Copa Libertadores: play-off - South America
January 13
Palmeiras
River Plate
Santos FC
Boca Juniors
-
January 30
Palmeiras
Santos FC
Copa Libertadores: group 1 - South America
October 22, 2020
Flamengo
Atletico Junior
Independiente del Valle
Barcelona SC
Copa Libertadores: group 2 - South America
October 22, 2020
Bolivar
Guarani
Palmeiras
Tigre
Copa Libertadores: group 3 - South America
October 21, 2020
Club Atletico Penarol
Athletico Paranaense
Colo Colo
Jorge Wilstermann
Copa Libertadores: group 4 - South America
October 21, 2020
River Plate
LDU de Quito
Sao Paulo
Binacional
Copa Libertadores: group 5 - South America
October 23, 2020
Gremio
America de Cali *
Universidad Catolica
Internacional
Copa Libertadores: group 6 - South America
October 21, 2020
Nacional
Alianza Lima
Racing Club
Estudiantes Merida
Copa Libertadores: group 7 - South America
October 20, 2020
Olimpia
Delfin
Santos FC
Defensa y Justicia
Copa Libertadores: group 8 - South America
October 23, 2020
Boca Juniors
Caracas
Libertad
Independiente Medellin
Copa Sudamericana - South America
January 23
Lanus
Defensa y Justicia
Recopa Sudamericana - South America
February 27, 2020
Flamengo
Independiente del Valle
Copa Libertadores: qualification - South America
February 26, 2020
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente Medellin *
Cerro Porteno
Barcelona SC
-
February 27, 2020
Internacional
Tolima
Guarani
Palestino
Copa Libertadores U20 : knockout stage - South America
February 27, 2020
Flamengo U20
Independiente *
CA River Plate (Arg)
Libertad
-
March 1, 2020
Flamengo U20
Libertad
Independiente
CA River Plate (Arg)
Copa Libertadores U20: group A - South America
February 18, 2020
Club Nacional de Football
Academia Puerto Cabello U20
Flamengo U20
Sporting Cristal
-
February 21, 2020
Sporting Cristal
Club Nacional de Football
Flamengo U20
Academia Puerto Cabello U20
Copa Libertadores U20: group B - South America
February 19, 2020
Danubio U20
Millonarios FC U20
CA River Plate (Arg)
Cerro Porteno U20
-
February 22, 2020
Cerro Porteno U20
Danubio U20
CA River Plate (Arg)
Millonarios FC U20
Copa Libertadores U20: group C - South America
February 20, 2020
Independiente
Colo Colo
Libertad
CD Jorge Wilstermann U20
-
February 23, 2020
CD Jorge Wilstermann U20
Independiente
Libertad
Colo Colo
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group A - South America
March 11, 2020
Ecuador U20
Colombia
-
March 12, 2020
Argentina
Venezuela
-
March 13, 2020
Venezuela
Ecuador U20
-
March 14, 2020
Argentina
Bolivia U20
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group B - South America
March 12, 2020
Peru
Paraguay
-
March 13, 2020
Brazil
Uruguay
-
March 14, 2020
Uruguay
Peru
-
March 15, 2020
Brazil
Chile
Copa Libertadores Women: Group D - South America
October 17, 2019
Santiago Morning
Distrital de Majes
-
October 18, 2019
CD UAI Urquiza
Independiente Medelln
-
October 20, 2019
CD UAI Urquiza
Distrital de Majes
Independiente Medelln
Santiago Morning
Copa Libertadores Women: Group A - South America
October 15, 2019
CD Atletico Huila SA
Cerro Porteno
-
October 16, 2019
CA Penarol (Uru)
Colo Colo
-
October 18, 2019
CA Penarol (Uru)
Cerro Porteno
Colo Colo
CD Atletico Huila SA
Copa Libertadores Women: Group B - South America
October 15, 2019
Deportivo Cuenca
Mundo Futuro
-
October 16, 2019
Estudiantes Caracas
Ferroviaria SP
-
October 19, 2019
Estudiantes Caracas
Mundo Futuro
Ferroviaria SP
Deportivo Cuenca
Copa Libertadores Women: Group C - South America
October 17, 2019
SC Corinthians SP
America de Cali Sa
-
October 18, 2019
Club Nanas
Libertad Limpeño
-
October 19, 2019
Club Nanas
America de Cali Sa
Libertad Limpeño
SC Corinthians SP
ads_300x250