Veikkausliiga - Finland
July 21
RoPS
Ilves
-
July 22
HIFK
SJK
Honka
FC Inter
IFK Mariehamn
Haka
KuPS
FC Lahti
TPS
HJK
-
July 25
TPS
FC Lahti
HJK
Ilves
-
July 26
Honka
RoPS
Haka
FC Inter
IFK Mariehamn
HIFK
KuPS
SJK
-
August 1
FC Inter
IFK Mariehamn
-
August 5
Haka
HIFK
IFK Mariehamn
FC Inter
Ilves
RoPS
SJK
KuPS
-
August 6
HJK
FC Lahti
TPS
Honka
-
August 9
RoPS
IFK Mariehamn
FC Inter
Haka
FC Lahti
Ilves
KuPS
HJK
-
August 10
HIFK
TPS
Honka
SJK
Ykkonen - Finland
July 25
KPV
AC Oulu
Musan Salama
IF Gnistan
-
July 26
FF Jaro
MYPA
-
August 1
EIF
FC KTP
AC Oulu
FF Jaro
MYPA
AC Kajaani
VPS
KPV
-
August 2
SJK Akatemia
IF Gnistan
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Musan Salama
-
August 5
AC Kajaani
AC Oulu
FC KTP
MYPA
FF Jaro
VPS
KPV
SJK Akatemia
-
August 6
IF Gnistan
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Musan Salama
EIF
-
August 8
AC Oulu
FC KTP
-
August 9
VPS
AC Kajaani
KPV
FF Jaro
-
August 10
EIF
IF Gnistan
Musan Salama
MYPA
SJK Akatemia
Mikkelin Palloilijat
-
August 15
FC KTP
VPS
Musan Salama
AC Oulu
-
August 16
AC Kajaani
KPV
FF Jaro
SJK Akatemia
IF Gnistan
MYPA
Mikkelin Palloilijat
EIF
-
August 21
AC Oulu
EIF
-
August 22
VPS
Mikkelin Palloilijat
AC Kajaani
FC KTP
KPV
IF Gnistan
MYPA
SJK Akatemia
-
August 23
FF Jaro
Musan Salama
-
August 26
MYPA
Mikkelin Palloilijat
-
August 29
EIF
MYPA
Musan Salama
KPV
-
August 30
SJK Akatemia
AC Kajaani
IF Gnistan
VPS
FC KTP
FF Jaro
Mikkelin Palloilijat
AC Oulu
-
September 5
VPS
EIF
AC Kajaani
Musan Salama
AC Oulu
MYPA
KPV
Mikkelin Palloilijat
-
September 6
FF Jaro
IF Gnistan
-
September 7
FC KTP
SJK Akatemia
-
September 11
Mikkelin Palloilijat
FF Jaro
-
September 12
IF Gnistan
AC Kajaani
SJK Akatemia
AC Oulu
EIF
KPV
MYPA
VPS
Musan Salama
FC KTP
-
September 16
KPV
MYPA
AC Kajaani
Mikkelin Palloilijat
FC KTP
IF Gnistan
FF Jaro
EIF
Musan Salama
SJK Akatemia
VPS
AC Oulu
-
September 20
SJK Akatemia
VPS
EIF
AC Kajaani
MYPA
FF Jaro
AC Oulu
KPV
IF Gnistan
Musan Salama
Mikkelin Palloilijat
FC KTP
-
September 25
FC KTP
EIF
FF Jaro
AC Oulu
-
September 26
KPV
VPS
AC Kajaani
MYPA
Musan Salama
Mikkelin Palloilijat
IF Gnistan
SJK Akatemia
-
September 30
AC Oulu
AC Kajaani
EIF
Musan Salama
MYPA
FC KTP
Mikkelin Palloilijat
IF Gnistan
SJK Akatemia
KPV
VPS
FF Jaro
-
October 4
AC Kajaani
VPS
FC KTP
AC Oulu
FF Jaro
KPV
Mikkelin Palloilijat
SJK Akatemia
MYPA
Musan Salama
IF Gnistan
EIF
-
October 10
AC Oulu
Musan Salama
EIF
Mikkelin Palloilijat
KPV
AC Kajaani
