Serie A - Italy
August 1
Brescia
Sampdoria
Milan
Cagliari
Atalanta
Inter
Juventus
Roma
Napoli
Lazio
-
August 2
SPAL
Fiorentina
Bologna
Torino
Genoa
Verona
Lecce
Parma
Sassuolo
Udinese
Serie B:: promotion - Italy
August 4
Chievo
Empoli
-
August 5
Cittadella
Frosinone
Serie B - Italy
July 31
Ascoli
Benevento
Chievo
Pescara
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
Cremonese
Pordenone Calcio
Frosinone
Pisa
Livorno
Empoli
Salernitana
Spezia
Trapani
Crotone
Venezia
Perugia
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
Serie C:: promotion - Italy
July 17
Reggio Audace
Novara
Bari
Carrarese
-
July 22
Reggio Audace
Bari
Serie C:: promotion: group A - Italy
July 5
Pontedera
Novara
Alessandria
Robur Siena
Serie C:: promotion: group B - Italy
July 5
Sudtirol
Triestina
Padova
FeralpiSalo
Serie C:: promotion: group C - Italy
July 5
Ternana
Catania
Potenza
Catanzaro
Serie C:: group A - Italy
April 26
AlbinoLeffe
Como
Juventus U23
Olbia
Lecco
Pistoiese
Monza
Pontedera
Pergolettese
ASDC Gozzano
Pianese
Carrarese
Pro Patria
Giana Erminio
Pro Vercelli
Alessandria
Robur Siena
Novara
S.S. Arezzo
Renate
Serie C:: relegation: group A - Italy
June 30
Pergolettese
Pianese
Giana Erminio
Olbia
Serie C:: group B - Italy
April 26
Padova
Reggio Audace
Fermana
Gubbio
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Imolese Calcio
Piacenza
Sudtirol
R.C. Cesena
ArzignanoChiampo
Ravenna
Modena
Sambenedettese
Carpi
Triestina
Rimini
Virtus Verona
Alma Juventus Fano
Vis Pesaro
FeralpiSalo
Serie C:: relegation: group B - Italy
June 30
Imolese Calcio
ArzignanoChiampo
Ravenna
Alma Juventus Fano
Serie C:: group C - Italy
April 25
AZ Picerno ASD
Catanzaro
US Avellino 1912
Monopoli
Bari
Casertana
Catania
Teramo
Paganese
Potenza
Reggina
Sicula Leonzio
Rieti
Rende
Ternana
Cavese
Vibonese
Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla
Viterbese
Serie C:: relegation: group C - Italy
June 30
AZ Picerno ASD
Rende
Sicula Leonzio
Bisceglie
Serie D:: group A - Italy
May 3
Bra
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Caronnese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Fossano
SCD Ligorna
Lavagnese
Borgosesia
Prato
Savona
Seravezza
Sanremese
US Fezzanese
Real Forte Querceta
Vado
Lucchese
Verbania
AS Casale
Serie D:: group B - Italy
May 3
Bustese Milano City
Brusaporto
Caravaggio
Arconatese
Castellanzese
AC Legnano
Folgore Caratese
Tritium
Inveruno
Virtus Bolzano
Levico Terme
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Pontisola
Villa D'Alme
Pro Sesto
Seregno
Scanzorosciate
Dro
Sondrio Calcio
NibionnOggiono
Serie D:: group C - Italy
May 3
Adriese
Caldiero Terme
Ambrosiana
Este
Belluno
Mestre
Campodarsego
Villafranca
Cartigliano
Chions
Cjarlins Muzane
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Clodiense
Union Feltre
Legnago Salus
Vigasio
Luparense
Montebelluna
San Luigi
Tamai
Serie D:: group D - Italy
May 3
Cavenago Fanfulla
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Crema
Savignanese
Fiorenzuola
Correggese
Forli
Calvina
Lentigione
Vigor Carpaneto
Mantova
Breno
Mezzolara
Alfonsine
Progresso
Franciacorta FC
Sasso Marconi
Sammaurese
Serie D:: group E - Italy
May 3
Bastia Calcio
US Gavorrano
Foligno
Pomezia
Grosseto
Aquila Montevarchi
Monterosi
San Donato
Ponsacco
Grassina
SSD Albalonga
Scandicci
Sangiovannese
Cannara
Trestina
Aglianese
Tuttocuoio
Flaminia
Serie D:: group F - Italy
May 3
ASD Pineto
Cattolica Calcio SM
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Olympia Agnonese
Avezzano
Chieti
Jesina
Sangiustese
Matelica
Recanatese
San Nicolo
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Tolentino
Real Giulianova
Vastese
Montegiorgio
Vastogirardi
Campobasso
Serie D:: group G - Italy
May 3
ASD Lanusei
