A3
November 27
Campinense
America RN
Floresta
Afogados da Ingazeira
Globo FC
Atletico Cajazeirense
Salgueiro
Guarany de Sobral
Brazil - Serie D Group A4
November 27
ABC
AO Itabaiana
Central SC
Jacyoba AC
Coruripe
Vitoria da Conquista
Freipaulistano
ACD Potiguar
Brazil - Serie D Group A6
November 27
Bahia de Feira
Tupynambas
Caldense
Brasiliense
Gama
Atletico Alagoinhas
Palmas
Villa Nova AC
Brazil - Paulista: play-off Women
November 27
SC Corinthians SP
Santos FC SP
Bulgaria - Parva liga
November 27
Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
November 27
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Septemvri Simitli
Chile - Primera B
November 27
Deportes Valdivia
Atletico Nublense
San Luis
Santiago Morning
China - League 2: group A
November 28
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
Baotou
Nanjing Fengfan
Qingdao Jonoon
Qingdao Red Lions
Hebei Elite
Shenzhen Bogang FC
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
Xian Daxing Chongde
Beijing Technology
China - League 2: group B
November 28
Hunan Xiangtao
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
Shanghai Jiading
Shanxi Xindu
Yunnan Kunlu
Xian Ukd
Zhejiang Yiteng
Wuhan Three Towns
Zibo Sunday
Guangxi Baoyun
China - Cup
November 27
Tianjin Teda
Guizhou Hengfeng
Jiangsu Suning FC
Meizhou Hakka
Wuhan Zall
Taizhou Yuanda
Colombia - Primera A Liguilla: Group A
November 27
Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Pereira
Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Pereira
Colombia - Primera A Liguilla: Group B
November 28
Millonarios
Once Caldas
Croatia - 1st League
November 27
Sibenik
Slaven
Cyprus - 1. Division
November 27
Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
DR Congo - Ligue 1
November 27
RCK
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
Ecuador - Liga Pro: 2nd stage
November 27
LDU de Quito
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
England - Premier League 2: division 1
November 27
Arsenal U23
Derby County U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
Everton U23
West Ham United U23
Manchester United U23
England - Premier League 2: division 2
November 27
Middlesbrough U23
Reading U23
Norwich City U23
Burnley U23
Aston Villa U23
Fulham U23
France - National
November 27
Creteil
Villefranche Beaujolais
FC Bastia-Borgo
Concarneau
Laval
Sete
Lyon la Duchere
SC Bastia
Orleans
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Stade Briochin
Boulogne
Germany - 3rd Liga
November 27
KFC Uerdingen
SC Verl
Ghana - Premier League
November 27
Legon Cities FC
Medeama SC
Gibraltar - National League
November 27
Lions Gibraltar
Europa FC
Hong Kong - Premier League
November 28
Southern District RSA
Rangers
Resources Capital FC
Pegasus FC
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
November 27
Ujpest
Paksi SE
India - Indian Super League
November 27
East Bengal Club
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Iran - Pro League
November 27
Tractor FC
Sepahan
Iraq - Premier League
November 27
Al Diwaniya
Al Shorta
Al Kahrabaa
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Al Talaba
Zakho
Al-Qasim
Al Naft
Israel - Leumit League
November 27
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Raanana
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Iksal
Japan - J. League
November 28
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
Japan - J. League 2
November 28
V-Varen Nagasaki
Albirex Niigata
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama FC
Japan - J. League 3
November 28
Fujieda MYFC
Gamba Osaka U23
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Gifu
SC Sagamihara
Gainare Tottori
Jordan - Premier League
November 27
Ramtha SC
Al-Salt
Shabab Al-Ordon
Al-Ahly
Kazakhstan - Premier League
November 27
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaspyi Aktau
Shakhter Karagandy
Tobol Kostanay
Taraz
Kuwait - Premier League
November 27
Khaitan SC
Kazma
Burgan SC
Al Sahel SC
Malta - 1st Division
November 27
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
San Gwann FC
Naxxar Lions FC
Mqabba
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: group 2
November 27
Inter Playa del Carmen
Irapuato
Mexico - Liga MX: Apertura play-off Women
November 27
CF America
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
Queretaro
Atlas
Pachuca
Tigres
