Superliga: championship - Denmark
July 22
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland
-
July 23
AaB
FC Koebenhavn
-
July 26
AGF
Broendby IF
FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
AaB
Superliga: Europa League play-off - Denmark
July 29
AGF
OB
Superliga - Denmark
September 11
SoenderjyskE
FC Midtjylland
-
September 13
AC Horsens
Randers FC
Lyngby
AaB
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
OB
FC Koebenhavn
-
September 14
AGF
Vejle Boldklub
Superliga: relegation play-off - Denmark
July 20
Lyngby
Hobro
Superliga: relegation: group 1 - Denmark
July 8
Lyngby
SoenderjyskE
OB
Silkeborg
Superliga: relegation: group 2 - Denmark
July 8
AC Horsens
Hobro
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
1st Division - Denmark
September 13
FC Helsingoer
Silkeborg
Fredericia
Kolding IF
Fredericia
Vendsyssel FF
HB Koege
Hvidovre
Hobro
Viborg
Skive
Esbjerg fB
2nd Division: Group 1 - Denmark
August 29
Dalum
FC Sydvest 05
Jammerbugt FC
Oure FA
Middelfart
VSK Aarhus
Naesby
Brabrand
Frem
Aarhus Fremad
-
August 30
Holstebro
B 93
Thisted
Holbaek
2nd Division: Group 2 - Denmark
August 28
FC Roskilde
Naestved
HIK
AB Taarnby
-
August 29
FA 2000
Avarta
Hilleroed
AB
Broenshoej
Vanloese
Nykoebing FC
Skovshoved
-
August 30
Slagelse
KFUM Roskilde
DBU Pokalen - Denmark
July 1
AaB
SoenderjyskE
Danmarksserien: group 3 - Denmark
June 6
Herning Fremad
Kolding B
Marienlyst
Otterup
Odder IGF
OKS
Oure FA
Tarup-Paarup
Varde
Hedensted
Danmarksserien: group 4 - Denmark
June 6
FC Djursland
Silkeborg KFUM
IF Lyseng
Holstebro
Kjellerup
IF Skjold Saeby
Noerresundby
VRI
Viby IF
Aarhus Fremad II
Danmarksserien: group 1 - Denmark
June 6
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Koege Nord FC
Herlev
Alleroed FK
KFUM Roskilde
Skjold Birkeroed
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Fremad Valby
Taarnby FF
Taastrup FC
Danmarksserien: group 2 - Denmark
June 6
Avedoere
Greve
B 1908
AB Taarnby
GVI
Frederikssund IK
Ishoej IF
KFUM
Karlslunde IF
BK Union
1. Division: Group 2 Women - Denmark
August 8
Herlufsholm
Fredensborg BI
Naesby BK
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1. Division: Group 1 Women - Denmark
August 8
Sundby
Oesterbro IF
Elitedivisionen Women - Denmark
August 8
Farum BK
AGF
Fortuna Hjoerring
FC THY-Thisted Q
KoldingQ
Broendby
-
August 9
HB Koege
AaB
2. Division: Relegation - Denmark
July 1
B 93
Vejgaard
FA 2000
Ringkoebing
Hilleroed *
Naesby
Holbaek
FC Sydvest 05
Skovshoved
Dalum
Slagelse
VSK Aarhus
-
July 4
VSK Aarhus
B 93
FC Sydvest 05
Hilleroed
Ringkoebing
Holbaek
Vejgaard
FA 2000
Naesby
Skovshoved
Dalum
Slagelse
2. Division: Promotion - Denmark
July 1
Frem
Jammerbugt FC
Avarta
Middelfart
Broenshoej
Brabrand
FC Helsingoer *
AB
HIK
Aarhus Fremad
Vanloese
Thisted
-
July 3
Thisted
Avarta
-
July 4
Middelfart *
Broenshoej
AB
HIK
Aarhus Fremad *
Frem
Brabrand
Vanloese
Jammerbugt FC
FC Helsingoer
Ligaen U19: Championship Group - Denmark
July 1
FC Midtjylland U19
Vejle U19
FC Koebenhavn U19
Broendby U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
AGF U19
-
July 4
FC Midtjylland U19
AGF U19
Vejle U19
FC Koebenhavn U19
-
July 5
OB U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
Danmarksserien Grp. 1 - Promotion - Denmark
June 27
KFUM Roskilde
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Danmarksserien Grp. 2 - Promotion - Denmark
June 27
AB Taarnby
Karlslunde IF
Danmarksserien Grp. 3 - Promotion - Denmark
June 27
Oure FA
Otterup
1. Division: Group 4 Women - Denmark
August 8
Vildbjerg
JAI Aarhus
-
August 9
Fortuna Hjoerring II
Romalt IF
Danmarksserien Grp. 4 - Promotion - Denmark
June 27
Holstebro
Silkeborg KFUM
1. Division: Group 3 Women - Denmark
August 8
ASA Aarhus
Varde
-
August 9
Aarhus 1900
IF Lyseng
ads_300x250