Primera Division - Argentina
March 4
Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
-
March 6
Arsenal Sarandi
Aldosivi
-
March 7
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
Banfield
Huracan
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato de Parana
-
March 8
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo
Lanus
Independiente
Central Cordoba de Santiago
-
March 9
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
Talleres
Colon
Union
Velez Sarsfield
-
March 10
Estudiantes
Racing Club
Primera Nacional: zone A - Argentina
May 16
Atlanta
Club Atletico Platense
Belgrano
Club Atletico Estudiantes
CA Alvarado
San Martin San Juan
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Moron
Ferro Carril Oeste
Temperley
Guillermo Brown
Agropecuario
Independiente Rivadavia
Club Atletico Mitre
Nueva Chicago
Barracas Central
Primera Nacional: zone B - Argentina
May 16
Almagro
Instituto
Brown de Adrogue
Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors
Atletico Rafaela
Deportivo Riestra
All Boys
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sarmiento
Gimnasia Jujuy
Tigre
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Villa Dalmine
Santamarina
Federal A: zone B - Argentina
May 3
Club Sportivo Penarol
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
Circulo Deportivo
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Maipu
Huracan Las Heras
Desamparados
Olimpo
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sansinena BB
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Estudiantes
CASD Camioneros
Primera B Metropolitana: apertura - Argentina
December 6, 2019
Colegiales
CA Fenix
-
December 7, 2019
Acassuso
San Telmo
Argentino de Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
CD UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos
Flandria
-
December 8, 2019
CA Defensores Unidos
Tristan Suarez
CA San Miguel
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Comunicaciones
Los Andes
-
December 10, 2019
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Sacachispas FC
Primera C: clausura - Argentina
May 23
Argentino de Merlo
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Canuelas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Deportivo Espanol
Laferrere
El Porvenir
Lamadrid
Excursionistas
San Martin Burzaco
Ituzaingo
Deportivo Merlo
Leandro N. Alem
Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
Club Lujan
Primera D: clausura - Argentina
May 2
Centro Espanol
Argentino de Rosario
Claypole
Central Ballester
Defensores de Cambaceres
CA Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo
Yupanqui
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Atlas
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Muniz
Sportivo Barracas
CSYD Liniers
Primera D: clausura - Argentina
December 3, 2019
Centro Espanol
CA Lugano
-
December 6, 2019
Yupanqui
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
December 7, 2019
Argentino de Rosario
Centro Espanol
CA Lugano
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Muniz
Puerto Nuevo
-
December 8, 2019
CSYD Liniers
Sportivo Barracas
-
December 9, 2019
Atlas
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Central Ballester
Claypole
Primera B Metropolitana: clausura - Argentina
May 16
Almirante Brown
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Fenix
Colegiales
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino de Quilmes
Flandria
Villa San Carlos
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA San Miguel
Los Andes
Comunicaciones
Sacachispas FC
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
San Telmo
Acassuso
Tristan Suarez
CA Defensores Unidos
Federal A: zone A - Argentina
May 3
Atletico Guemes
Crucero del Norte
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
CA Chaco For Ever
Douglas Haig
Boca Unidos
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
San Martin de Formosa
Sportivo Belgrano
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sportivo Las Parejas
Union de Sunchales
Cup - Argentina
April 1
Atlanta
Villa San Carlos
Atletico Tucuman
Comunicaciones
Boca Juniors
Claypole
Colon
Club Cipolletti
Defensa y Justicia
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
CA Chaco For Ever
Godoy Cruz
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Independiente
Villa Mitre
Lanus
Real Pilar
Newell's Old Boys
Club Sportivo Penarol
Racing Club
Sportivo Belgrano
San Lorenzo
CS Deportivo Liniers
San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin San Juan
Talleres
Atletico Rafaela
Temperley
Deportivo Riestra
Tigre
CA Alvarado
Velez Sarsfield
CASD Camioneros
Primera C: apertura - Argentina
December 7, 2019
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Canuelas
Laferrere
Deportivo Espanol
-
December 8, 2019
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Argentino de Merlo
Dock Sud
Leandro N. Alem
-
December 9, 2019
Berazategui
Sportivo Italiano
Club Lujan
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Merlo
Ituzaingo
Lamadrid
El Porvenir
San Martin Burzaco
Excursionistas
Copa de la Superliga: zone A - Argentina
May 17
Banfield
Arsenal Sarandi
Gimnasia LP
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
Patronato de Parana
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
Union
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Trofeo de Campeones - Argentina
December 14, 2019
Racing Club
Tigre
Copa de la Superliga: zone B - Argentina
May 17
Aldosivi
Talleres
Argentinos Juniors
Colon
Lanus
Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club
Estudiantes
River Plate
Huracan
Rosario Central
Atletico Tucuman
ads_300x250