Champions League: play-off - Asia
December 19, 2020
Persepolis
Ulsan Hyundai
Champions League: group A - Asia
October 28, 2020
Nanjing Fengfan
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
Champions League: group B - Asia
September 23, 2020
Al Hilal
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Shahr Khodrou FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Champions League: group C - Asia
September 24, 2020
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Taawoun
Persepolis
Sharjah Cultural Club
Champions League: group D - Asia
September 24, 2020
Al Nassr FC
Al-Ain
Sepahan
Al-Sadd
Champions League: group E - Asia
December 3, 2020
Beijing Guoan
Chiangrai United
Melbourne Victory
FC Seoul
Champions League: group F - Asia
December 3, 2020
Perth Glory
FC Tokyo
Shanghai Shenhua
Ulsan Hyundai
Champions League: group G - Asia
December 1, 2020
Guangzhou Evergrande
Suwon Bluewings
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Vissel Kobe
-
December 4, 2020
Guangzhou Evergrande
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Vissel Kobe
Suwon Bluewings
Champions League: group H - Asia
December 1, 2020
Yokohama F.Marinos
Jeonbuk FC
Shanghai SIPG FC
Sydney FC
-
December 4, 2020
Shanghai SIPG FC
Jeonbuk FC
Sydney FC
Yokohama F.Marinos
Champions League: qualification - Asia
January 28, 2020
Shanghai SIPG FC
Buriram United
FC Seoul
Kedah
FC Tokyo
Ceres-Negros FC
Kashima Antlers
Melbourne Victory
Al-Ain
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Al-Sailiya
Shahr Khodrou FC *
Al-Rayyan
Esteghlal
Al Ahli
FC Istiklol
AFC Cup: play-off - Asia
November 4, 2019
April 25 SC
Al-Ahed
AFC Cup: group A - Asia
November 4, 2020
Al-Ahed
Manama
Al-Jaish
Hilal AL Quds
AFC Cup: group B - Asia
November 4, 2020
Al-Faisaly
Al-Ansar
Kuwait SC
Al-Wathbah
AFC Cup: group C - Asia
November 4, 2020
Al-Riffa
Al-Jazeera
Dhofar
Al-Qadsia
AFC Cup: group D - Asia
November 4, 2020
Dordoi FC
FK Khujand
FC Istiklol
Altyn Asyr
AFC Cup: group E - Asia
November 4, 2020
Bashundhara Kings
Maziya
Chennai City FC
TC Sports Club
AFC Cup: group F - Asia
September 29, 2020
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Hougang United FC
Lao Toyota FC
Yangon United
AFC Cup: group G - Asia
September 29, 2020
Bali United Pusam
Svay Rieng
Than Quang Ninh
Ceres-Negros FC
AFC Cup: group H - Asia
September 29, 2020
Shan United
PSM Makassar
Tampines Rovers FC
Kaya FC
AFC Cup: group I - Asia
November 4, 2020
Taipei City Tatung
Chao Pak Kei
AFC Cup 2020: Qualification - Asia
February 26, 2020
FK Khujand
FK Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Bengaluru FC
Maziya SRC
EAFF Championship: final - Asia
December 18, 2019
Hong Kong
China
South Korea
Japan
Southeast Asian Games Women: play-off - Asia
December 5, 2019
Myanmar
Thailand
Vietnam
Philippines
-
December 8, 2019
Myanmar
Philippines
Thailand
Vietnam
Southeast Asian Games Women: Group B - Asia
November 26, 2019
Vietnam
Thailand
-
November 29, 2019
Indonesia
Vietnam
-
December 2, 2019
Thailand
Indonesia
Southeast Asian Games Women: Group A - Asia
November 26, 2019
Philippines
Myanmar
-
November 29, 2019
Malaysia
Philippines
-
December 2, 2019
Myanmar
Malaysia
Southeast Asian Games: group A - Asia
December 4, 2019
Cambodia U23
Malaysia U23
Timor-Leste U23
Philippines U23
Southeast Asian Games: play-off - Asia
December 10, 2019
Myanmar U23 *
Cambodia U23
Indonesia U23
Vietnam U23
Southeast Asian Games: group B - Asia
December 3, 2019
Laos U23
Thailand U23
Indonesia U23
Brunei U23
Singapore U23
Vietnam U23
-
December 5, 2019
Brunei U23
Singapore U23
Indonesia U23
Laos U23
Vietnam U23
Thailand U23
AFC U-23 Championship: group A - Asia
January 14, 2020
Australia U23
Bahrain U23
Thailand U23
Iraq U23
AFC U-23 Championship: group B - Asia
January 15, 2020
Qatar U23
Japan U23
Saudi Arabia U23
Syria U23
AFC U-23 Championship: group D - Asia
January 16, 2020
Jordan U23
UAE U23
Vietnam U23
North Korea U23
AFC U-23 Championship: play-off - Asia
January 22, 2020
Saudi Arabia U23
Uzbekistan U23
Australia U23
South Korea U23
-
January 25, 2020
Australia U23
Uzbekistan U23
-
January 26, 2020
South Korea U23
Saudi Arabia U23
AFC U-23 Championship: group C - Asia
January 15, 2020
China U23
Iran U23
Uzbekistan U23
South Korea U23
ads_300x250