Premiership - Scotland
August 11
Dundee United
Hibernian
-
August 12
St. Mirren
Celtic
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
Livingston
Rangers *
St. Johnstone
Ross County
Kilmarnock
-
August 15
Celtic
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
Ross County
Dundee United
Hibernian
Motherwell
-
August 16
Livingston
Rangers
Scottish Cup - Scotland
October 31
Celtic
Aberdeen
Hearts
Hibernian
Championship - Scotland
October 17
Ayr United
Queen of South
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
Alloa Athletic
Hearts
Dundee FC
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
League 1 - Scotland
October 17
Airdrieonians
Peterhead
Clyde
Partick Thistle
Cove Rangers
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton
Montrose
Falkirk
League 2 - Scotland
October 17
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
Brechin City
Edinburgh City
Cowdenbeath
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
Queen's Park
Stranraer
Elgin City
Challenge Cup - Scotland
March 28
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
League Cup - Scotland
December 8, 2019
Rangers
Celtic
Scotland League Cup Group A - Scotland
July 23, 2019
Dundee United
East Fife
-
July 24, 2019
Hearts
Stenhousemuir
-
July 27, 2019
East Fife *
Hearts
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
Scotland League Cup Group B - Scotland
July 24, 2019
Ross County
Forfar Athletic
St. Johnstone
Brechin City
-
July 27, 2019
Brechin City
Montrose *
Forfar Athletic
St. Johnstone
Scotland League Cup Group C - Scotland
July 23, 2019
Alloa Athletic
Stirling Albion
Hibernian
Arbroath
-
July 26, 2019
Elgin City
Hibernian
-
July 27, 2019
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
Scotland League Cup Group D - Scotland
July 23, 2019
Inverness CT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
Peterhead
-
July 27, 2019
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
-
July 28, 2019
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
Scotland League Cup Group E - Scotland
July 23, 2019
Annan Athletic
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
Motherwell
-
July 27, 2019
Greenock Morton *
Queen of South
Motherwell
Annan Athletic
Scotland League Cup Group F - Scotland
July 24, 2019
Airdrieonians *
Queen's Park
Partick Thistle
Clyde
-
July 27, 2019
Airdrieonians
Hamilton Academical
-
July 28, 2019
Queen's Park *
Clyde
Scotland League Cup Group G - Scotland
July 23, 2019
Berwick Rangers
Falkirk
Stranraer
Livingston
-
July 27, 2019
Ayr United
Stranraer *
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
Scotland League Cup Group H - Scotland
July 23, 2019
Albion Rovers
St. Mirren *
Edinburgh City
East Kilbride
-
July 27, 2019
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
Dunfermline Athletic
East Kilbride
Premier League 1 Women - Scotland
August 9
Forfar Farmington LFC
Celtic LFC
Glasgow City
Spartans Wfc
Hibernian LFC
Heart of Midlothian WFC
Motherwell Lfc
Rangers LFC
Highland League - Scotland
April 15
Strathspey Thistle
Formartine United
-
April 18
Buckie Thistle
Brora Rangers
Clachnacuddin
Inverurie Loco Works
Formartine United
Strathspey Thistle
Fort William
Rothes
Fraserburgh
Deveronvale
Nairn County
Lossiemouth
Wick Academy
Keith
Lowland League - Scotland
April 18
Caledonian Braves
Cumbernauld Colts
Dalbeattie Star
Civil Service Strollers
East Stirlingshire
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Edinburgh University
Gretna FC 2008
BSC Glasgow
Kelty Hearts
Berwick Rangers
Spartans FC
East Kilbride
Vale of Leithen
Stirling University FC
Reserve League - Scotland
April 13
Hamilton Academical
Greenock Morton
Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian FC
Motherwell
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen of South
Dundee United FC
St. Mirren FC
Ross County
ads_300x250