Bundesliga - Germany
September 19
Bayern Munich
Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Koeln
Hoffenheim
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Mainz 05
Union Berlin
Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Freiburg
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga: Qualification - Germany
July 2
Werder Bremen
FC Heidenheim
-
July 6
FC Heidenheim
Werder Bremen
DFB Cup - Germany
September 11
Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin
Ingolstadt
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Karlsruher SC
Union Berlin
Magdeburg
Darmstadt
Nuernberg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
SV Todesfelde/Luebeck
VfL Osnabrück
SV Wiesbaden
FC Heidenheim
Wehen
FC Heidenheim
Wuerzburger
Hannover 96
-
September 12
SV Wiesbaden
FC Heidenheim
DFL Super Cup - Germany
September 30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
2nd Bundesliga - Germany
September 19
Bochum
St. Pauli
FC Heidenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
Greuther Fuerth
VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
Paderborn
Sandhausen
Darmstadt
Wuerzburger Kickers
Erzgebirge Aue
2nd Bundesliga: qualification - Germany
July 7
Nuernberg
Ingolstadt
-
July 11
Ingolstadt
Nuernberg
3rd Liga - Germany
July 1
Bayern Munich II
Duisburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC
Hallescher FC
Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
KFC Uerdingen
Ingolstadt
Magdeburg
Preussen Muenster
Meppen
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1860 Muenchen
Unterhaching
Carl Zeiss Jena
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Wuerzburger Kickers
-
July 4
1860 Muenchen
Ingolstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock
Duisburg
Unterhaching
KFC Uerdingen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Kaiserslautern
Bayern Munich II
Magdeburg
Preussen Muenster
Meppen
Eintracht Braunschweig
Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Zwickau
Wuerzburger Kickers
Hallescher FC
Regionalliga: Promotion Playoff - Germany
June 30
SC Verl
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga: Bayern - Germany
May 23
1860 Rosenheim
TSV Buchbach
Burghausen
Greuther Fuerth II
FC Memmingen
Augsburg II
FC Schweinfurt
VfB Eichstaett
SV Heimstetten
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
SV Schalding-Heining
SpVgg Bayreuth
TSV Rain/Lech
TSV Aubstadt
VfR Garching
FV Illertissen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Nuernberg II
Regionalliga: Nord - Germany
May 17
BSV Rehden
St.Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
SSV Jeddeloh
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Hamburger SV II
HSC Hannover
Wolfsburg II
Holstein Kiel II
SC Weiche Flensburg
Luebeck
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Oldenburg
Heider SV
TSV Havelse
Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II
Altonaer FC 93
Regionalliga: Nordost - Germany
August 14
VSG Altglienicke
Tennis Borussia
-
August 15
Berliner AK 07
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
VfB Auerbach
Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz
Carl Zeiss Jena
Babelsberg
Hertha Berlin II
Lokomotive Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga: Südwest - Germany
September 5
Bayern Alzenau
TuS RW Koblenz
FC Giessen
Homburg
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
Hoffenheim II
Mainz 05 II
Kickers Offenbach
Bahlinger SC
Pirmasens
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TSG Balingen
Aalen
TSV Schott Mainz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Steinbach
FCA Walldorf
Ulm
Elversberg
VfB Stuttgart II
Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga: West - Germany
September 4
SV Roedinghausen
Preussen Muenster
-
September 5
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Dortmund II
Bergisch Gladbach
Fortuna Koeln
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Oberhausen
RW Essen
SC Wiedenbrueck
SV Straelen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
Lippstadt
Wuppertal
RW Ahlen
Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg - Germany
August 22
1. CfR Pforzheim
TSV Ilshofen
FV Ravensburg
Stuttgarter Kickers
Goeppinger SV
SV Linx
TSG Backnang
Freiberg
Dorfmerkingen
Freiburger FC
FC 08 Villingen
SV Sandhausen ll
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
FV Loerrach-Brombach
FCA Walldorf II
Noettingen
FSV 08 Bissingen
Reutlingen
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
FC Bruchsal
Oberliga: Bayern North - Germany
May 23
ASV Cham
SpVgg Bayern Hof
ATSV Erlangen
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Ansbach
DJK Vilzing
DJK Ammerthal
TSV Karlburg
DJK Gebenbach
SC Eltersdorf
Eintracht Bamberg
SV Seligenporten
FC Viktoria Kahl
Wuerzburger
TSV Abtswind
TSV Grossbardorf
Oberliga: Bayern South - Germany
May 23
1860 Muenchen II
TSV Landsberg
FC Deisenhofen
FC Ismaning
FC Pipinsried
Tuerkspor Augsburg
Ingolstadt II
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TSV Dachau
Donaustauf
TSV Kottern
SV Kirchanschoering
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
SV Pullach
TSV Schwabmuenchen
Jahn Regensburg II
Oberliga: Bremen - Germany
May 16
BSC Hastedt
Habenhauser FV
BTS Neustadt
FC Union 60
Blumenthaler SV
SC Borgfeld
Bremer SV
Geestemuende
Leher
SV Hemelingen
Oberneuland
Werder Bremen III
SG Aumund-Vegesack
SFL Bremerhaven
TuS Schwachhausen
Brinkumer SV
Oberliga: Hamburg - Germany
May 15
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Meiendorfer SV
TuS Osdorf
Niendorfer TSV
Union Tornesch
SV Rugenbergen
TuS Dassendorf
TSV Buchholz
Hamm United
