Ekstraklasa - Poland
January 29
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock
Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin
-
January 30
Warta Poznan
Cracovia
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gornik Zabrze
Lech Poznan
-
January 31
Wisla Krakow
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Legia Warszawa
-
February 1
Stal Mielec
Slask Wroclaw
I Liga - Poland
February 20
LKS Lodz
GKS Tychy 71
Widzew Lodz
Korona Kielce
II Liga - Poland
December 16, 2020
Sokol Ostroda
Stal Rzeszow
-
February 27
Blekitni Stargard
Slask Wroclaw ll
GKS Katowice
Sokol Ostroda
Lech Poznan ll
Stal Rzeszow
Olimpia Elblag
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziadz
Motor Lublin
Pogon Siedlce
Bytovia Bytow
Polkowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
SKRA Czestochowa
Garbarnia
Znicz Pruszkow
Wigry Suwalki
III Liga: Group 1 - Poland
December 2, 2020
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
KS Pelikan Lowicz
-
December 5, 2020
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
KS Ursus Warszawa
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Legia Warszawa II
Polonia Warszawa
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
-
December 6, 2020
Polonia Warszawa
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
-
March 13
Swit Nowy Dwor
KS Blonianka Blonie
Bron Radom
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
KS Ursus Warszawa
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
KS Wasilkow
Rks Radomsko
Concordia Elblag
KS Pelikan Lowicz
KS Legionovia Legionowo
GKS Wikielec
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Skierniewice
Legia Warszawa II
MKS Kutno
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Olimpia Zambrow
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
III Liga: Group 2 - Poland
March 6
Baltyk Koszalin
Radunia Stezyca
Chemik Police
Gornik Konin
GKS Przodkowo
Elana Torun
Gryf Wejherowo
Unia Janikowo
Gwardia Koszalin
KS Mieszko Gniezno
Sks Unia Swarzedz
JKS Jarota Jarocin
Swit Skolwin
Pogon II Szczecin
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Sokol Kleczew
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Polonia Sroda
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
KS Pomorzanin Torun
III Liga: Group 3 - Poland
December 5, 2020
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Polonia Nysa
III Liga: Group 4 - Poland
December 5, 2020
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KS Wiazownica
Cup - Poland
February 10
Arka Gdynia
Gornik Leczna
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zaglebie Lubin
LKS Lodz
Legia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
Puszcza Niepolomice
Lechia Gdansk
Radomiak Radom
Lech Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa
Gornik Zabrze
Warta Poznan
Cracovia
Super Cup - Poland
October 9, 2020
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia *
U18 CLJ - Poland
December 12, 2020
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
Ekstraliga Women - Poland
March 13
AZS UJ Krakow
Gornik Leczna
Aplg Gdansk
Olimpia Szczecin
Czarni Sosnowiec
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Medyk Konin
Kkp Bydgoszcz
ROW Rybnik
GKS Katowice
UKS SMS Lodz
AZS Wroclaw
ads_300x250