SJK Akatemia
FF Jaro
VPS
FC KTP
MYPA
IF Gnistan
Kakkonen: group A - Finland
August 7
PEPO Lappeenranta
Kultsu
PK-35 Helsinki
NJS
-
August 8
JaePS
PK Keski-Uusimaa
EPS
Honka (A)
NJS
EPS
-
August 9
FC Viikingit
FC Kiffen
Kultsu
FC Viikingit
Mikkelin Kissat
FC Reipas
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Mikkelin Kissat
Kakkonen: group B - Finland
August 7
KaaPo
SalPa
Klubi 04
GrIFK Grankulla
Atlantis
Espoo
Hjs Akatemia
Ilves II
-
August 8
Pallo-Iirot
Pargas IF
KaaPo
TPV Tampere
-
August 9
FC Jazz
GrIFK Grankulla
Klubi 04
SalPa
Pallo-Iirot
Hjs Akatemia
Kakkonen: group C - Finland
August 4
FCV
JJK
VIFK
JBK
-
August 7
GBK
VIFK
-
August 8
JIPPO
JJK
JIPPO
VIFK
JBK
FC Kiisto
JBK
PS Kemi
JS Hercules
PS Kemi
-
August 9
SC KuFu-98
FCV
-
August 10
RoPS II
OLS
Suomen Cup: Play-off - Finland
June 23
Ilves
Haka
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
HJK
-
June 24
FC Inter *
KuPS
Honka
FC Lahti
-
June 27
Haka
HJK
-
June 28
FC Inter
FC Lahti
Suomen Cup: group A - Finland
February 27
Honka
HJK
-
February 29
FC Inter
TPS
IFK Mariehamn
HIFK
Suomen Cup: group B - Finland
February 28
KuPS
RoPS
Suomen Cup: group C - Finland
February 22
IF Gnistan
MYPA
EIF
Musan Salama
FC KTP
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Suomen Cup: group D - Finland
February 21
VPS
FF Jaro
-
February 22
AC Oulu
SJK Akatemia
KPV
AC Kajaani
Suomen Cup: Kakkonen play-off - Finland
March 8
TPV Tampere
JIPPO
Suomen Cup: Kakkonen Group 1 - Finland
February 1
Oulun Luistinseura
Rovaniemen Palloseura 2
Suomen Cup: Kakkonen Group 2 - Finland
February 9
TPV Tampere
Tampereen Ilves 2
Tampere United
Hjs Akatemia
Suomen Cup: Kakkonen Group 3 - Finland
February 8
Pargas Idrottsforening
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
Suomen Cup: Kakkonen Group 4 - Finland
February 9
JIPPO
PEPO Lappeenranta
Suomen Cup: Kakkonen Group 5 - Finland
February 8
NJS
FC Viikingit
-
February 9
FC Honka/Akatemia
Klubi 04
Kansallinen Liiga Women: Championship - Finland
October 20, 2019
HJK Helsinki
FC Honka
Kuopion Palloseura
Jypk
Tips Vantaa
Aaland United
Kansallinen Liiga Women - Finland
August 7
FC Honka
HJK Helsinki
-
August 8
Tampereen Ilves
PK-35 Helsinki
Jypk
HJK Helsinki
Kuopion Palloseura
PK-35 Helsinki
TPS
PK-35 Vantaa
Tips Vantaa
Kuopion Palloseura
Tips Vantaa
TPS
Aaland United
PK-35 Vantaa
Aaland United
FC Honka
Kansallinen Liiga Women: Relegation - Finland
October 19, 2019
Ons Oulu
IK Myran
TPS
Tampereen Ilves
ads_300x250