England - Premier League
February 22
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
Sheffield United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
Aston Villa
Leicester City
Manchester City
England - Championship
February 22
Brentford
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
West Bromwich Albion
Charlton Athletic
Luton Town
Leeds United
Reading
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
Hull City
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Swansea City
Huddersfield Town
Wigan Athletic
Millwall
England - League 1
February 22
AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
Rotherham United
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
Ipswich Town
Oxford United
Lincoln City
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
Bolton Wanderers
Rochdale
Coventry City
Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster Rovers
Southend United
Burton Albion
Sunderland
Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers
England - League 2
February 22
Carlisle United
Morecambe
Cheltenham Town
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
Stevenage
Crewe Alexandra
Macclesfield Town
Leyton Orient
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
Bradford City
Northampton Town
Exeter City
Plymouth Argyle
Cambridge United
Salford City
Colchester United
Scunthorpe United
Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town
Grimsby Town
Walsall
Port Vale
England - National League
February 22
Boreham Wood
Yeovil Town
Bromley
Wrexham
Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United
Chorley
Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors
Dover Athletic
AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
Notts County
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
Torquay United
FC Halifax Town
Woking
Stockport County
Sutton United
Barrow
Spain - LaLiga Santander
February 22
Celta Vigo
Leganes
Barcelona
Eibar
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Levante
Real Madrid
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
February 22
Alcorcon
Las Palmas
Almeria
Fuenlabrada
Girona
Ponferradina
Tenerife
Elche
Albacete
Numancia
Spain - Primera Division :: Women
February 22
Deportivo La Coruna
Huelva
Logrono
Barcelona
Real Betis Femenino
Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol
Sevilla
Italy - Serie A
February 22
Bologna
Udinese
SPAL
Juventus
Fiorentina
Milan
Italy - Serie B
February 22
Cittadella
SS Juve Stabia
Ascoli
Cremonese
Trapani
Spezia
Virtus Entella
Benevento
Pisa
Venezia
Germany - Bundesliga
February 22
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hoffenheim
Hertha BSC
1. FC Köln
Freiburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund
Schalke 04
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
February 22
Hamburger SV
FC St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfL Bochum 1848
VfB Stuttgart
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Germany - 3rd Liga
February 22
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FSV Zwickau
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Meppen
Hansa Rostock
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Würzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Preußen Münster
MSV Duisburg
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
France - Ligue 1
February 22
Marseille
Nantes
Angers
Montpellier
Dijon
Monaco
Lille
Toulouse
Strasbourg
Amiens
France - Ligue 2
February 22
Lens
Caen
France - National
February 22
Red Star
Laval
Netherlands - Eredivisie
February 22
FC Emmen
Willem II
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
VVV-Venlo
Belgium - First Division A
February 22
Standard Liege
Royal Antwerp
Oostende
Zulte Waregem
Royal Excel Mouscron
Cercle Brugge
KV Mechelen
Waasland-Beveren
Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
February 22
Westerlo
Royal Excelsior Virton
Roeselare
Lokeren
Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 22
Tondela
Rio Ave
Belenenses SAD
Maritimo
Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 22
Leixoes
Sporting Covilha
Oliveirense
Casa Pia AC
FC Porto B
Estoril
Chaves
Feirense
Scotland - Premiership
February 22
Aberdeen
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
Hibernian
Livingston
Scotland - Championship
February 22
Arbroath
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
Alloa Athletic
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen of South
Dundee FC
Scotland - League 1
February 22
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
Stranraer
Falkirk
Montrose
Peterhead
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers
Clyde
Scotland - League 2
February 22
Annan Athletic
Albion Rovers
Cove Rangers
Queen's Park
Edinburgh City
Brechin City
Elgin City
Cowdenbeath
Stirling Albion
Stenhousemuir
International - Club Friendlies
February 22
Zenit St. Petersburg
Isloch
Rubin Kazan
FC Sheriff
Helsingborg
FK Liepaja
