FIFA Club World Cup - International
December 17, 2019
Al-Sadd
Esperance
Flamengo
Al Hilal
-
December 18, 2019
Monterrey
Liverpool
-
December 21, 2019
Monterrey *
Al Hilal
Liverpool
Flamengo
Club Friendlies - International
August 4
SC Heerenveen
VVCS
Club Brugge
Union Titus Petange
Bohemians 1905
MFK Chrudim
Rodez
Nimes
Bischofswerdaer FV
FK Varnsdorf
Dijon
Strasbourg
Lorient
Rennes
SC Mannsworth
SC Wiener Viktoria
Schwechat
Usc Indat Rohrbach
Versailles
Red Star
Toulouse
Bordeaux
Gambarogno Contone
Bellinzona
Waasland-Beveren
Royal Knokke FC
FC Lisse
Noordwijk
-
August 5
NK Celje
Drava Ptuj
Sigma Olomouc
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Banik Ostrava
Trinec
Gent
RFC Seraing
Slovan Liberec
Zizkov
Wisla Krakow
Stal Mielec
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
RW Essen
Lens
Union St.Gilloise
Chambly
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Jablonec
Pardubice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Znicz Pruszkow
Koper
Ferencvaros
Slavia Prague
SKN St. Poelten
Slovan Bratislava
FC Fastav Zlin
Ujpest
Varda SE
FK Prepere
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Varnsdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Creteil
Red Star
FC Volendam
Rkav Volendam
FK Banik Most-Sous
Usti nad Labem
Maribor
Reims
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
Lens
Paris FC
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
Paris Saint-Germain
Sochaux
SC St Margarethen
FC Mauerwerk
FC Monheim
Rather SV
Wattenscheid
SV Honnepel-Niedermormter
Wormatia Worms
SC Hessen Dreieich
Marseille
Montpellier
-
August 6
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elblag
Bohemians 1905
FK MAS Taborsko
ND Gorica
Sparta Prague
Hibernians
Valletta
VfB Hilden
SW Dusseldorf
-
August 7
Dijon
Metz
SC Heerenveen
Vitesse
Altach
Viktoria Plzen
Rapid Wien
Banik Ostrava
APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
Ermis Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Saint-Etienne
Hertha Berlin
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Frauental
FC Twente
Excelsior '31
Admira Moedling
Wiener SK
-
August 8
VfB Stuttgart
Sandhausen
Energie Cottbus
Union Berlin
Willem II
IJsselmeervogels
AZ Alkmaar
Lille
SC Verl
PSV Eindhoven
Salzburg
Nice
ASK St. Valentin
SKN St. Poelten
Almere City FC
ADO Den Haag
Sturm Graz
Ferencvaros
Brest
Rennes
Lorient
Angers
Reims
Bordeaux
Reims
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Clermont Foot
-
August 9
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Braunschweig
KFC Uerdingen
PSV Eindhoven
FC Preussen Espelkamp
Arminia Bielefeld
Schalke 04
VfL Osnabrück
Nimes
Marseille
-
August 11
FC Koeln
SpVg Porz 1919
Torneo de Verano - International
January 16
Racing Club *
Athletico Paranaense
-
January 17
Boca Juniors
Universitario de Deportes
-
January 20
Boca Juniors
Athletico Paranaense
Gulf Cup: Play-Off - International
December 5, 2019
Iraq
Bahrain *
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
-
December 8, 2019
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
Gulf Cup: Group B - International
November 27, 2019
Oman
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
Kuwait
-
November 30, 2019
Kuwait
Oman
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
-
December 2, 2019
Kuwait
Bahrain
Oman
Saudi Arabia
Friendlies: women - International
April 14
Canada
Australia
-
April 15
USA
Brazil
Gulf Cup: Group A - International
November 26, 2019
Qatar
Iraq
UAE
Yemen
-
November 29, 2019
UAE
Iraq
Yemen
Qatar
-
December 2, 2019
Qatar
UAE
Yemen
Iraq
Viareggio Cup Women: play-off - International
February 19
AS Roma Viareggio
Juventus FC Viareggio
Viareggio Cup Women: group A - International
February 11
Inter Milano Viareggio
AS Roma Viareggio
Juventus FC Viareggio
Empoli FC Viareggio
-
February 13
Empoli FC Viareggio
AS Roma Viareggio
Juventus FC Viareggio
Inter Milano Viareggio
-
February 15
AS Roma Viareggio
Juventus FC Viareggio
Empoli FC Viareggio
Inter Milano Viareggio
Viareggio Cup Women: group B - International
February 11
Sassuolo Calcio Viareggio
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio
Westchester United
Genoa Women Viareggio
-
February 13
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio
Genoa Women Viareggio
Sassuolo Calcio Viareggio
