Super Lig - Turkey
July 24
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
-
July 25
Denizlispor
Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce
Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
Besiktas
Goztepe
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Gaziantep FK
-
July 26
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
1st Lig - Turkey
July 17
Menemenspor
Altinordu
-
July 18
Adana Demirspor
Istanbulspor
Akhisarspor
Keciorengucu
Erzurum BB
Umraniyespor
Fatih Karagumruk
Adanaspor
Giresunspor
Altay
Hatayspor
Bursaspor
-
July 19
Eskisehirspor
Boluspor
Osmanlispor FK
Balikesirspor
1st Lig: Play-off - Turkey
July 30
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagumruk *
Cup - Turkey
July 29
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
2nd Lig: Promotion Play-off - Turkey
July 28
Tuzlaspor *
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
2nd Lig: white group - Turkey
April 25
1922 Konyaspor
Samsunspor
Afjet Afyonspor
Zonguldak Komurspor
Amed Sportif
Inegolspor
Bak Spor Kulubu
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Gumushanespor
Sariyer
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Pendikspor
Sanliurfaspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Yeni Corumspor
Kirklarelispor
2nd Lig: red group - Turkey
April 25
Ankara Demirspor
Karabukspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
Kahramanmarasspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bandirmaspor
Eyupspor
Tuzlaspor
Kastamonuspor 1966
Elazigspor
Sakaryaspor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Sivas Belediye Spor
Nigde Anadolu FK
Usakspor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Van Spor Kulubu
Kirsehir Belediyespor
3rd Lig: Promotion Play-off - Turkey
July 21
24 Erzincanspor
Artvin Hopaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Buca FK
-
July 22
Belediye Derince
Karsiyaka
Turgutluspor
Esenler Erokspor
-
July 23
Soma Spor Dernegi
Muglaspor
Pazarspor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
-
July 25
24 Erzincanspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
-
July 26
Karsiyaka
Turgutluspor *
-
July 27
Soma Spor Dernegi
Pazarspor
3rd Lig: group 1 - Turkey
April 25
Artvin Hopaspor
Catalcaspor
Duzcespor
Buca FK
Karakopru Belediyespor
Erzin Spor
Kizilcabolukspor
Yomraspor
Serik Belediyespor
Sile Yildizspor
Silivrispor
Cankaya FK
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Tokatspor
Manisaspor
Yeni Orduspor
24 Erzincanspor
3rd Lig: group 2 - Turkey
April 25
Belediye Derince
Erbaaspor
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Kozan Spor FK
Cizrespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
Elazig Belediyespor
Kocaelispor
Fethiyespor
Kemerspor 2003
Ofspor
Karsiyaka
Payasspor
Esenler Erokspor
Turgutluspor
Alemdag Spor 1877
3rd Lig: group 3 - Turkey
April 25
Golcukspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Bayrampasa
Karacabey Belediye Spor
Diyarbekir Spor AS
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Modafen FK
Soma Spor Dernegi
Muglaspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Darica Genclerbirligi
Osmaniyespor
Pazarspor
Yozgatspor 1959
Batman Petrolspor
U19 League: Elit A - Turkey
May 16
Altinordu FK U19
Besiktas JK
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray U19
Atiker Konyaspor
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
Boluspor
Goztepe
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
Osmanlispor Futbol Kulubu
MKE Ankaragucu U19
Yeni Malatyaspor
Bursaspor
U19 League: Elit B - Turkey
May 16
Adana Demirspor U19
Istanbulspor
Akhisarspor U19
Genclerbirligi
BB Erzurumspor
Umraniyespor
Erokspor
Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor
Elazigspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Altay
Hatayspor
Caykur Rizespor
Kocaelispor
Balikesirspor
Menemen Belediye Spor
Afjet Afyonspor U19
ads_300x250