Serie A - Italy
January 20
Udinese
Atalanta
-
January 22
Benevento
Torino
-
January 23
Roma
Spezia
AC Milan
Atalanta
Udinese
Inter
Fiorentina
Crotone
-
January 24
Juventus
Bologna
Genoa
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
SSC Napoli
Lazio
Sassuolo
Parma Calcio 1913
Sampdoria
Coppa Italia - Italy
January 19
Roma
Spezia
-
January 21
Lazio
Parma Calcio 1913
Super Cup - Italy
January 20
Juventus
SSC Napoli
Serie B - Italy
January 19
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Chievo Verona
-
January 22
Virtus Entella
Pisa
-
January 23
AC Reggiana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Chievo Verona
Cosenza
Pordenone Calcio
Frosinone
Reggina
Venezia
Cittadella
Salernitana
Pescara
-
January 24
Lecce
Empoli
Cremonese
SPAL
-
January 25
Brescia
Monza
Serie C: Group A - Italy
January 20
Alessandria
Como
-
January 23
Novara
Pro Vercelli
Livorno
AlbinoLeffe
-
January 24
Pro Patria
Carrarese
Alessandria
Pistoiese
Giana Erminio
Lecco
Grosseto
Piacenza
Pergolettese
Lucchese
Pontedera
Olbia
Pro Sesto
Juventus U23
-
January 25
Como
Renate
Serie C: Group B - Italy
January 20
Matelica
Carpi
-
January 23
S.S. Arezzo
FeralpiSalo
Imolese Calcio
Calcio Padova
-
January 24
Modena
Gubbio
Legnago Salus
Vis Pesaro
Alma Juventus Fano
Perugia
Mantova
Fermana
Matelica
Triestina
Sambenedettese
Carpi
Sudtirol
Ravenna
R.C. Cesena
Virtus Verona
Serie C: Group C - Italy
January 20
Bisceglie
Casertana
-
January 23
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
Catanzaro
Potenza
-
January 24
Palermo
Teramo
Bari
Virtus Francavilla
Casertana
Trapani
Paganese
Catania
Vibonese
Cavese
Viterbese
Ternana
Bisceglie
Foggia
Turris
Avellino
Serie D: Group A - Italy
January 20
AC Legnano
Fossano
ACSD Saluzzo
P.D.H.A.E.
AS Casale
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
ASDC Gozzano
Caronnese
Arconatese
Folgore Caratese
Borgosesia
Citta di Varese
Bra
Derthona
Castellanzese
Sestri Levante
Lavagnese
ASD Imperia
Sanremese
Vado
-
January 24
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Bra
Caronnese
Lavagnese
Citta di Varese
ACSD Saluzzo
Derthona
Borgosesia
Folgore Caratese
AC Legnano
P.D.H.A.E.
Castellanzese
Sestri Levante
ASDC Gozzano
ASD Imperia
Arconatese
Fossano
Sanremese
Vado
AS Casale
Serie D: Group B - Italy
January 20
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Villa D'Alme
Breno
NibionnOggiono
-
January 24
Brusaporto
Real Calepina
Calvina
Seregno
Cavenago Fanfulla
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Franciacorta FC
Breno
Scanzorosciate
Crema
Sona
Pontisola
Union ASD Casatese
Caravaggio
Villa D'Alme
NibionnOggiono
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Tritium
Serie D: Group C - Italy
January 20
Ambrosiana
Campodarsego
ArzignanoChiampo
Cjarlins Muzane
Belluno
Virtus Bolzano
Clodiense
ASD Manzanese
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Chions
Este
Cartigliano
Mestre
Montebelluna
Trento
Adriese
Union Feltre
Caldiero Terme
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Luparense
-
January 24
ASD Manzanese
Montebelluna
Adriese
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Caldiero Terme
Mestre
Campodarsego
Trento
Cartigliano
Union Feltre
Chions
Belluno
Cjarlins Muzane
Este
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Ambrosiana
Luparense
ArzignanoChiampo
Virtus Bolzano
Clodiense
Serie D: Group D - Italy
January 20
Aglianese
Corticella
Fiorenzuola
Forli
GS Bagnolese
Correggese
Seravezza
Progresso
-
January 24
Aglianese
Sasso Marconi
