Ligue 1 - France
August 22
Bordeaux
Nantes
-
August 23
Monaco
Reims
Montpellier
Lyon
Paris Saint-Germain
Metz
Dijon
Angers
Lille
Rennes
Lorient
Strasbourg
Marseille
Saint-Etienne
Nice
Lens
Nimes
Brest
Cup - France
July 24
Paris Saint-Germain
Saint-Etienne
League Cup - France
July 31
Paris Saint-Germain *
Lyon
Ligue 2 - France
August 22
AC Ajaccio
Chateauroux
Amiens
Nancy
Auxerre
Sochaux
Chambly
Paris FC
Clermont Foot
Caen
Guingamp
Niort
Rodez
Grenoble
Toulouse
Dunkerque
Troyes
Le Havre
Valenciennes
Pau
Championnat National U19: Group A - France
May 17
Caen SM
C Chartres Football U19
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
Paris Saint Germain U19
Le Havre AC
Valenciennes FC
Lille U19
Evreux FC
US Boulogne Co
RC Lens
US Orleans
SC Amiens
US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
Championnat National U19: Group B - France
May 17
Dijon FCO
Torcy PVMF
Estac Troyes
Auxerre AJ
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
Dijon ASPTT
FC Metz
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Lyon U19
Sa Epinal U19
Paris FC
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
RC Strasbourg Alsace
FC Montceau Bourgogne U19
Championnat National U19: Group C - France
May 17
Angers SCO
Chamois Niortais FC
Aviron Bayonnais U19
EA Guingamp
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
US Concarneau U19
FC Trelissac
Rennes U19
LB Chateauroux
Tours FC
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
FC Nantes
Vannes OC
Le Mans FC U19
Championnat National U19: Group D - France
May 17
AC Ajaccio
Castelnau Le Cres
AS Cannes
Toulose FC
AS Porto Vecchio U19
Bastia SC
Istres
Monaco U19
Montpellier U19
SC Toulon
Nimes Olympique
OGC Nice
US Colomiers
AS Saint-Etienne
National - France
August 21
Annecy FC
Le Mans
Avranches
Concarneau
Cholet
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Creteil
FC Bastia-Borgo
Lyon la Duchere
Villefranche Beaujolais
Orleans
Laval
Quevilly
Boulogne
Stade Briochin
Sete
-
August 24
Red Star
SC Bastia
National 2: group A - France
August 22
Caen B
Guingamp B
FC Fleury 91
St. Malo
Plabennec
Rouen
Poissy
Blois
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
C Chartres Football
US Granvillaise
Sainte Genevieve
Vannes
Versailles
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Lorient B
National 2: group B - France
August 22
ASM Belfort
Epinal
Bobigny
Auxerre B
Entente SSG
GFC Ajaccio
FCSR Haguenau
Lens B
Metz B
Beauvais
Saint-Quentin
Sedan
Schiltigheim
Gobelins
St Maur Lusitanos
Reims B
National 2: group C - France
August 22
Andrezieux
Aubagne
Hyeres
Marseille B
Jura Sud
St. Priest
Lyon B
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Martigues
Rumilly Albanai
Monaco B
Louhans Cuiseaux
Monts d'Or Azergues
Marignane/Gignac FC
RC Grasse
SC Toulon
National 2: group D - France
August 22
AS Beziers
Canet Roussillon
Angers B
Stade Montois
Angouleme
Bourges Foot
Bergerac Perigord
Moulins Yzeure
Bourges 18
Le Puy
Chamalieres
Les Herbiers
Nantes B
US Colomiers
Romorantin
Trelissac
Division 1 Women - France
September 5
ASJ Soyaux
Dijon Foot
Fleury Merogis U.S
Montpellier
GPSO 92 Issy
Le Havre
Olympique Lyonnais
Paris FC
Paris Saint Germain
Guingamp
Reims
Bordeaux
Women's Coupe de France - France
August 9
Olympique Lyonnais *
Paris Saint Germain
France League Cup Qualification - France
July 26, 2019
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Quevilly
ads_300x250