Primeira Liga - Portugal
July 21
Sporting CP
Vitoria de Setubal
Aves
Benfica
-
July 24
Santa Clara
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Gil Vicente
Pacos de Ferreira
-
July 25
Boavista
Rio Ave
Maritimo
Famalicao
Benfica
Sporting CP
SC Braga
FC Porto
-
July 26
Moreirense
Tondela
Portimonense
Aves
Vitoria de Setubal
Belenenses SAD
Cup - Portugal
August 1
Benfica
FC Porto
Segunda Liga - Portugal
May 17
Academica
Estoril
Benfica B
FC Porto B
Chaves
Academico Viseu
Feirense
Oliveirense
Mafra
Leixoes
Nacional
Cova da Piedade
Penafiel
Vilafranquense
Sporting Covilha
Farense
Varzim
Casa Pia
Campeonato de Portugal: group A - Portugal
May 10
ARS Martinho
Braganca
CD Cerveira
Uniao da Madeira
CDC Montalegre
AD Fafe
Camara Lobos
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Maria da Fonte
Vizela
Maritimo B
Berco SC
Merelinense
AD Oliveirense
Pedras Salgadas
Braga B
SC Mirandela
Chaves B
Campeonato de Portugal: group B - Portugal
May 10
AD Castro Daire
Paredes
Amarante FC
Lusitania Lourosa
Canelas 2010
Gondomar
Coimbroes
Arouca
Espinho
Sanjoanense
Lusitano FCV
Ginasio Figueirense
Trofense
Felgueiras 1932
Valadares Gaia
FC Pedras Rubras
Vila Real
Leca
Campeonato de Portugal: group C - Portugal
May 10
Benfica Castelo Branco
Beira-Mar
Caldas
Marinhense
Condeixa
Torreense
Praiense
Anadia
RD Agueda
Fatima
Santarem
Fontinhas
Sertanense
Oliveira Hospital
Uniao de Leiria
ARC Oleiros
Vitoria de Sernache
Sporting Ideal
Campeonato de Portugal: group D - Portugal
May 10
Alverca
Olimpico Montijo
Amora FC
Esperanca de Lagos
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
Armacenenses
Loures
Louletano
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
Sintra Football
Olhanense
Sintrense
Pinhalnovense
Oriental
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
Aljustrelense
Sacavenense
Real SC
League Cup: play-off - Portugal
January 21
SC Braga
Sporting CP
-
January 22
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC Porto
-
January 25
SC Braga
FC Porto
League Cup: group A - Portugal
December 21, 2019
Maritimo
Penafiel
-
December 22, 2019
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
League Cup: group B - Portugal
December 21, 2019
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sporting Covilha
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica
League Cup: group C - Portugal
December 21, 2019
Portimonense
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
League Cup: group D - Portugal
December 22, 2019
Santa Clara
Casa Pia
Chaves
FC Porto
U19 Championship: group South relegation - Portugal
May 30
Amora FC U19
Vitoria Setubal
OS Belenenses
Acad. Coimbra
SG Sacavenense
CD Tondela
Uniao de Leiria
Vilafranquense U19
U23 Championship: championship - Portugal
April 21
Rio Ave
Sporting Cp U23
Sp. Braga U23
CD Aves
-
April 25
CD Aves
Sl Benfica
Estoril Praia U23
Rio Ave
Sporting Cp U23
Sp. Braga U23
U23 Championship - Portugal
February 4
FC Famalicao
Sl Benfica
Leixoes SC
CD Aves
CD Cova Da Piedade
CD Feirense
CS Maritimo
Portimonense
-
February 8
CD Aves
Sp. Braga U23
CS Maritimo
Academica Coimbra
Leixoes SC
Sl Benfica
Portimonense
Estoril Praia U23
Rio Ave
CD Feirense
Sporting Cp U23
Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Guimaraes
CF Belenenses
-
February 9
CD Cova Da Piedade
FC Famalicao
U19 Championship: group North relegation - Portugal
May 30
CD Feirense
Vitoria Guimaraes
Leixoes SC
Gil Vicente
Pacos F.
CD Aves
Vizela
CD Nacional Madeira
Campeonato Nacional Women - Portugal
May 23
AD Ovarense
Gdc A Dos Francos
CS Maritimo Madeira
Valadares Gaia FC
Estoril Praia
CF Benfica
Rec Cadima
Clube de Albergaria
SL Benfica
SC Braga
Sporting Cp
CA Ouriense
U19 Championship 1st Phase: group North - Portugal
February 1
FC Famalicao U19
Rio Ave FC
Gil Vicente
Vizela
Leixoes SC
CD Nacional Madeira
Pacos F.
FC Porto U19
SC Braga
CD Feirense
Vitoria Guimaraes
CD Aves
U19 Championship 1st Phase: group South - Portugal
February 1
Acad. Coimbra
GD Estoril Praia
Amora FC U19
CD Tondela
Benfica U19
FC Alverca U19
OS Belenenses
Vilafranquense U19
SG Sacavenense
Vitoria Setubal
Uniao de Leiria
Sporting Lissabon
U23 Championship: North relegation - Portugal
April 21
CD Feirense
FC Famalicao
Vitoria Guimaraes
Academica Coimbra
-
April 25
Academica Coimbra
Leixoes SC
FC Famalicao
Vitoria Guimaraes
U23 Championship: South relegation - Portugal
April 21
CD Cova Da Piedade
Vitoria Setubal
CS Maritimo
CF Belenenses
-
April 25
CF Belenenses
CD Cova Da Piedade
Vitoria Setubal
Portimonense
U19 Championship: championship - Portugal
May 30
Benfica U19
FC Famalicao U19
FC Porto U19
FC Alverca U19
GD Estoril Praia
SC Braga
Rio Ave FC
Sporting Lissabon
ads_300x250