Premier League - England
January 19
West Ham United
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City
Chelsea
-
January 20
Leeds United
Southampton
Manchester City
Aston Villa
Fulham
Manchester United
-
January 21
Liverpool
Burnley
-
January 23
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
Championship - England
January 19
Derby County
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
Coventry City
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
Rotherham United
Stoke City
Watford
Barnsley
-
January 20
Norwich City
Bristol City
Brentford
Luton Town
Cardiff City
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
Preston North End
-
January 22
Stoke City
Watford
-
January 23
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
-
January 24
Preston North End
Reading
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
FA Cup - England
January 19
Southampton
Shrewsbury Town
-
January 22
Chorley
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
January 23
Southampton
Arsenal
Barnsley
Norwich City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
Millwall
Bristol City
Sheffield United
Plymouth Argyle
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
West Ham United
Doncaster Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Manchester City
-
January 24
Chelsea
Luton Town
Brentford
Leicester City
Fulham
Burnley
Manchester United
Liverpool
Everton
Sheffield Wednesday
-
January 25
Wycombe Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
League 1 - England
January 19
Hull City
Accrington Stanley
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
Lincoln City
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland
Plymouth Argyle
-
January 23
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
Rochdale
Ipswich Town
Peterborough United
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth
Hull City
Sunderland
Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
League 2 - England
January 19
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
Crawley Town
Stevenage
Harrogate
Exeter City
Morecambe
Walsall
Southend United
Cambridge United
Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
-
January 22
Salford City
Harrogate
-
January 23
Exeter City
Stevenage
Scunthorpe United
Grimsby Town
Cambridge United
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Barrow
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
Morecambe
Colchester United
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
Port Vale
Walsall
Southend United
Mansfield Town
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
National League - England
January 19
Dagenham & Redbridge
Stockport County
Eastleigh
King's Lynn Town
Boreham Wood
Barnet
Solihull Moors
Weymouth
Wealdstone
Dover
Yeovil Town
Notts County
-
January 23
Barnet
Altrincham
Bromley
FC Halifax Town
Chesterfield
Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
Dover
Solihull Moors
Macclesfield Town
Dover
Notts County
Torquay United
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
Eastleigh
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town
Weymouth
Hartlepool United
Woking
Maidenhead United
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
EFL Cup - England
January 5
Tottenham Hotspur
Brentford
-
January 6
Manchester United
Manchester City
Community Shield - England
August 29, 2020
Arsenal *
Liverpool
EFL Trophy: Play offs - England
January 12
Hull City
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
Port Vale
Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons
-
January 13
Tranmere Rovers
Leicester City Academy
National League North - England
January 19
Bradford PA
Chester FC
Chorley
Kettering Town FC
Curzon
Southport
Darlington
Hereford
Guiseley
Kidderminster Harriers
York City
Gateshead FC
-
January 23
Blyth Spartans
Chester FC
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford PA
Kidderminster Harriers
Chorley
Gateshead FC
Curzon
Spennymoor Town FC
Gloucester City
AFC Fylde
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
Hereford
Farsley Celtic AFC
Kettering Town FC
Darlington
Southport
Leamington
Telford
York City
National League South - England
January 19
Bath City
Havant and Waterlooville
Billericay
Chelmsford
Dulwich Hamlet
St.Albans
Hemel Hempstead
Oxford City
Maidstone
Braintree Town
Slough Town
Ebbsfleet United
-
January 23
Braintree Town
Bath City
Chippenham Town
Hemel Hempstead
Concord Rangers
Havant and Waterlooville
Dorking Wanderers
Billericay
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
Ebbsfleet United
Chelmsford
Hungerford Town
Welling United
St.Albans
Maidstone
Tonbridge Angels
Hampton & Richmond
-
January 25
Chelmsford
Concord Rangers
Northern Premier Division - England
January 23
Atherton Collieries
Basford United
Buxton
South Shields
FC United of Manchester
Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough
Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town
Radcliffe
Hyde United
Ashton United
Morpeth Town FC
Stafford Rangers
Nantwich Town
Lancaster City
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
Whitby
Matlock Town
Witton Albion
Stalybridge
Southern Premier Division: Central - England
January 23
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
Banbury United
Kings Langley FC
Bromsgrove Sporting
Hednesford
Coalville Town
Biggleswade Town
Leiston
St. Ives Town FC
Lowestoft Town
Needham Market
Needham Market
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Peterborough Sports
Nuneaton Borough FC
Redditch United
Stratford Town
Royston Town
Hitchin Town
Rushall Olympic
Barwell FC
Tamworth
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
-
January 25
Stourbridge
Rushall Olympic
Southern Premier Division: South - England
January 23
Beaconsfield Town
Hartley Wintney
Chesham United
Harrow Borough
Dorchester Town
Merthyr Town
Farnborough
Wimborne Town
Hayes & Yeading United
Hendon
Metropolitan Police FC
Swindon Supermarine
Salisbury
Taunton Town
Tiverton
Yate Town
Truro City
Poole Town FC
Walton Casuals
Gosport Borough
Isthmian League - England
January 19
Bognor Regis Town
