Ligat HaAl: championship - Israel
July 7
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
Ligat HaAl - Israel
August 29
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Leumit League: Promotion Group - Israel
July 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
SC Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Leumit League - Israel
June 4
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
SC Kfar Kasem
Leumit League: Relegation group - Israel
July 9
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Lod
-
July 13
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Leumit League: Qualification - Israel
July 28
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod
-
August 2
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Marmorek
Cup - Israel
July 13
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Toto Cup Al: group A - Israel
August 9
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
Toto Cup Al: group B - Israel
August 8
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
Toto Cup Al: group C - Israel
August 8
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
Toto Cup Leumit: Group A - Israel
August 6
Hapoel Iksal FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ironi Akko
-
August 10
Hapoel Iksal FC
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Toto Cup Leumit: Group B - Israel
August 6
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
-
August 10
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Toto Cup Leumit: Group C - Israel
August 6
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
-
August 10
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Toto Cup Leumit: Group D - Israel
August 6
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
-
August 10
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Super Cup - Israel
August 8
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
ads_300x250