Ligue 1 - France
January 20
Marseille
Lens
-
January 22
Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier
-
January 23
Lens
Nice
Monaco
Marseille
-
January 24
Bordeaux
Angers
Dijon
Strasbourg
Metz
Nantes
Nimes
Lorient
Reims
Brest
Rennes
Lille
Saint-Etienne
Lyon
League Cup - France
July 31, 2020
Paris Saint-Germain *
Lyon
Ligue 2 - France
January 23
Clermont Foot
Auxerre
Caen
Rodez
Chateauroux
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
AC Ajaccio
Grenoble
Chambly
Le Havre
Guingamp
Nancy
Niort
Paris FC
Amiens
Pau
Troyes
-
January 25
Sochaux
Toulouse
Trophee des Champions - France
January 13
Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille
Cup - France
January 19
Le Havre
Paris FC
Chateauroux
AC Ajaccio
Dunkerque
Amiens *
Pau
Rodez *
Valenciennes
Chambly
Troyes
Auxerre
-
January 20
Clermont Foot
Grenoble *
Toulouse
Niort
Nancy
Sochaux
Guingamp
Caen
National - France
January 22
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Quevilly
Creteil
Avranches
FC Bastia-Borgo
Orleans
Sete
Cholet
Villefranche Beaujolais
Annecy FC
Laval
Stade Briochin
Boulogne
SC Bastia
Concarneau
Lyon la Duchere
-
January 25
Le Mans
Red Star
National 2: group A - France
January 23
Caen B
Blois
FC Fleury 91
C Chartres Football
Poissy
Rouen
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Guingamp B
St. Malo
Sainte Genevieve
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
US Granvillaise
Plabennec
Versailles
Vannes
Lorient B
National 2: group B - France
January 23
Entente SSG
Epinal
ASM Belfort
FCSR Haguenau
Bobigny
Reims B
Metz B
GFC Ajaccio
Saint-Quentin
Auxerre B
Schiltigheim
Sedan
St Maur Lusitanos
Beauvais
Gobelins
Lens B
National 2: group C - France
January 23
Andrezieux
RC Grasse
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
SC Toulon
Hyeres
St. Priest
Jura Sud
Marignane/Gignac FC
Lyon B
Marseille B
Martigues
Louhans Cuiseaux
Monaco B
Aubagne
Monts d'Or Azergues
Rumilly Albanai
National 2: group D - France
January 23
Angers B
Bourges Foot
Angouleme
Moulins Yzeure
Bergerac Perigord
Trelissac
Nantes B
Stade Montois
Romorantin
Le Puy
US Colomiers
Canet Roussillon
Bourges 18
Les Herbiers
Chamalieres
AS Beziers
France League Cup Qualification - France
July 26, 2019
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Quevilly
Championnat National U19: Group A - France
October 25, 2020
FC Chambly Oise Youth
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
Le Havre AC
Evreux FC
Caen SM
Paris Saint Germain U19
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
Valenciennes FC
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
SC Amiens
RC Lens
Lille U19
Championnat National U19: Group B - France
October 25, 2020
Estac Troyes
Torcy PVMF
Auxerre AJ
Clermont Foot Youth
Dijon ASPTT
Paris FC
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
Nancy
FC Metz
Dijon FCO
RC Strasbourg Alsace
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Championnat National U19: Group C - France
October 21, 2020
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Le Mans FC U19
Angers SCO
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
-
October 24, 2020
Vertou Ussa
Rennes U19
-
October 25, 2020
EA Guingamp
LB Chateauroux
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Angers SCO
Merignac Sa Youth
US Avranches MSM
Le Mans FC U19
FC Nantes
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Championnat National U19: Group D - France
October 25, 2020
AS Beziers
Monaco U19
AS Cannes
SC Toulon
Istres
Montpellier U19
Olympique Marseille
US Colomiers
OGC Nice
AC Ajaccio
Division 1 Women - France
January 22
Paris FC
Olympique Lyonnais
-
January 23
Bordeaux
Reims
Dijon Foot
ASJ Soyaux
Le Havre
GPSO 92 Issy
Montpellier
Fleury Merogis U.S
Guingamp
Paris Saint Germain
Women's Coupe de France - France
January 30
Bordeaux
Le Havre AC
Dijon Foot
Paris FC
Fleury Merogis U.S
Paris Saint Germain
GPSO 92 Issy
Montpellier
Guingamp
ASJ Soyaux
Reims
Olympique Lyonnais
ads_300x250