LaLiga Santander - Spain
July 16
Eibar
Real Valladolid
Athletic Bilbao
Leganes
Barcelona
Osasuna
Celta Vigo
Levante
Getafe
Atletico Madrid
Mallorca
Granada
Real Betis
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Espanyol
-
July 19
Deportivo Alaves
Barcelona
Real Valladolid
Real Betis
Villarreal
Eibar
Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
Celta Vigo
Granada
Athletic Bilbao
Leganes
Real Madrid
Levante
Getafe
Osasuna
Mallorca
Sevilla
Valencia
Copa del Rey - Spain
April 18
Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
LaLiga Smartbank: Play-off - Spain
August 13
Elche
Real Zaragoza
Girona
Almeria
-
August 16
Almeria
Girona
Real Zaragoza
Elche
LaLiga Smartbank - Spain
August 7
Deportivo La Coruna
Fuenlabrada
Segunda B: Promotion - Spain
July 23
Atletico Baleares
UD Cornella
Barcelona B *
CD Badajoz
Castellon
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Leonesa
Sabadell *
-
July 26
Barcelona B
Sabadell
Castellon
UD Cornella
Segunda B: group I - Spain
May 17
Celta Vigo B
Getafe B
Internacional de Madrid CF
Pontevedra
Las Palmas B
Sporting Gijon B
Las Rozas CF
Atletico Madrid B
Marino Luanco
Real Oviedo B
Melilla
Real Madrid Castilla
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Atletico Baleares
Rayo Majadahonda
Racing de Ferrol
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Coruxo F.C.
UP Langreo
UD Ibiza
Super Cup - Spain
January 8
Valencia
Real Madrid
-
January 9
Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
-
January 12
Real Madrid *
Atletico Madrid
Segunda B: group II - Spain
May 17
Barakaldo
Burgos CF
CD Calahorra
SD Amorebieta
Club Haro Deportivo
Real Union
Deportivo Alaves B
Athletic Bilbao B
Izarra
Guijuelo
Leonesa
Arenas Getxo
Real Sociedad B
Logrones
Real Valladolid B
Tudelano
SD Leioa
Unionistas de Salamanca
Salamanca CF UDS
Osasuna B
Segunda B: group III - Spain
May 17
AE Prat
Atletico Levante UD
Badalona
Llagostera
Castellon
Lleida Esportiu
Ejea
Hercules
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
Gimnastic
Orihuela
La Nucia
Ebro
Sabadell
Villarreal B
UE Olot
FC Andorra
UE Olot
Reus
Valencia B
UD Cornella
Segunda B: group IV - Spain
May 17
Algeciras
Granada B
CD Badajoz
Yeclano
CF Talavera de la Reina
Linense
Cadiz B
Villarrubia CF
Cartagena
Merida
Cordoba
Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando CD
Marbella FC
Sevilla Atletico
Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Don Benito
Villarrobledo
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Copa Federacion - Spain
December 5, 2019
Real Murcia *
Tudelano
Tercera Division: Promotion Playoff - Spain
August 8
Portugalete
Sestao
Copa de la Reina Women - Spain
March 17
Barcelona
Sevilla
-
March 18
Logrono
Athletic Bilbao
Primera Division Women - Spain
May 17
Atletico Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo La Coruna
Valencia
Huelva
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Levante
Real Betis Femenino
Logrono
Espanyol
Madrid Femenino
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
CD Tacon
Super Cup Women - Spain
February 5
Real Sociedad
Levante
-
February 6
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
-
February 9
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
ads_300x250