Super League: Championship play-off - China
November 11, 2020
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
-
November 12, 2020
Guangzhou Evergrande
Jiangsu Suning FC
Super League: Group A - China
September 24, 2020
Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
Dalian Yifang
Shenzhen FC
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Shanghai Shenhua
-
September 27, 2020
Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
Shenzhen FC
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
Dalian Yifang
Super League: Group B - China
September 22, 2020
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Huanghai
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai SIPG FC
-
September 25, 2020
Qingdao Huanghai
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai SIPG FC
Beijing Guoan
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall
Hebei CFFC
-
September 28, 2020
Beijing Guoan
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Tianjin Teda
Wuhan Zall
Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Hebei CFFC
Qingdao Huanghai
Super League: Relegation - China
November 10, 2020
Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Hebei CFFC
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng *
Chongqing Lifan
Shenzhen FC
Qingdao Huanghai
Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
-
November 11, 2020
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Wuhan Zall
Super League: qualification - China
November 18, 2020
Zhejiang Greentown
Wuhan Zall
-
November 22, 2020
Wuhan Zall
Zhejiang Greentown
League 1: promotion - China
November 4, 2020
Meizhou Hakka
Taizhou Yuanda
Zhejiang Greentown
Chengdu Qianbao FC
-
November 5, 2020
Changchun Yatai
Kunshan FC
-
November 8, 2020
Chengdu Qianbao FC
Changchun Yatai
Kunshan FC
Meizhou Hakka
Taizhou Yuanda
Zhejiang Greentown
League 1: group A - China
October 14, 2020
Beijing Renhe
Taizhou Yuanda
-
October 15, 2020
Beijing BG
Suzhou Dongwu
Chengdu Qianbao FC
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
League 1: group B - China
October 14, 2020
Guizhou Hengfeng
Jiangxi Liansheng
-
October 15, 2020
Meizhou Hakka
Shaanxi Changan
Shenyang Urban FC
Zhejiang Greentown
League 1: group C - China
October 14, 2020
Changchun Yatai
Sichuan Jiuniu
-
October 15, 2020
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Xinjiang Tianshan
Kunshan FC
League 1: relegation play-off - China
November 17, 2020
Xinjiang Tianshan
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
-
November 18, 2020
Jiangxi Liansheng
Beijing Renhe
-
November 20, 2020
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC *
Xinjiang Tianshan
-
November 21, 2020
Beijing Renhe
Jiangxi Liansheng
League 1: relegation: group 1 - China
November 4, 2020
Beijing BG
Shenyang Urban FC
Beijing Renhe
Sichuan Jiuniu
-
November 5, 2020
Xinjiang Tianshan
Guizhou Hengfeng
-
November 8, 2020
Guizhou Hengfeng
Beijing Renhe
Shenyang Urban FC
Xinjiang Tianshan
Sichuan Jiuniu
Beijing BG
League 1: relegation: group 2 - China
November 4, 2020
Shaanxi Changan
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Jiangxi Liansheng
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
-
November 5, 2020
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Suzhou Dongwu
-
November 8, 2020
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Jiangxi Liansheng
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Suzhou Dongwu
Shaanxi Changan
League 1: qualification - China
November 6, 2019
Liaoning Hongyun
Suzhou Dongwu
Hebei Elite
Sichuan Longfa
-
November 10, 2019
Sichuan Longfa
Hebei Elite
Suzhou Dongwu
Liaoning Hongyun
League 2: Championship play-off - China
December 9, 2020
Wuhan Three Towns
Beijing Technology
-
December 12, 2020
Nanjing Fengfan
Beijing Technology
Zibo Sunday
Wuhan Three Towns *
League 2: group A - China
November 24, 2020
Al Feiha *
Al Jabalain
-
November 25, 2020
Beijing Technology
Qingdao Red Lions
Qingdao Jonoon
Xian Daxing Chongde
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
Nanjing Fengfan
-
November 26, 2020
Baotou
Shenzhen Bogang FC
Hebei Elite
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
-
November 28, 2020
Qingdao Red Lions
Hebei Elite
Shenzhen Bogang FC
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
-
November 29, 2020
Nanjing Fengfan
Qingdao Jonoon
Cordoba CF B
Castilleja CF
League 2: group B - China
November 25, 2020
China
Yunnan Kunlu
Xian Ukd
Zibo Sunday
-
November 26, 2020
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
Shanghai Jiading
Shanxi Xindu
Zhejiang Yiteng
Wuhan Three Towns
Hunan Xiangtao
-
November 29, 2020
Hunan Xiangtao
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
Shanghai Jiading
Shanxi Xindu
Zhejiang Yiteng
Wuhan Three Towns
Zibo Sunday
Guangxi Baoyun
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1922 Konyaspor
League 2: qualification - China
December 10, 2020
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
Shanxi Xindu
Cup - China
December 19, 2020
Jiangsu Suning FC
Shandong Luneng
Super Cup - China
June 20, 2020
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai Shenhua
Super League: Play-off Women - China
October 11, 2020
Shanghai Shengli
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
Wuhan Jiangda
Jiangsu Suning FC
Super League Women - China
September 15, 2020
Hangzhou Xizi
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
Henan Jianye
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
Hebei Yuandong
Shanghai Shengli
-
September 18, 2020
Henan Jianye
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
Jiangsu Suning FC
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
Shanghai Shengli
Shandong Sports Lottery
Hangzhou Xizi
Hebei Yuandong
Meizhou Wuhua FC
Wuhan Jiangda
Super League: championship Women - China
October 6, 2020
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
Wuhan Jiangda
Super League: relegation Women - China
October 7, 2020
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
Hangzhou Xizi
Hebei Yuandong
Henan Jianye
Shandong Sports Lottery
Guangdong Huijun
-
October 10, 2020
Guangdong Huijun
Hebei Yuandong
Hangzhou Xizi
Shandong Sports Lottery
Henan Jianye
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
ads_300x250