Corticella
Lentigione
Fiorenzuola
Real Forte Querceta
Forli
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
GS Bagnolese
Rimini
Progresso
Correggese
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
Prato
Sammaurese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Seravezza
Mezzolara
Serie D: Group E - Italy
January 20
San Donato
Scandicci
Sangiovannese
Robur Siena
-
January 24
Cannara
Montespaccato
Flaminia
Trestina
Grassina
Lornano Badesse
Ostia Mare
Aquila Montevarchi
Pianese
Scandicci
Robur Siena
ASD Trastevere
Sangiovannese
US Gavorrano
Sinalunghese
Foligno
Tiferno Lerchi
San Donato
Serie D: Group F - Italy
January 20
Castelfidardo
Vastese
Rieti
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
-
January 23
Campobasso
Real Giulianova
Olympia Agnonese
Cynthialbalonga
-
January 24
Aprilia
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Castelfidardo
Rieti
Castelnuovo Vomano
Recanatese
Matese
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Montegiorgio
ASD Pineto
San Nicolo
Tolentino
Vastese
Vastogirardi
Serie D: Group G - Italy
January 20
Arzachena
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Giugliano
Carbonia
-
January 24
ASD Lanusei
Cassino
Carbonia
Muravera
Insieme Formia
Savoia
Monterosi
Afragolese
Nocerina
Arzachena
Nola
Giugliano
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Gladiator
Torres
Latte Dolce
Vis Artena
Latina
Serie D: Group H - Italy
January 20
Brindisi
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Gravina
Citta di Fasano
-
January 24
ACD Nardo
Francavilla
Aversa Normanna
Bitonto
Brindisi
Sorrento
Casarano
AZ Picerno ASD
Citta di Fasano
Lavello
Fidelis Andria
Team Altamura
Gravina
Audace Cerignola
Puteolana
Portici
Taranto
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Serie D: Group I - Italy
January 20
Citta di Messina
Marina di Ragusa
Rende
Santa Maria Cilento
Troina
Castrovillari
-
January 24
Castrovillari
Gelbison Cilento
Citta di Messina
Licata
Dattilo Noir
Cittanovese
Paterno
Acireale
Rende
Messina
Roccella
Rotonda
San Luca
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
Santa Maria Cilento
Marina di Ragusa
Troina
Sant'Agata
Coppa Italia Serie C: play-off - Italy
June 27, 2020
Ternana
Juventus U23
Coppa Italia Women - Italy
March 17, 2020
Fiorentina
AC Milan
Juventus
Empoli
Sassuolo
Florentia San Gimignano
Campionato Primavera 1 - Italy
January 22
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
Sampdoria Primavera
Empoli Primavera
Bologna Primavera
-
January 23
Lazio Primavera
AC Milan Primavera
Inter Primavera
Torino Primavera
Juventus Primavera
Sassuolo Primavera
-
January 24
Atalanta Primavera
Cagliari Primavera
Genoa Primavera
Fiorentina Primavera
-
January 25
SPAL 2013 Primavera
Roma Primavera
Campionato Primavera 2: Group A - Italy
January 23
Chievo Verona
Udinese Calcio
AC Reggiana 1919
Venezia
Hellas Verona
Monza
Parma Calcio 1913
Vicenza Calcio
Pordenone Calcio
Brescia
US Cremonese
Cittadella
Campionato Primavera 2: Group B - Italy
January 23
Crotone
Frosinone
Pisa Calcio
US Lecce
Benevento Calcio
Spezia
Virtus Entella
Reggina
SSC Napoli U19
Cosenza Calcio
Pescara Calcio
Salernitana
Coppa Italia Primavera - Italy
January 19
Frosinone
SPAL 2013 Primavera
Supercoppa Primavera - Italy
January 21
Atalanta Primavera
Fiorentina Primavera
Serie A Women - Italy
January 23
Napoli
Pink Bari
Roma
Sassuolo
San Marino Academy
Empoli
-
January 24
Inter
Fiorentina
Florentia San Gimignano
AC Milan
Juventus
Hellas Verona
ads_300x250