Westchester United
-
February 15
Genoa Women Viareggio
Sassuolo Calcio Viareggio
Westchester United
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio
Friendly: Under 17 - International
February 12
Germany U17
South Korea U17
Portugal U17
Spain U17
Friendlies - International
September 3
Uzbekistan
Tajikistan
-
September 6
UAE
Tajikistan
-
September 7
Uzbekistan
Iran
Florida Cup - International
January 15
Corinthians
New York City FC
-
January 16
Palmeiras *
Atletico Nacional
-
January 18
New York City FC
Palmeiras
Atletico Nacional
Corinthians
Friendly: Under 19 - International
March 12
Serbia U19
Bulgaria U19
SheBelieves Cup: Women - International
March 11
England
Spain
-
March 12
USA
Japan
Atlantic Cup: play-off - International
February 7
Broendby IF
Slavia Prague
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
IFK Norrkoeping
Vaalerenga
-
February 8
FC Astana
Haecken
Atlantic Cup - International
February 4
AGF
Haecken
Vaalerenga
Slavia Prague
Friendlies: under 21 - International
September 7
Slovenia U21
Ireland U21
AFC Cup 2020: Qualification - International
February 26
FK Khujand
FK Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Bengaluru FC
Maziya SRC
Copa Libertadores Women: Group A - International
October 15, 2019
CD Atletico Huila SA
Cerro Porteno
-
October 16, 2019
CA Penarol (Uru)
Colo Colo
-
October 18, 2019
CA Penarol (Uru)
Cerro Porteno
Colo Colo
CD Atletico Huila SA
Copa Libertadores Women: Group B - International
October 15, 2019
Deportivo Cuenca
Mundo Futuro
-
October 16, 2019
Estudiantes Caracas
Ferroviaria SP
-
October 19, 2019
Estudiantes Caracas
Mundo Futuro
Ferroviaria SP
Deportivo Cuenca
Copa Libertadores Women: Group C - International
October 17, 2019
SC Corinthians SP
America de Cali Sa
-
October 18, 2019
Club Nanas
Libertad Limpeño
-
October 19, 2019
Club Nanas
America de Cali Sa
Libertad Limpeño
SC Corinthians SP
Copa Libertadores Women: Group D - International
October 17, 2019
Santiago Morning
Distrital de Majes
-
October 18, 2019
CD UAI Urquiza
Independiente Medelln
-
October 20, 2019
CD UAI Urquiza
Distrital de Majes
Independiente Medelln
Santiago Morning
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group A - International
March 11
Ecuador U20
Colombia
-
March 12
Argentina
Venezuela
-
March 13
Venezuela
Ecuador U20
-
March 14
Argentina
Bolivia U20
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group B - International
March 12
Peru
Paraguay
-
March 13
Brazil
Uruguay
-
March 14
Uruguay
Peru
-
March 15
Brazil
Chile
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group C - International
February 26
Dominican Republic U20
Cuba U20
USA
Honduras U20
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group D - International
February 25
Puerto Rico U20
B71 Sandur
Nicaragua U20
Mexico
-
February 27
Nicaragua U20
Puerto Rico U20
Mexico
B71 Sandur
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group E - International
February 26
Guatemala
El Salvador
Canada
Jamaica
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group F - International
February 25
Cayman Islands U20
Trinidad and Tobago U20
St. Kitts and Nevis
Haiti
-
February 27
St. Kitts and Nevis
Cayman Islands U20
Haiti
Trinidad and Tobago U20
Algarve Cup - International
March 10
New Zealand
Norway
Belgium
Denmark
Portugal
Sweden
-
March 11
Italy
Germany
U20 Copa Libertadores: Knockout Stage - International
February 27
Flamengo U20
Independiente *
CA River Plate (Arg)
Libertad
-
March 1
Flamengo U20
Libertad
Independiente
CA River Plate (Arg)
U20 CONCACAF Championship Women: Knockout Stage - International
March 4
Jamaica
Dominican Republic U20
USA
Canada
Haiti
B71 Sandur
Mexico
Trinidad and Tobago U20
-
March 6
USA
Dominican Republic U20
Mexico *
Haiti
-
March 8
USA
Mexico
Arab Club Champions Cup: Knockout stage - International
April 5
Al Ittihad
Al Shabab
CONCACAF Nations League A Championship Playoff - International
June 4
Honduras
USA
Honduras
USA
-
June 5
Mexico
Costa Rica
Mexico
Costa Rica
African Nations Championship: Final Stage - International
April 21
1A/2B
1D/2C
-
April 22
1C/2D
1B/2A
-
April 24
Loser SF 1
Loser SF 2
-
April 25
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 2
UEFA Super Cup - International
September 24
Winner CL
Winner EL
ads_300x250