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
ASD Trastevere
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Aprilia
Latina
Budoni
Muravera
Cassino
AP Turris
Ladispoli
Torres
Latte Dolce
Portici
Ostia Mare
Citta di Anagni
Vis Artena
Arzachena
Serie D:: group H - Italy
May 3
Agropoli
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
Citta di Fasano
Brindisi
Francavilla
ACD Nardo
Gelbison Cilento
Sorrento
Gladiator
Foggia
Gravina
Casarano
Nocerina
Audace Cerignola
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
Team Altamura
Bitonto
Serie D:: group I - Italy
May 3
ACD San Tommaso
Corigliano Calabro
Acireale
Savoia
Castrovillari
Nola
Cittanovese
US Palmese
Marina di Ragusa
Licata
Marsala
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
Messina
Giugliano
Roccella
Citta di Messina
Troina
SSD Palermo
Coppa Italia - Italy
June 12
Juventus
Milan
-
June 13
Napoli
Inter
-
June 17
Napoli *
Juventus
Serie C Super Cup - Italy
May 25, 2019
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off - Italy
June 27
Ternana
Juventus U23
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A - Italy
August 18, 2019
Renate
Como
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B - Italy
August 18, 2019
AlbinoLeffe
Lecco
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group C - Italy
August 18, 2019
Reggiana
Juventus U23
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group D - Italy
August 17, 2019
Pianese
Pistoiese
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group E - Italy
August 18, 2019
Vis Pesaro
Rimini
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F - Italy
August 14, 2019
Arzignanochiampo
Modena
-
August 18, 2019
Virtus Verona
Arzignanochiampo
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group G - Italy
August 18, 2019
Teramo
Gubbio
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group H - Italy
August 18, 2019
Rieti
Ternana
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I - Italy
August 14, 2019
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
-
August 18, 2019
US Avellino 1912
Bari
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group L - Italy
August 18, 2019
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese Calcio
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group M - Italy
September 12, 2019
Bisceglie
AZ Picerno ASD
Serie B:: relegation - Italy
August 10
Pescara
Perugia
Super Cup - Italy
August 25
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
Serie A :: Women - Italy
May 15
Empoli (w)
AC Milan (w)
Fiorentina (w)
Orobica (w)
Florentia (w)
Inter Milan (w)
Juventus (w)
Tavagnacco (w)
Roma (w)
Bari (w)
Verona (w)
Sassuolo (w)
Campionato Primavera 1 - Italy
May 23
Bologna Primavera
Sassuolo Primavera
Chievo Primavera
Empoli Primavera
Fiorentina Primavera
Juventus Primavera
Genoa Primavera
Lazio Primavera
Inter Primavera
Cagliari Primavera
Roma Primavera
Sampdoria Primavera
SSC Napoli Primavera
Pescara Primavera
Torino Primavera
Atalanta Primavera
Coppa Italia Primavera - Italy
February 19
Roma U19
Verona U19
Juventus U19
Fiorentina U19
Supercoppa Primavera - Italy
October 28, 2019
Atalanta U19
Fiorentina U19
Viareggio Cup:: play-off :: Women - Italy
February 17
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Genoa Women
Juventus FC *
Fiorentina Women FC
-
February 19
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Juventus FC
Viareggio Cup:: group A :: Women - Italy
February 15
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Juventus FC
Empoli FC Viareggio Team
Inter Milano Viareggio Team
Viareggio Cup:: group B :: Women - Italy
February 15
Genoa Women
Sassuolo Calcio
Westchester United Viareggio Team
Fiorentina Women FC
ads_300x250