MLS: play-off - USA
August 6
Philadelphia Union
Portland Timbers
-
August 7
Orlando City
Minnesota United
MLS: Group A - USA
July 14
Inter Miami CF
Chicago Fire
-
July 15
New York City FC
Orlando City
Philadelphia Union
Nashville SC
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami CF
-
July 20
New York City FC
Chicago Fire
Inter Miami CF
New York City FC
Orlando City
Nashville SC
-
July 21
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
MLS: Group B - USA
July 23
Chicago Fire
Vancouver Whitecaps
MLS: Group C - USA
July 21
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
-
July 22
Montreal Impact
DC United
MLS: Group E - USA
July 22
Atlanta United
Columbus Crew
-
July 23
FC Cincinnati
New York Red Bulls
MLS: Group F - USA
July 24
LA Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles FC
Portland Timbers
MLS: Group D - USA
July 22
Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City
-
July 23
Colorado Rapids
Minnesota United
Major League Soccer - USA
August 6
Chicago Fire
San Jose Earthquakes
Nashville SC
Houston Dynamo
-
August 8
Los Angeles FC
New England Revolution
Seattle Sounders FC
Sporting Kansas City
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
Columbus Crew
-
August 9
Inter Miami CF
DC United
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps
Orlando City
Portland Timbers
FC Cincinnati
Minnesota United
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
LA Galaxy
-
August 10
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo
USL Championship - USA
August 5
Philadelphia Union II
New York Red Bulls II
Atlanta United II
Charleston Battery
-
August 6
Birmingham Legion
Charlotte Independence
Saint Louis FC
Swope Park Rangers
Memphis 901
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
LA Galaxy II
OKC Energy FC
North Carolina FC
Indy Eleven
-
August 7
New Mexico United
San Antonio FC
Miami FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
August 8
Orange County SC
LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
Real Monarchs SLC
Portland Timbers II
Rio Grande Valley FC
Memphis 901
North Carolina FC
Charlotte Independence
Atlanta United II
Charlotte Independence
Charleston Battery
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls II
Birmingham Legion
Atlanta United II
-
August 9
FC Tulsa
Reno 1868 FC
OKC Energy FC
San Antonio FC
Saint Louis FC
FC Tulsa
Swope Park Rangers
Philadelphia Union II
Memphis 901
Hartford Athletic
Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley FC
El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
El Paso Locomotive
Phoenix Rising FC
LA Galaxy II
Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic FC
San Diego Loyal
OKC Energy FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising FC
New Mexico United
Reno 1868 FC
Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic FC
Austin Bold
Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
USL: League One - USA
August 5
Greenville Triumph SC
South Georgia Tormenta FC
-
August 7
Forward Madison FC
League One Miami
Toronto FC II
North Texas SC
New England Revolution II
Orlando City B
-
August 8
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison FC
-
August 9
South Georgia Tormenta FC
League One Miami
North Texas SC
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
FC Tucson
Union Omaha
NISA: Spring - USA
June 13
LA Force
Oakland Roots
Detroit City FC
Stumptown Athletic
USA NISA Fall Season Play off - USA
November 10, 2019
Miami FC
Stumptown Athletic
-
November 11, 2019
California United *
LA Force
USA NISA Fall Season - USA
August 8
Michigan Stars
Chattanooga FC
NCAA: Southern Conference - USA
October 25, 2019
Mercer Bears
Wofford Terriers
-
October 27, 2019
Mercer Bears
Furman Paladins
NCAA - USA
December 13, 2019
Georgetown Hoyas
Stanford Cardinal
US Open Cup - USA
April 7
Charlotte Independence
Stumptown Athletic
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Birmingham Legion
Greenville Triumph SC
New Mexico United
-
April 8
LA Force
San Diego Loyal
Charleston Battery
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Detroit City FC
El Paso Locomotive
Indy Eleven
Michigan Stars
-
April 9
Memphis 901
Chattanooga FC
Orange County SC
California United
Sacramento Republic FC
Oakland Roots
NPSL: Golden Gate Conference - USA
June 13
El Farolito
Project 51O
-
June 14
FC Davis
Sacramento Gold FC
Napa Valley 1839 FC
Academica SC
NPSL: Great Lakes Conference - USA
July 8
Muskegon Risers SC
Kalamazoo FC
FC Indiana
FC Columbus
NPSL: North Conference - USA
July 11
Med City
Minneapolis City
-
July 12
LC Aris FC
Duluth FC
Milwaukee Torrent
Dakota Fusion FC
NPSL: Southwest Conference - USA
June 21
Oxnard Guerreros FC
ASC San Diego
FC Arizona
Las Vegas Legends FC
High Desert Elite FC
FC Golden State
-
June 22
AS Los Angeles
Temecula FC
NWSL Challenge Cup: Play Off - USA
July 22
Portland Thorns
Houston Dash
-
July 23
Sky Blue FC
Chicago Red Stars
-
July 26
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
NWSL Challenge Cup - USA
July 8
Utah Royals
Reign FC
-
July 9
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
-
July 12
Washington Spirit
Houston Dash
-
July 13
Chicago Red Stars
Utah Royals
Reign FC
Portland Thorns
-
July 14
Sky Blue FC
North Carolina Courage
National Women's Soccer League - USA
August 7
Orlando Pride
Sky Blue FC
-
August 8
Utah Royals
Reign FC
Washington Spirit
North Carolina Courage
-
August 10
Portland Thorns
Chicago Red Stars
NCAA: Women - USA
November 6, 2019
Brown Bears
Merrimack Warriors
Saint Mary´s Gaels
Santa Clara Broncos
-
November 7, 2019
San Francisco Dons
Pepperdine Waves
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Byu Cougars
Loyola Marymount Lions
Portland Pilots
San Diego Toreros
Pacific Tigers
-
November 8, 2019
Utah Utes
Colorado Buffaloes
Oregon State Beavers
Oregon Ducks
-
November 9, 2019
Arizona Wildcats
Arizona State Sun Devils
UCLA Bruins
USC Trojans
Stanford Cardinal
California Golden Bears
Washington Huskies
Washington State Cougars
Penn Quakers
Princeton Tigers
Pepperdine Waves
Saint Mary´s Gaels
Santa Clara Broncos
San Francisco Dons
Dartmouth Big Green
Cornell Big Red
Byu Cougars
Loyola Marymount Lions
Columbia Lions
Harvard Crimson
Yale Bulldogs
Brown Bears
-
November 10, 2019
Pacific Tigers
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Portland Pilots
San Diego Toreros
MLS All Star Game - USA
July 29
MLS All Stars
Liga MX All Stars
NPSL: Members Cup - USA
October 26, 2019
Chattanooga FC
Milwaukee Torrent
-
October 27, 2019
Napa Valley 1839 FC
Michigan Stars
NCAA: Big West South - USA
October 8, 2019
Central Arkansas Bears
Central Baptist Mustangs
Furman Paladins
North Greenville Crusaders
-
October 9, 2019
Northern Kentucky Norse
Berea Mountaineers
-
October 11, 2019
Florida Atlantic Owls
Keiser Seahawks
-
October 14, 2019
Northwestern Wildcats
Aurora Spartans
Visit Tucson Sun Cup - USA
February 19
Houston Dynamo
Real Salt Lake
-
February 20
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Phoenix Rising FC
Sporting Kansas City
-
February 22
New York Red Bulls
Sporting Kansas City
-
February 23
Houston Dynamo
Columbus Crew
Phoenix Rising FC
Real Salt Lake
ads_300x250