England - Premier League
January 23
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
England - Championship
January 23
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
England - FA Cup
January 23
Southampton
Arsenal
Barnsley
Norwich City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
Millwall
Bristol City
Sheffield United
Plymouth Argyle
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
West Ham United
Doncaster Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Manchester City
England - League 1
January 23
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
Rochdale
Ipswich Town
Peterborough United
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth
Hull City
Sunderland
Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
England - League 2
January 23
Exeter City
Stevenage
Scunthorpe United
Grimsby Town
Cambridge United
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Barrow
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
Morecambe
Colchester United
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
Port Vale
Walsall
Southend United
Mansfield Town
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
England - National League
January 23
Barnet
Altrincham
Bromley
FC Halifax Town
Chesterfield
Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
Dover
Solihull Moors
Macclesfield Town
Dover
Notts County
Torquay United
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
Eastleigh
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town
Weymouth
Hartlepool United
Woking
Maidenhead United
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
Spain - LaLiga Santander
January 23
SD Huesca
Villarreal
Sevilla
Cadiz
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Germany - Bundesliga
January 23
Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
Mainz 05
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
Italy - Serie A
January 23
Roma
Spezia
AC Milan
Atalanta
Udinese
Inter
Fiorentina
Crotone
France - Ligue 1
January 23
Lens
Nice
Monaco
Marseille
Netherlands - Eredivisie
January 23
ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen
Vitesse
FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles
SC Heerenveen
Portugal - League Cup
January 23
Sporting CP
SC Braga
Belgium - Jupiler League
January 23
KV Mechelen
Eupen
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
St.Truiden
Royal Excel Mouscron
Royal Antwerp FC
Oostende
Belgium - First Division B
January 23
Union St.Gilloise
Waasland-Beveren
Deinze
Union St.Gilloise
Turkey - Super Lig
January 23
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
Scotland - Premiership
January 23
Aberdeen
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
Brazil - Serie A
January 23
Sao Paulo
Coritiba
-
January 24
Vasco da Gama
Atletico MG
South America - Copa Sudamericana
January 23
Lanus
Defensa y Justicia
Italy - Serie B
January 23
AC Reggiana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Chievo Verona
Cosenza
Pordenone Calcio
Frosinone
Reggina
Venezia
Cittadella
Salernitana
Pescara
France - Ligue 2
January 23
Clermont Foot
Auxerre
Caen
Rodez
Chateauroux
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
AC Ajaccio
Grenoble
Chambly
Le Havre
Guingamp
Nancy
Niort
Paris FC
Amiens
Pau
Troyes
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank
January 23
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
Girona
Espanyol
Lugo
Tenerife
Malaga
Ponferradina
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
January 23
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
FC Heidenheim
Paderborn
Wuerzburger Kickers
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
January 23
FC Den Bosch
NAC Breda
TOP Oss
Excelsior
Turkey - 1st Lig
January 23
Bandirmaspor
Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor
Ankaraspor
Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor
Scotland - Championship
January 23
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
Hearts
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
Queen of South
Greenock Morton
Scotland - League Cup: Play-off
January 23
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
Czech Republic - 1st League
January 23
SK Sigma Olomouc
Opava
Bohemians 1905
Slovacko
FC Fastav Zlin
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
Slavia Prague
Africa - Confederations Cup: Qualification
January 23
Rivers United FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