New Zealand - Premiership
November 28
Waitakere United
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix B
Eastern Suburbs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura
November 27
Guairena
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guairena
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Poland - Ekstraklasa
November 27
Wisla Plock
Cracovia
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
Poland - I Liga
November 27
Gornik Leczna
LKS Lodz
Miedz Legnica
Odra Opole
Poland - II Liga
November 27
Znicz Pruszkow
SKRA Czestochowa
Portugal - U23 Championship: North
November 27
FC Famalicao
Sp. Braga U23
Leixoes SC
Vitoria Guimaraes
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
November 27
Al-Gharafa
Al-Khor
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Khuraitiat
Al-Sadd
Umm Salal
Republic of Korea - K3 League: play-off
November 28
Gyeongju H & N
Gimhae
Romania - Cup
November 27
Chindia Targoviste *
Hermannstadt
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
CS Universitatea Craiova
Turris-Oltul
Sepsi OSK
Csc Sanmartin
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
November 27
Al Shabab
Damac FC
Al Ittihad
Al Qadasiya
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
November 28
Balestier Khalsa FC
Geylang International FC
Hougang United FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
South Africa - Premier League
November 27
Maritzburg United
SuperSport United
South Africa - 1st Division
November 27
Ajax Cape Town
Polokwane City
Cape Town All Stars
JDR Stars
Switzerland - Challenge League
November 27
Aarau
Winterthur
Kriens
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Schaffhausen
Xamax
Wil
Grasshopper
Thailand - Thai League
November 27
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
BG Pathum United
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 1
November 28
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Buca FK
Ofspor
Payasspor
Cankaya FK
Manisaspor
Edirnespor
Belediye Derince
Fatsa Belediyespor
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Kemerspor 2003
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
Kizilcabolukspor
Alemdag Spor 1877
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Artvin Hopaspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 2
November 27
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Fethiyespor
Tokatspor
Tekirdagspor
Agri 1970 Spor
Yozgatspor 1959
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
Darica Genclerbirligi
Erzin Spor
Yomraspor
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Karaman Belediyespor
Kahta 02
Ceyhanspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: group 3
November 28
Arhavispor
Sile Yildizspor
Carsambaspor
Icel Idman Yurdu
Catalcaspor
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Cizrespor
Osmaniyespor
Elazig Belediyespor
Isparta 32 Spor
Golcukspor
Esenler Erokspor
Soma Spor Dernegi
Batman Petrolspor
Yalovaspor
Erbaaspor
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
November 28
Ahal
FC Asgabat
Altyn Asyr
Nebitci
Merw
Kopetdag Asgabat
Sagadam
FC Energetik
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
November 27
Al-Dhafra
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al-Nasr SC
Baniyas
Al-Ain
Al-Wahda
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
November 27
AL Arabi (UAE)
Al-Hamriyah
Al Bataeh
Dibba Al-Hisn
Masfoot Sports Club
Masafi
Ukraine - U19 League
November 27
FC Oleksandria
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FC Lviv
FC Mariupol
FC Ingulets U19
FC Olimpik Donetsk
SC Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ukraine - U21 League
November 27
SC Dnipro-1 U21
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Dynamo Kiev
Vorskla Poltava
FC Oleksandriya
FC Rukh LVIV U21
Uruguay - Segunda División
November 27
Villa Teresa
Sud America
Rocha FC
Albion
Central Espanol
Racing
Villa Espanola
Tacuarembo FC
Venezuela - Primera Division: Group B
November 27
Portuguesa FC
Metropolitanos FC
GV Maracay
Aragua FC
Venezuela - Segunda Division: Grupo Occidental
November 27
Atletico El Vigia
Real Frontera
Urena SC
Deportivo Zulia
Universidad de Los Andes FC
Hermanos Colmenarez
Wales - Cymru Premier
November 27
Bala Town
Newtown
International - Friendlies: women
November 27
Netherlands
USA
Brazil
Ecuador

Livescore