Primera Division: Apertura - Bolivia
December 29, 2020
Always Ready
Royal Pari
Blooming
San Jose
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivar
Oriente Petrolero
Municipal de Vinto
Real Potosi
Nacional Potosi
Real Santa Cruz
Guabira
The Strongest
Aurora
-
December 31, 2020
Aurora
Real Santa Cruz
Blooming
The Strongest
Bolivar
Oriente Petrolero
Guabira
Real Potosi
Nacional Potosi
Always Ready
Royal Pari
Jorge Wilstermann
San Jose
Municipal de Vinto
Primera Division: Clausura - Bolivia
December 25, 2019
Aurora
Destroyers
Guabira
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi
Real Potosi
Royal Pari
Jorge Wilstermann
San Jose
Blooming
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolivar
The Strongest
Always Ready
-
December 28, 2019
Always Ready
Nacional Potosi
Blooming
Aurora
Bolivar
Royal Pari
Destroyers
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosi
Sport Boys Warnes
San Jose
Guabira
Nacional B: Play-off - Bolivia
December 23, 2020
Real Tomayapo
Independiente Petrolero
-
December 26, 2020
Independiente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo *
Nacional B: Group A - Bolivia
November 10, 2020
Kivon
Libertad
-
November 11, 2020
Blooming De Guayaramerin
Libertad
-
November 12, 2020
Kivon
Blooming De Guayaramerin
-
November 13, 2020
Libertad
Kivon
Nacional B: Group B - Bolivia
November 17, 2020
Monteagudo
Independiente Petrolero
-
November 19, 2020
Fancesa
Monteagudo
-
November 21, 2020
Independiente Petrolero
Fancesa
Nacional B: Group C - Bolivia
November 19, 2020
Municipal Tiquipaya
Cochabamba
-
November 22, 2020
CD Enrique Happ
Cochabamba
Nacional B: Group D - Bolivia
November 17, 2020
Fatic
Chaco Petrolero
-
November 21, 2020
Chaco Petrolero
Fatic
Nacional B: Group E - Bolivia
November 21, 2020
Oruro Royal
Sur Car
AMDECAR
Empresa Minera Huanuni
Nacional B: Group F - Bolivia
November 20, 2020
Universitario de Pando
Mariscal Sucre
-
November 22, 2020
Mariscal Sucre
Vaca Diez
Nacional B: Group G - Bolivia
November 10, 2020
Stormers San Lorenzo
Deportivo Cerveceria
-
November 11, 2020
Sol Radiante
Rosario Central
-
November 14, 2020
Sol Radiante
Deportivo Cerveceria
-
November 15, 2020
Rosario Central
Stormers San Lorenzo
Nacional B: Group H - Bolivia
November 19, 2020
Torre Fuerte
Satelite Norte
-
November 22, 2020
Satelite Norte
Ferroviario
Nacional B: Group I - Bolivia
November 19, 2020
Garcia Agreda
Atletico Bermejo
-
November 20, 2020
Real Tomayapo
Quebracho
-
November 22, 2020
Quebracho
Atletico Bermejo
Real Tomayapo
Garcia Agreda
ads_300x250