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Stroemsgodset
Spartak Moscow
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
Fredrikstad
Mjoendalen
CSKA Moscow
FC Ufa
FK Haugesund
Aasane
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Torpedo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Chayka
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
February 22
Djurgaarden
Dalkurd FF
Sandvikens IF
Mjallby AIF
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
February 22
IFK Gothenburg
Vasteraas SK
Sollentuna FF
Sirius
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
February 22
Elfsborg
IK Brage
Oskarshamns AIK
Oerebro
Finland - Cup:: group B
February 22
FC Lahti
Haka
Ilves
SJK
Finland - Cup:: group C
February 22
IF Gnistan
MYPA
EIF
Musan Salama
FC KTP
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland - Cup:: group D
February 22
AC Oulu
SJK Akatemia
KPV
AC Kajaani
Austria - Bundesliga
February 22
Admira Moedling
Sturm Graz
Mattersburg
Altach
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
Switzerland - Super League
February 22
Thun
Luzern
FC Zuerich
Xamax
Switzerland - Challenge League
February 22
Chiasso
Wil
Schaffhausen
Grasshoppers
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FC Vaduz
Greece - Super League
February 22
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
Lamia
Aris Thessaloniki
Greece - Super League 2
February 22
Apollon Pontou
AE Karaiskakis
Turkey - Super Lig
February 22
Kayserispor
Konyaspor
Goztepe
Gaziantep FK
Besiktas
Trabzonspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
February 22
Erzurum BB
Bursaspor
Umraniyespor
Keciorengucu
Akhisar Belediyespor
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Adana Demirspor
Altinordu Fk
Ireland - 1st Division
February 22
Cobh Ramblers
Drogheda United
Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers II
Wales - Premier League:: championship
February 22
Barry Town United FC
Caernarfon Town FC
Newtown
Bala Town FC
Wales - Premier League:: relegation
February 22
Cardiff Met University
Airbus UK Broughton FC
Carmarthen
Cefn Druids AFC
Northern Ireland - Premiership
February 22
Institute
Coleraine
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
Glenavon
Glentoran
Larne
Warrenpoint Town
Cyprus - 1st League
February 22
Omonia Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni
Apollon Limassol
Doxa Katokopia
Luxembourg - National Division
February 22
FC Progres Niederkorn
US Hostert
Czech Republic - 1st League
February 22
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
Opava
Viktoria Plzen
Pribram
Slovakia - Fortuna League
February 22
Zlate Moravce
SKF Sered
FK Pohronie
Zilina
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zemplin Michalovce
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
Trencin
Ukraine - Premier League
February 22
Mariupol
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava
Poland - Ekstraklasa
February 22
Arka Gdynia
Rakow Czestochowa
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
Croatia - 1st League
February 22
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
Rijeka
NK Osijek
Serbia - Super Liga
February 22
Proleter
FK Indija
Rad Beograd
FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Macva Sabac
FK Tsc Backa Topola
Partizan Beograd
FK Red Star Belgrade
Vojvodina
Slovenia - Prva Liga
February 22
NK Triglav Kranj
Rudar Velenje
NK Celje
Aluminij
Maribor
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
February 22
Budapest Honved
Puskas FC Academy
Fehervar FC
Zalaegerszeg TE
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Ujpest FC
Kisvarda FC
Diosgyori VTK
Paksi FC
Debrecen
Mezokovesd SE
Ferencvaros
Romania - Liga I
February 22
FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt
FC FCSB
FC Chindia Targoviste
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
February 22
Pofc Botev Vratsa
FC Arda Kardzhali
Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
February 22
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Zeljeznicar
Velez Mostar
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
February 22
FK Borec
FK Vardar Skopje
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
February 22
Grbalj Radanovici
FK Podgorica
Petrovac
Zeta
Sutjeska
FK Iskra
Israel - Ligat HaAl
February 22
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya FC
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Hapoel Hadera
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
February 22
Flamurtari
Laci
Vllaznia
Luftetari
Partizani
Bylis
Skenderbeu
Teuta Durres
Argentina - Primera Division
February 22
San Lorenzo
Racing Club Avellaneda
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
Newell's Old Boys
Colon
Atletico Tucuman
Lanus
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
February 22
Barracas Central
Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Agropecuario
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Deportivo Moron
