1st League - Czech Republic
August 22
Pribram
Teplice
-
August 23
Jablonec
Pardubice
1st League: Europa League Play-off - Czech Republic
July 7
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
-
July 12
Slovan Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
1st League: Championship - Czech Republic
July 8
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
1st League: Relegation - Czech Republic
July 23
FC Fastav Zlin
Karvina
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
Pribram
Teplice
-
July 26
Karvina
Pribram
Sigma Olomouc
FC Fastav Zlin
Teplice
Opava
2nd league - Czech Republic
July 14
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Vlasim
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
SK Prostejov
FK Varnsdorf
SK Lisen
Hradec Kralove
Sokolov
MFK Chrudim
Vitkovice
Trinec
Dukla Praha
Vysocina Jihlava
Usti nad Labem
Zizkov
Pardubice
-
July 17
Trinec
FC Vlasim
Cup - Czech Republic
July 1
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
3rd League MSFL - Czech Republic
August 7
Hlucin
Dolni Benesov
-
August 8
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Frydek-Mistek
Odra Petrkovice
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SFK Vrchovina
MFk Vyskov
Uhersky Brod
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
-
August 9
FC Banik Ostrava B
Znojmo
Unicov
Valasske Mezirici
FC Fastav Zlin B
Slovacko B
CFL: Group A - Czech Republic
June 12
Jiskra Domazlice
FK TJ Stechovice
-
June 14
FC Viktoria Plzen B
1. FC Karlovy Vary
Admira Prague
Pisek
Benesov
Motorlet Prague
Kraluv Dvur
FK MAS Taborsko
Loko Vltavin
AC Sparta Prague B
SK Rakovnik
SK Slavia Praha B
Sokol Hostoun
FK Pribram B
CFL: Group B - Czech Republic
June 7
FC Slovan Liberec B
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
SK Zapy
FK Dukla Praha B
FK Zbuzany 1953
FK Jablonec B
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Pardubice B
FK Prepere
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Teplice B
FC Hradec Kralove B
Slovan Velvary
Usti nad Orlici
Winter League: group A - Czech Republic
January 22
Dukla Praha
Pribram
Winter League: group B - Czech Republic
January 21
AC Sparta Prague B
Hradec Kralove
Winter League: group C - Czech Republic
January 22
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Nitra
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Skalica
Winter League: group D - Czech Republic
January 21
FK Pohronie
SK Prostejov
Winter League: play-off - Czech Republic
January 25
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
-
January 27
Banik Ostrava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda *
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Mlada Boleslav *
U19 League - Czech Republic
May 31
1.FK Pribram
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Banik Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Fastav Zlin
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Hradec Kralove
1 FC Slovacko
FC Pardubice
Slavia Prague U19
Meteor Praha
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Opava
Ceske Budejovice
Sparta Prague
Karvina
1st League Women - Czech Republic
March 21
FC Slovan Liberec
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
Sparta Prague
FC Viktoria Plzen
-
March 22
FK Dukla Praha
Slavia Prague
FK Pardubice
1 FC Slovacko
ads_300x250