African Nations Championship - Group D
January 23
Zambia
Guinea
Namibia
Tanzania
International - Club Friendlies
January 23
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
Rapid Bucuresti
FC Tambov
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
SK Lisen
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Helsingoer
HIK
Chrobry Glogow
Polkowice
FK Pohronie
Puchov
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn
GKS Tychy 71
Trinec
Gyirmot
Aqvital FC Csakvar
TMH Polonia Bytom
Wieczysta Krakow
B93 Copenhagen
HB Koege
FK Senica
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Levski Sofia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lincoln Red Imps FC
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Wigry Suwalki
NK Dubrava
NK Sesvete
Olimpia Elblag
Radunia Stezyca
Osijek B
Cibalia
SV Lafnitz
Admira Wacker II
Widzew Lodz
Polonia Warszawa
Zilina B
Dukla Banska Bystrica
IFK Vaernamo
Halmstads BK
Javor
Loznica
AGF
Broendby IF
Arsenal Tula
Novi Pazar
Ludogorets Razgrad
Shakhtar Donetsk
Atletico Mancha Real
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
January 24
Zenit St. Petersburg
Pakhtakor Tashkent
PFC Sochi
Rubin Kazan
Angola - Girabola
January 23
FC Bravos do Maquis
CD Huila
GD Interclube
Petroleos Do Lobito
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
Ferrovia Do Huambo
Santa Rita
Sporting Cabinda
Argentina - Federal A: Promotion Play-off
January 23
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Primera C: Promotion Play-off
January 23
Dock Sud
Club Lujan
Lamadrid
Laferrere
Real Pilar
Ituzaingo
Argentino de Merlo
Deportivo Merlo
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana: Playoffs
January 23
CSYD Liniers
Atlas
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo
Australia - A-League
January 23
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
-
January 24
Western United FC
Newcastle Jets
Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Perth Glory
Australia - W-League
January 24
Canberra United FC
Melbourne Victory
Canberra United FC
Perth Glory
Canberra United FC
Sydney FC
Austria - Bundesliga
January 23
Ried
Austria Wien
SKN St. Poelten
Admira Moedling
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
Bahrain - Premier League
January 23
Manama
East Riffa
Al-Najma
Muharraq
Bangladesh - Premier League
January 23
Bashundhara Kings
Brothers Union
Abahani Limited Dhaka
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Bangladesh Police Club
Uttar Baridhara Club
-
January 24
Sheikh Russel KC
Mohammedan SC Dhaka
Arambagh KS
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
Belgium - Super League Women
January 23
SC Eendracht Aalst
Standard Femina de Liege
SV Zulte Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
Brazil - Serie B
January 23
Confianca
America MG
Avai FC
Guarani
Brazil - Serie C: Play-off
January 23
Vila Nova
Remo
Brazil - Serie D: Play-off
January 23
Novorizontino
Floresta
Brazil - Carioca: Preliminary Stage
January 23
AD Cabofriense
Friburguense
America RJ
Nova Iguacu
Americano RJ
Sampaio Correa RJ
Chile - Primera División
January 23
Colo Colo
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
Union La Calera
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
January 23
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
Colombia - Primera B: Apertura
January 23
Atletico FC
Real Cartagena
Leones
Fortaleza FC
Valledupar
Orsomarso
Llaneros FC
Deportes Quindio
Costa Rica - Primera División: Clausura
January 23
Sporting San Jose
Santos de Guapiles
-
January 24
LD Alajuelense
Deportiva San Carlos
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group A
January 23
Marineros de Puntarenas
AD Santa Rosa
-
January 24
Puntarenas FC
Guanacasteca
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group C
January 23
CS Uruguay
Puerto Golfito
Croatia - 1st League
January 23
NK Varazdin
Rijeka
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus - 1. Division
January 23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
Enosis Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group A
January 23
AC Sparta Prague B
Dukla Praha
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group B
January 23
Usti nad Labem
FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group C
January 23
Zlate Moravce
Skalica
Egypt - Premier League
January 23
Ghazl Al Mehalla
Ismaily SC
Aswan FC
