Ligat Ha'Al - Israel
January 23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
January 24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
January 25
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Hadera
-
January 26
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
January 27
FC Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
-
January 28
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Leumit League - Israel
January 22
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Sektzia Nes Tziona
SC Kfar Kasem
-
January 25
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Iksal
Cup - Israel
February 4
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
Toto Cup Al: play-off - Israel
August 22, 2020
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
Toto Cup Al: Placement Matches - Israel
August 22, 2020
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
-
August 23, 2020
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
-
August 24, 2020
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petach Tikva *
Toto Cup Al: group A - Israel
August 16, 2020
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Toto Cup Al: group B - Israel
August 15, 2020
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Toto Cup Al: group C - Israel
August 16, 2020
FC Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
August 19, 2020
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Toto Cup Leumit: play-off - Israel
August 19, 2020
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
-
August 20, 2020
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Toto Cup Leumit: Placement matches - Israel
August 19, 2020
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
August 20, 2020
Hapoel Iksal FC *
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
SC Kfar Kasem
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Toto Cup Leumit: Group A - Israel
August 10, 2020
Hapoel Iksal FC
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ironi Akko
-
August 13, 2020
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Iksal FC
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Toto Cup Leumit: Group B - Israel
August 27, 2020
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
Toto Cup Leumit: Group C - Israel
August 16, 2020
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Toto Cup Leumit: Group D - Israel
August 17, 2020
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Super Cup - Israel
August 8, 2020
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
August 13, 2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ligat Al Women - Israel
January 25
MS Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Bnot Netanya
ASA Tel Aviv Uni.
-
January 28
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
MS Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Bnot Netanya
ads_300x250