CA Alvarado
Atlanta
Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
February 22
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
All Boys
Tigre
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: clausura
February 22
Acassuso
Comunicaciones
Argentino de Quilmes
CA San Miguel
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Los Andes
CD UAI Urquiza
Flandria
Villa San Carlos
Colegiales
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
February 23
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
Brazil - Paulista A1
February 22
EC Agua Santa SP
SC Corinthians SP
Ituano FC
Santos FC SP
Oeste FC
Sao Paulo
Ponte Preta
Ferroviaria
Brazil - Carioca Taca Guanabara:: play-off
February 22
Boavista
Flamengo
Brazil - Gaucho:: play-off
February 22
SER Caxias DO Sul RS
Gremio
Brazil - Paraibano
February 22
CS Paraibano PB
Botafogo FC PB
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
February 22
CA Palmaflor
Real Santa Cruz
Chile - Primera División
February 22
Huachipato
Cobresal
Everton CD
Union La Calera
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
February 22
Chico FC
CS Deportivo Pereira
Independiente Medellin
Atlético Nacional
Ecuador - Liga Pro:: 1st Stage
February 22
CD Olmedo
CSD Macara
Delfin
Barcelona SC
LDU de Quito
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Universidad Catolica
Orense SC
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
February 22
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
Atlético Grau
Sport Boys Association
Cusco FC
FBC Melgar
Universitario de Deportes
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
February 22
Boston River
Club Atletico Rentistas
Cerro
River Plate
Nacional
Cerro Largo FC
Venezuela - Primera División
February 22
Estudiantes Merida
Carabobo FC
Metropolitanos FC
GV Maracay
Aragua FC
Deportivo Lara
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
February 22
Club Leon
Necaxa
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
CF Monterrey
CF America
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
February 22
Guadalupe FC
C.S. Cartagines
LD Alajuelense
Adr Jicaral
Deportiva San Carlos
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
La U Universitarios
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
February 22
Jocoro FC
Once Deportivo
CD Chalatenango
Independiente FC
Alianza FC
CD Aguila
CD Sonsonate
Municipal Limeno
Isidro Metapan
CD FAS
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
February 22
CSD Municipal
Guastatoya
Club Xelaju
Iztapa
Mixco
Antigua Guatemala
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
February 22
Real de Minas
CD Motagua
Real Espana
Lobos UPNFM
Japan - J. League
February 22
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F.Marinos
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama FC
Japan - J. League 2
February 23
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Avispa Fukuoka
FC Machida Zelvia
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama
Zweigen Kanazawa
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FC Ryukyu
Jubilo Iwata
Montedio Yamagata
Mito Hollyhock
Omiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kyoto Sanga FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo Verdy
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tochigi SC
Ehime FC
Matsumoto Yamaga
India - Indian Super League
February 22
Bengaluru FC
ATK FC
India - I-League
February 22
Churchill Brothers
Mohun Bagan
Thailand - Thai League
February 22
Port FC
Samut Prakan City
Chiangrai United
Suphanburi FC
Buriram United
Chonburi
Prachuap FC
BG Pathum United
Azerbaijan - Premier League
February 22
FK Gabala
FK Neftchi
Keshla FK
Zira FK
Bangladesh - Premier League
February 22
Brothers Union
Abahani Limited
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
February 22
Al-Taawoun
Al-Raed
Al Hazm
Al Nassr FC
Al Hilal
Al Ittihad
Australia - Hyundai A-League
February 22
Brisbane Roar FC
Perth Glory
Newcastle United Jets FC
Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners FC
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League
February 22
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
Canberra United FC
New Zealand - Premiership
February 23
Tasman United
Auckland City FC
Canterbury United
Team Wellington
Algeria - Ligue 1
February 22
NC Magra
ES Setif
US Biskra
CR Belouizdad
JS Kabylie
ASO Chlef
NA Hussein Dey
USM Bel Abbes
Paradou AC
JS Saoura
MC Oran
AS Ain Mlila
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
CS Constantine
Kenya - Premier League
February 22
Bandari
Mathare United
Posta Rangers
KCB
Western Stima
Kariobangi Sharks
AFC Leopards
Sofapaka
Morocco - Botola Pro
February 22
Difaa El Jadida
Ittihad Tanger
Youssoufia Berrechid
Wydad Casablanca
FUS Rabat
MCO Oujda
Tunisia - Ligue I
February 22
Ben Guerdane
US Tataouine
Club Africain
Sportif de Chebba
Etoile du Sahel
Etoile Metlaoui
Nigeria - NPFL
February 22
Dakkada FC
Kwara United

Livescore