El Zamalek
Misr El-Maqasa
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
England - Premier League U-18
January 23
Fulham U18
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
Leeds United U18
Newcastle United U18
Sunderland U18
Middlesbrough U18
West Ham United U18
Chelsea U18
Arsenal U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
Manchester United U18
Aston Villa U18
Norwich City U18
Reading U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Burnley U18
England - Premier League 2: Division 1
January 23
Liverpool U23
Derby County U23
England - FA Women’s Super League
January 23
Aston Villa Ladies
Reading Women
Estonia - Cup
January 23
FC Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
France - Division 1 Women
January 23
Bordeaux
Reims
Dijon Foot
ASJ Soyaux
Le Havre
GPSO 92 Issy
Montpellier
Fleury Merogis U.S
Guingamp
Paris Saint Germain
Germany - 3rd Liga
January 23
Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Magdeburg
SC Verl
Wehen
Unterhaching
FSV Zwickau
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Waldhof Mannheim
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
January 23
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
FCA Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
TSV Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
Germany - Regionalliga West
January 23
Alemannia Aachen
RW Ahlen
Bergisch Gladbach
Preussen Muenster
FC Koeln II
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrueck
RW Essen
Bonner SC
SV Roedinghausen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SV Straelen
Fortuna Koeln
Schalke 04 II
Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Wuppertal
Lippstadt
Ghana - Premier League
January 23
Berekum Chelsea
Hearts of Oak
Great Olympics
Karela United
Greece - Super League
January 23
Asteras Tripolis
AE Larissa
Apollon Smyrnis
Aris
Panathinaikos
OFI Crete
Greece - Super League 2
January 23
Apollon Larissa
Diagoras Rodos
Xanthi
Doxa Dramas
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
January 23
Varda SE
Mezokovesd SE
Puskas FC Academy
Ferencvaros
Ujpest
Fehervar FC
India - Indian Super League
January 23
Kerala Blasters FC
FC Goa
India - I-League
January 24
TRAU
Chennai City FC
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
January 23
Gol Gohar
Tractor FC
Esteghlal
Saipa
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
January 23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy - Serie C: Group A
January 23
Novara
Pro Vercelli
Livorno
AlbinoLeffe
Italy - Serie C: Group B
January 23
S.S. Arezzo
FeralpiSalo
Imolese Calcio
Calcio Padova
Italy - Serie C: Group C
January 23
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
Catanzaro
Potenza
Italy - Serie D: Group F
January 23
Campobasso
Real Giulianova
Olympia Agnonese
Cynthialbalonga
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1
January 23
Lazio Primavera
AC Milan Primavera
Inter Primavera
Torino Primavera
Juventus Primavera
Sassuolo Primavera
-
January 24
Atalanta Primavera
Cagliari Primavera
Italy - Serie A Women
January 23
Napoli
Pink Bari
Roma
Sassuolo
San Marino Academy
Empoli
Kenya - Premier League
January 23
Gor Mahia
Vihiga United
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars
Sofapaka
Nairobi City Stars
Zoo FC
Tusker FC
Kuwait - Premier League: Championship Group
January 23
Kazma
Al-Salmiyah
Kuwait SC
Al-Arabi
Malta - Premier League
January 23
Floriana
Hibernians
Lija
Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens FC
Zejtun Corinthians FC
Senglea Athletic
Malta - 1st Division
January 23
Swieqi United F.C.
Naxxar Lions FC
Marsa FC
St. George's FC
-
January 24
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
Marsaxlokk FC
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes: Clausura
January 24
Atlas
Tigres
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX: Clausura
January 23
Atlético Morelia
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 1
January 23
Leones Negros II
Mineros de Fresnillo
U.A. Zacatecas
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Mazorqueros FC
-
January 24
Colima FC
Tecos
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 2
January 23
Ciervos
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Cafessa Jalisco
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
January 23
FC Juarez
Pachuca
Mazatlan FC
CF America
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
