Primera Division - Argentina
March 4, 2020
Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
-
March 6, 2020
Arsenal Sarandi
Aldosivi
-
March 7, 2020
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
Banfield
Huracan
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato de Parana
-
March 8, 2020
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo
Lanus
Independiente
Central Cordoba de Santiago
-
March 9, 2020
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
Talleres
Colon
Union
Velez Sarsfield
-
March 10, 2020
Estudiantes
Racing Club
Primera B Nacional: Championship Play-off - Argentina
January 16
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento *
Primera B Nacional: Promotion Play-off - Argentina
January 21
Club Atletico Estudiantes
San Martin San Juan
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Riestra
Atlanta
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
January 22
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Quilmes
-
January 24
Atletico Rafaela
Quilmes
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Atlanta
-
January 25
Club Atletico Platense
Deportivo Riestra
Primera B Nacional: 1st Promotion Zone A - Argentina
January 10
Club Atletico Platense
Temperley
Deportivo Moron
Atlanta
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Primera B Nacional: 1st Promotion Zone B - Argentina
January 6
Sarmiento
CA Defensores de Belgrano
-
January 10
Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia Mendoza
Tigre
Deportivo Riestra
Villa Dalmine
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Primera B Nacional: 2nd Promotion Zone A - Argentina
January 10
Barracas Central
Nueva Chicago
Belgrano
CA Alvarado
Guillermo Brown
San Martin San Juan
Independiente Rivadavia
Club Atletico Mitre
Primera B Nacional: 2nd Promotion Zone B - Argentina
January 12
All Boys
Instituto
Almagro
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy
Santamarina
Quilmes
Brown de Adrogue
Primera B Metropolitana: Promotion Play-off - Argentina
January 26
Tristan Suarez
San Telmo
Primera B Metropolitana: 1st Promotion - Argentina
January 3
Acassuso
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Tristan Suarez
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
Almirante Brown
Primera B Metropolitana: 2nd Promotion - Zone A - Argentina
December 29, 2020
CA San Miguel
CA Fenix
San Telmo
CA Defensores Unidos
-
January 4
CA Defensores Unidos
CA San Miguel
CA Fenix
Deportivo Armenio
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
San Telmo
Primera B Metropolitana: 2nd Promotion - Zone B - Argentina
January 5
CD UAI Urquiza
Argentino de Quilmes
Colegiales
Flandria
Sacachispas FC
Los Andes
Federal A: Championship Play-off - Argentina
January 18
Atletico Guemes *
Villa Mitre
Federal A: Promotion Play-off - Argentina
January 22
Douglas Haig
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Deportivo Maipu
Sportivo Las Parejas
CA Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Madryn
-
January 23
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Belgrano
Federal A: 1st Promotion - Zone A - Argentina
January 10
Central Norte
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
January 11
CA Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Atletico Guemes
Federal A: 1st Promotion - Zone B - Argentina
January 10
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Madryn
Huracan Las Heras
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Universitario
Olimpo
Federal A: 2nd Promotion - Zone A - Argentina
December 27, 2020
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Boca Unidos
Federal A: 2nd Promotion - Zone B - Argentina
January 9
Club Cipolletti
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
January 10
CASD Camioneros
Circulo Deportivo
Sol de Mayo
Desamparados
Primera C: Promotion Play-off - Argentina
January 23
Dock Sud
Club Lujan
Lamadrid
Laferrere
Real Pilar
Ituzaingo
Argentino de Merlo
Deportivo Merlo
Primera C: Championship Play-off - Argentina
January 15
Canuelas
Real Pilar
Primera C: 1st Promotion - Argentina
January 13
Deportivo Merlo
Laferrere
Dock Sud
Argentino de Merlo
Primera C: 2nd Promotion - Zone A - Argentina
January 12
Berazategui
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Ituzaingo
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano
San Martin Burzaco
-
January 17
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Ituzaingo
San Martin Burzaco
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano
Primera C: 2nd Promotion - Zone B - Argentina
January 12
Deportivo Espanol
CA Ferrocarril Midland
El Porvenir
Leandro N. Alem
Excursionistas
Club Lujan
-
January 17
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Excursionistas
Club Lujan
El Porvenir
Leandro N. Alem
Deportivo Espanol
Primera D: 1st Promotion - Argentina
January 12
Atlas
Deportivo Paraguayo
CSYD Liniers
Sportivo Barracas
Claypole
Defensores de Cambaceres
Primera D: 2nd Promotion - Argentina
January 5
Centro Espanol
Central Ballester
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Argentino de Rosario
-
January 7
Yupanqui
Puerto Nuevo
-
January 10
Argentino de Rosario
Centro Espanol
Central Ballester
Deportivo Muniz
Primera D Metropolitana: Playoffs - Argentina
January 23
CSYD Liniers
Atlas
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo
Primera D Promotion Playoffs - Argentina
January 16
CSYD Liniers
Claypole
Cup - Argentina
January 20
Rosario Central
Boca Unidos
Copa de la Superliga: zone A - Argentina
May 17, 2020
Banfield
Arsenal Sarandi
Gimnasia LP
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
Patronato de Parana
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
Union
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Copa de la Superliga: zone B - Argentina
December 23, 2020
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
Copa Diego Maradona: Championship Play-off - Argentina
January 18
Banfield
Boca Juniors *
Copa Diego Maradona: Copa Sudamericana Play-off - Argentina
January 17
Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
-
January 27
Velez Sarsfield
Banfield
Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Campeón: group A - Argentina
January 5
Huracan
Argentinos Juniors
-
January 10
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Independiente
Arsenal Sarandi
Huracan
Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Campeón: group B - Argentina
January 6
Atletico Tucuman
Colon
-
January 11
Banfield
San Lorenzo
Colon
Talleres
Gimnasia LP
Atletico Tucuman
Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Complementación: group A - Argentina
January 14
Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi
Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Complementación: group B - Argentina
January 5
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
-
January 9
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
-
January 12
Estudiantes
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 1 - Argentina
December 5, 2020
Arsenal Sarandi
Racing Club
Union
Atletico Tucuman
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 2 - Argentina
December 4, 2020
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Colon
-
December 6, 2020
Independiente
Defensa y Justicia
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 3 - Argentina
December 5, 2020
Banfield
Rosario Central
-
December 6, 2020
River Plate
Godoy Cruz
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 4 - Argentina
December 7, 2020
Newell's Old Boys
Lanus
Talleres
Boca Juniors
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 5 - Argentina
December 7, 2020
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
San Lorenzo
Aldosivi
Copa Diego Maradona: Zona 6 - Argentina
December 5, 2020
Gimnasia LP
Huracan
Patronato de Parana
Velez Sarsfield
Trofeo de Campeones - Argentina
December 14, 2019
Racing Club
Tigre
ads_300x250