TSV Concordia
FC Suederelbe
Teutonia Ottensen
Hamburger SV III
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Bramfelder SV
Victoria Hamburg
TSV Sasel
Oberliga: Hessen - Germany
May 30
FC Hanau 93
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Fernwald
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FV Bad Vilbel
SC Waldgirmes
Hessen Kassel
SV Neuhof
KSV Baunatal
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
SC Hessen Dreieich
Turk Gucu Friedberg
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FC 1931 Eddersheim
SV Steinbach 1920
VFB Ginsheim
TUS Dietkirchen
RW Walldorf
Oberliga: Mittelrhein - Germany
September 6
FC Hennef 05
Fortuna Koeln II
FC Huerth
DJK BW Friesdorf
VfL Alfter
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
SV Eilendorf
Pesch
Siegburger SV 04
SV Deutz 05
Borussia Freialdenhoven
SpVg Frechen 20
SV Breinig
VfL Vichttal
Glesch-Paffendorf
Oberliga: Niederrhein - Germany
May 24
FC Kleve
SW Essen
Niederwenigern
TSV Meerbusch
Ratinger SV
FC Monheim
SpVg Schonnebeck
Cronenberger SC
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SV Straelen
TVD Velbert
SC Velbert
Union Nettetal
FC Bocholt
Velbert
TuRU Duesseldorf
VfB Hilden
FC Kray
Oberliga: Niedersachsen - Germany
May 13
Arminia Hannover
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
MTV Wolfenbuettel
Delmenhorst
VfV Hildesheim
Kickers Emden
TuS Bersenbrueck
FC Hagen/Uthlede
-
May 17
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Delmenhorst
TuS Bersenbrueck
Eintracht Northeim
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig
VfL Oldenburg
Heeslinger SC
Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden
MTV Wolfenbuettel
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Eintracht Celle
Spelle-Venhaus
TB Uphusen
VfV Hildesheim
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Oberliga: NOFV-Nord - Germany
August 14
FC Strausberg
SV Victoria Seelow
-
August 15
Rostocker FC 1895
Brandenburger SC Sued
Greifswalder SV
Staaken
-
August 16
Hertha Zehlendorf
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
MSV Pampow
SFC Stern 1900
RSV Eintracht 1949
1. FC Lok Stendal
TSG Neustrelitz
Hansa Rostock II
Tasmania Berlin
CFC Hertha 06
Oberliga: NOFV-Sud - Germany
August 14
Union Sandersdorf
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
-
August 15
Einheit Rudolstadt
RW Erfurt
FC Grimma
1. FC Merseburg
FC International Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Martinroda
Plauen
Ludwigsfelder FC
-
August 16
BW Zorbau
VfB Krieschow
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
FC Eilenburg
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein - Germany
May 16
Eckernfoerder SV
TSV Bordesholm
Eutin 08
TSV Kropp
Husumer SV
Union Neumuenster
Oldenburger SV
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
SC Weiche Flensburg II
SV Frisia 03 RL
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
SV Todesfelde
Luebeck II
TSB Flensburg
SV Eichede
Oberliga: Westfalen - Germany
September 6
RSV Meinerzhagen
Hammer SpVg
TuS Ennepetal
ASC Dortmund
Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast - Germany
May 9
1 FC Union Berlin
Energie Cottbus
Dynamo Dresden
FC St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
1 FC Magdeburg
Hertha Berlin U19
VfL Wolfsburg
Holstein Kiel
Chemnitzer FC
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Hannover 96
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
Werder Bremen
Junioren-Bundesliga: West - Germany
May 9
1 FC Cologne
FC Schalke 04
Arminia Bielefeld
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Borussia Monchengladbach
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
MSV Duisburg
Viktoria Köln
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Dusseldorf
VfL Bochum
Borussia Dortmund U19
Wuppertaler SV
Preussen Munster
Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest - Germany
May 9
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Bayern Munich U19
Karlsruher SC
Greuther Furth
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hoffenheim U19
1. FSV Mainz 05
SC Freiburg
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
SSV Ulm 1846
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
FC Ingolstadt 04
DFB Cup: Junioren - Germany
March 21
Dynamo Dresden
Werder Bremen
VfB Stuttgart
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga Women - Germany
September 6
Bayern Munich
SC Sand
Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
MSV Duisburg
Meppen
SC Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
Turbine Potsdam
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
SGS Essen
2nd Bundesliga: Women - Germany
May 24
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1. FFC Frankfurt II
FC Bayern Munich II
SV Meppen
FC Saarbrucken
Arminia Bielefeld
FSV Gutersloh
Werder Bremen
SG 99 Andernach
FC Ingolstadt 04
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
VfL Wolfsburg II
BV Cloppenburg
DFB Cup Women - Germany
July 4
VfL Wolfsburg *
SGS Essen
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar group Nord - Germany
September 5
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
FC Karbach
Hassia Bingen
Koblenz
FSV Salmrohr
-
September 6
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
FV Engers
SV Gonsenheim
TSV Emmelshausen
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar group Sud - Germany
September 4
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim
-
September 5
FV Eppelborn
FV Diefflen
Hertha Wiesbach
TuS Mechtersheim
Wormatia Worms
FSV Jaegersburg
-
September 6
Elversberg II
FC Speyer 09
FV Dudenhofen
SV Roechling
ads_300x250