January 23
Atlas
Tigres
Monterrey U20
Leon
America Mexico
FC Juarez U20
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
January 23
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
AS Sale
Salmi
Raja Beni Mellal
Olympique Dcheira
Wydad Fes
New Zealand - Premiership
January 24
Hamilton Wanderers
Hawke's Bay United
Eastern Suburbs
Auckland City FC
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix B
Nicaragua - Primera Division: clausura
January 24
CD Junior de Managua
Managua FC
Juventus FC
Art Municipal Jalapa
Real Madriz
CD Walter Ferretti
Nigeria - NPFL
January 23
Katsina United
Plateau United
Northern Ireland - Premiership
January 23
Crusaders
Larne
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
Carrick Rangers
Portadown
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon
Glentoran
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group C
January 23
Gondomar
Vila Real
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group H
January 23
Juventude Evora
Vitoria FC Sad
Portugal - U23 Championship: Championship Round
January 23
CF Belenenses
CS Maritimo
FC Famalicao
Leixoes SC
Portugal - U23 Championship: Relegation Round
January 23
CD Cova Da Piedade
Academica Coimbra
Portimonense
Boavista
Sl Benfica
Rio Ave
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional: Championship Round Women
January 23
Clube de Albergaria
SL Benfica
SCU Torreense
Sporting Cp
Romania - Liga 1
January 23
Sepsi OSK
Astra Giurgiu
UTA Arad
FC Arges Pitesti
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Viitorul Constanta
Senegal - Premier League
January 23
AS Pikine
Generation Foot
ASC Diambars
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
ASC Jaraaf
AS Douanes
ASC Niarry Tally
ASEC Ndiambour
Casa Sport
Stade de Mbour
Mbour Petite Cote
Teungueth
South Africa - Premier League
January 23
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Moroka Swallows
Black Leopards
Chippa United
TS Galaxy
Bloemfontein Celtic
Baroka FC
AmaZulu FC
Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch FC
Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa - 1st Division
January 23
Uthongathi FC
Steenberg United
Ajax Cape Town
Cape Town All Stars
Free State Stars
Polokwane City
JDR Stars
Richards Bay
Jomo Cosmos
University of Pretoria
Spain - Segunda B: Group I - Group A
January 23
Racing de Ferrol
Celta Vigo B
Spain - Segunda B: Group I - Group B
January 23
Real Valladolid B
UP Langreo
Sporting Gijon B
Burgos CF
Numancia
Leonesa
Spain - Segunda B: Group II - Group A
January 23
Arenas Getxo
Deportivo Alaves B
SD Amorebieta
Portugalete
Spain - Segunda B: Group II - Group B
January 23
U. Mutilvera
SD Logrones
SD Tarazona
Izarra
Spain - Segunda B: Group III - Group A
January 23
Lleida Esportiu
CE L'Hospitalet
Spain - Segunda B: Group IV - Group A
January 23
CD Marino
Marbella FC
Spain - Segunda B: Group IV - Group B
January 23
Real Murcia
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Spain - Segunda B: Group V - Group B
January 23
Villarrubia CF
Extremadura
Spain - Primera Division Women
January 23
Eibar
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Huelva
Levante
Real Betis Femenino
Madrid Femenino
Santa Teresa
Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid Femenino
Logrono
-
January 24
Valencia
Deportivo La Coruna
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
Switzerland - Super League
January 23
Lausanne
Sion
Basel
FC Zuerich
Switzerland - Challenge League
January 23
Chiasso
Winterthur
Thun
Schaffhausen
Wil
Aarau
Syria - Premier League
January 23
Al-Shorta
Al-Taleiah
Tunisia - Ligue I
January 23
Ben Guerdane
JS Kairouanaise
CA Bizertin
CS Sfaxien
Etoile Metlaoui
US Tataouine
US Monastir
Olympique de Beja
Esperance
Stade Tunisien
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
January 23
AL Arabi (UAE)
Al-Thaid
Al-Hamriyah
Masafi
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura
January 23
Cerro
Montevideo City Torque
-
January 24
Nacional
Montevideo Wanderers
Uruguay - Segunda División: Play-off
January 23
Sud America
Rampla Juniors
Vietnam - V-League
January 23
Binh Dinh
Saigon FC
Hai Phong
Nam Dinh
Ha Noi FC
Binh Duong
-
January 24
FLC Thanh Hoa
Viettel
Zambia - Super League
January 23
NAPSA Stars FC
Indeni FC
Forest Rangers
Red Arrows
Kabwe Warriors
Kitwe United
Lumwana Radiants
Prison Leopards
Lusaka Dynamos
Nkana FC
Young Green Eagles
Nkwazi
ads_300x250