England - FA Cup
January 25
Wycombe Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
Spain - LaLiga Santander
January 25
Athletic Bilbao
Getafe
Portugal - Primeira Liga
January 25
Belenenses SAD
Tondela
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
Benfica
Nacional
Farense
FC Porto
Turkey - Super Lig
January 25
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce
Kayserispor
Brazil - Serie A
January 25
Corinthians
Bragantino
Italy - Serie B
January 25
Brescia
Monza
France - Ligue 2
January 25
Sochaux
Toulouse
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank
January 25
Cartagena
Mirandes
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
January 25
Jong Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
Portugal - Segunda Liga
January 25
FC Porto B
Benfica B
Casa Pia
Cova da Piedade
Turkey - 1st Lig
January 25
Istanbulspor
Adanaspor
Altinordu
Menemenspor
African Nations Championship - Group B
January 25
Congo
Libya
Niger
DR Congo
International - Club Friendlies
January 25
FC Ufa
FK Crvena Zvezda
Khimki
Arda Kardzhali
International - Friendlies
January 25
Dominican Republic
Serbia
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
January 25
KF Tirana
Laci
Teuta Durres
Partizani
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana: Promotion Play-off
January 26
Tristan Suarez
San Telmo
Australia - A-League
January 25
Brisbane Roar FC
Macarthur FC
-
January 26
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory
Azerbaijan - Cup
January 25
Turan Tovuz
FK Qabala
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
Zira
Sabah FK
FK Kapaz
Brazil - Serie B
January 25
Operario Ferroviario
Chapecoense AF
Brazil - Copa Verde
January 25
Atletico GO
Sinop
Vila Nova
Palmas
Atletico Acreano
Manaus FC
-
January 26
Cuiaba
Aparecidense
Chile - Primera División
January 25
Universidad Catolica
Palestino
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
January 25
La Equidad
Atletico Nacional
Once Caldas
Atletico Junior
Colombia - Primera B: Apertura
January 25
Atletico Huila
Bogota FC
Costa Rica - Primera División: Clausura
January 26
Guadalupe FC
Deportivo Saprissa
Cyprus - 1. Division
January 25
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Pafos FC
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group A
January 26
Dukla Praha
Hradec Kralove
England - Premier League 2: Division 1
January 25
Leicester City U23
Everton U23
Manchester City U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2
January 25
West Bromwich Albion U23
Crystal Palace U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Leeds United U23
Stoke City U23
Middlesbrough U23
England - Professional Development League: North
January 25
Coventry City Reserve
Crewe Alexandra
Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
England - Professional Development League: South
January 25
Watford FC
Charlton Athletic
France - National
January 25
Le Mans
Red Star
India - Indian Super League
January 25
Chennaiyin FC
Mumbai City FC
India - I-League
January 25
Churchill Brothers
Sudeva
Neroca FC
Gokulam FC
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
January 25
Aluminium Arak
Persepolis
Machine Sazi FC
Foolad Khuzestan
Sanat Naft Abadan
Sepahan
Iran - Azadegan League
January 25
Esteghlal Molasani
Baadraan Tehran
Fajr Sepasi
Kheybar Khorramabad
Gol Reyhan Alborz
Qashqai
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Chooka Talesh
Mes Kerman
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Navad Urmia
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Shahin
Rayka Babol
Shahrdari Astara
Malavan
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
January 25
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Hadera
Israel - Ligat Al Women
January 25
MS Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Bnot Netanya
ASA Tel Aviv Uni.
Italy - Serie C: Group A
January 25
Como
Renate
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1
January 25
SPAL 2013 Primavera
Roma Primavera
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes: Clausura
January 26
Pachuca
Cruz Azul
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 1
January 25
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Atletico de San Luis II
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
January 25
Toluca
Queretaro
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Santos Laguna
-
January 26
Club Leon
Necaxa
Club Tijuana
Atlas
Tigres
Puebla
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
January 25
Pachuca
Cruz Azul U20
Nigeria - NPFL
January 25
Adamawa United
Enyimba
Wikki Tourist
Jigawa Golden Stars
Oman - Professional League
January 25
Bahla
Saham
Al-Nasr Salalah
Sohar
Muscat
Al Rustaq
Romania - Liga 1
January 25
Hermannstadt
CFR Cluj
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
January 25
Al-Taawoun
Damac FC
Al-Faisaly
Al Hilal
Al-Wehda
Al Shabab
Saudi Arabia - Division One
January 25
Arar
Al Jabalain
Al Taee
Al Feiha
Ohud Medina
Al Najoom
Al Nahda FC KSA
Al Thoqbah Club
Al Jeel
AL Sahel SC
Turkey - 2nd Lig: White Group
January 26
24 Erzincanspor
Amed Sportif
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup: play-off
January 25
Al Fujairah
Al-Nasr SC
Al Ittihad Kalba *
Baniyas
ads_300x250