Primera División: Apertura - Peru
August 15
Atletico Grau
Alianza Universidad
Ayacucho FC
Sport Huancayo
Binacional
Academia Cantolao
CD UT Cajamarca
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Carlos A. Mannucci
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Municipal
Cienciano
FBC Melgar
Carlos Stein
Real Garcilaso
Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
Universidad San Martin
Copa Bicentenario: Play-off - Peru
November 8, 2019
Atletico Grau *
Sport Huancayo
Supercopa - Peru
January 23
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
Atletico Grau
Primera División: Clausura - Peru
August 16
Atletico Grau
Academia Cantolao
Ayacucho FC
Cienciano
Binacional
Carlos Stein
Carlos A. Mannucci
Universidad San Martin
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Alianza Universidad
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar
CD UT Cajamarca
Real Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Universitario de Deportes
Sport Boys
Cup: Final - Peru
November 27, 2019
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Carlos Stein
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Sport Estrella
-
December 1, 2019
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Sport Estrella
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Carlos Stein
Cup - Peru
November 17, 2019
Credicoop San Cristobal
Carlos Stein
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Comerciantes FC
Sport Estrella
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Segunda División: Promotion: Group - Peru
December 11, 2019
Carlos Stein
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Coopsol
-
December 12, 2019
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Atletico Grau
-
December 14, 2019
Deportivo Coopsol
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Atletico Grau
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Atletico Grau
Carlos Stein
Segunda División - Peru
November 8, 2019
Deportivo Los Caimanes
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
-
November 9, 2019
Club Sport Victoria
Atletico Grau
-
November 10, 2019
Alianza Atletico
Comerciantes Unidos
Cienciano
Santos
Sport Loreto
Juan Aurich
Union Huaral
Deportivo Coopsol
Segunda Division: Promotion - Peru
December 1, 2019
Juan Aurich
Atletico Grau
Alianza Atletico
Deportivo Coopsol
ads_300x250