Bowers & Pitsea
Lewes
Carshalton Athletic
Merstham
Margate
Worthing
Bishop's Stortford
EFL Trophy: North group A - England
November 17, 2020
Carlisle United
Aston Villa Academy
EFL Trophy: North group B - England
November 18, 2020
Morecambe
Manchester United Academy
EFL Trophy: North group C - England
November 17, 2020
Bolton Wanderers
Newcastle United Academy
EFL Trophy: North group D - England
November 10, 2020
Port Vale
Liverpool Academy
-
November 11, 2020
Tranmere Rovers *
Wigan Athletic
EFL Trophy: North group E - England
November 17, 2020
Lincoln City *
Manchester City Academy
EFL Trophy: North group F - England
November 10, 2020
Doncaster Rovers
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
EFL Trophy: North group G - England
November 10, 2020
Barrow
Accrington Stanley
-
November 11, 2020
Blackpool
Leeds United Academy
EFL Trophy: North group H - England
November 17, 2020
Hull City
Grimsby Town
EFL Trophy: South group A - England
November 10, 2020
Colchester United
Southend United
Portsmouth
West Ham United Academy
EFL Trophy: South group B - England
November 10, 2020
Gillingham
Arsenal Academy *
Crawley Town
Ipswich Town
EFL Trophy: South group C - England
November 17, 2020
Northampton Town *
Stevenage
EFL Trophy: South group D - England
November 18, 2020
Bristol Rovers
Chelsea Academy
EFL Trophy: South group E - England
November 17, 2020
Exeter City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
EFL Trophy: South group F - England
November 10, 2020
Cheltenham Town
Norwich City Academy
Plymouth Argyle
Newport County
EFL Trophy: South group G - England
November 10, 2020
Charlton Athletic
Leyton Orient
EFL Trophy: South group H - England
November 10, 2020
Burton Albion *
Fulham Academy
Cambridge United *
Peterborough United
Premier League Cup - England
March 19, 2020
Exeter City Reserves
Newcastle United U23
-
March 20, 2020
Colchester United
Swansea City U23
FA Trophy - England
January 19
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
FC Halifax Town
Southport
Bromley
Woking *
Kettering Town FC
Leamington
Stamford AFC
Hereford
-
January 20
Boston United
Chesterfield *
FA Trophy: qualification - England
November 3, 2020
Coalville Town
Matlock Town *
Marlow
Berkhamsted
Taunton Town
Truro City
Uxbridge
Hayes & Yeading United
-
November 4, 2020
Atherton Collieries
City of Liverpool
Bishop's Stortford
Brentwood Town
Merstham
Carshalton Athletic
FA Cup: qualification - England
November 4, 2020
Stockport County
Chesterfield
Premier League U-18 - England
January 23
Fulham U18
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
Leeds United U18
Newcastle United U18
Sunderland U18
Middlesbrough U18
West Ham United U18
Chelsea U18
Arsenal U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
Manchester United U18
Aston Villa U18
Norwich City U18
Reading U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Burnley U18
Premier League 2: Division 1 - England
January 22
West Ham United U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Arsenal U23
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
-
January 23
Liverpool U23
Derby County U23
-
January 24
Chelsea U23
Southampton U23
-
January 25
Leicester City U23
Everton U23
Manchester City U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
Premier League 2: Division 2 - England
January 22
Fulham U23
Reading U23
Norwich City U23
Aston Villa U23
-
January 25
Sunderland U23
Burnley U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
Crystal Palace U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Leeds United U23
Stoke City U23
Middlesbrough U23
Professional Development League: North - England
January 19
Barnsley FC
Nottingham Forest FC
-
January 20
Sheffield United
Hull City
-
January 25
Coventry City Reserve
Crewe Alexandra
Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
Professional Development League: South - England
January 19
Cardiff City
Swansea City U23
Queens Park Rangers
Charlton Athletic
-
January 25
Watford FC
Charlton Athletic
FA Women’s Super League - England
January 20
Birmingham City Women
Everton Ladies
-
January 23
Aston Villa Ladies
Reading Women
-
January 24
Arsenal Women
West Ham United Women
Manchester United Women
Birmingham City Women
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Manchester City Women
Bristol City Women
Chelsea Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Everton Ladies
Women's FA Cup - England
January 3
Billericay Town Ladies
Ipswich Town Women
Brighouse Town Ladies
Newcastle United Wfc
Burnley FC Women
Fylde Ladies
Crawley Wasps Lfc
Gillingham Ladies
Hounslow Women
Leyton Orient WFC
Keynsham Town Ladies
Yeovil Town Ladies
Middlesbrough Ladies
Hull City Ladies
Southampton Women
Plymouth Argyle Ladies
Stoke City Ladies
Wem Town Ladies
Sunderland Ladies
Sheffield LFC
West Bromwich Albion WFC
Lincoln City Ladies
Cardiff City Ladies
Oxford Utd Women
Loughborough Foxes LFC
Derby County Ladies
Portsmouth Ladies
Cheltenham Town Ladies
Wolverhampton Wanderers Ladies
Nottingham Forest Ladies
Liverpool Feds Ladies
Huddersfield Town Ladies
Watford Ladies
MK Dons Ladies
League Cup: Play-off Women - England
January 20
Manchester City Women
Chelsea Women
-
January 21
West Ham United Women
Durham Women
League Cup: Group A Women - England
November 19, 2020
Durham Women
Aston Villa Ladies *
Coventry United Ladies
Sheffield United Women
League Cup: Group B Women - England
November 18, 2020
Arsenal Women *
Tottenham Hotspur Women
London City Lionesses
Chelsea Women
League Cup: Group C Women - England
December 16, 2020
Everton Ladies
Manchester United Women
League Cup: Group D Women - England
November 18, 2020
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Reading Women
Charlton Athletic Women
West Ham United Women
League Cup: Group E Women - England
December 9, 2020
Birmingham City Women
Leicester City Women *
League Cup: Group F Women - England
November 18, 2020
Lewes Women
Bristol City Women
-
November 19, 2020
Crystal Palace Women
London Bees
Community Shield Women - England
August 29, 2020
Chelsea Women
Manchester City Women
ads_300x250