Primera División - Venezuela
June 14
Academia Puerto Cabello
Aragua FC
Atletico Venezuela
Carabobo FC
GV Maracay
Portuguesa FC
Mineros De Guayana
Lala FC
Monagas SC
Caracas
Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Tachira
Yaracuyanos FC
Metropolitanos FC
Zulia
Zamora FC
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
Segunda División: Clausura: Grupo Central - Venezuela
October 11, 2019
Atletico Furrial
GV Maracay
-
October 13, 2019
Deportivo Petare
Yaracuyanos FC
Yaracuy FC
Libertador FC
Primera División: Clausura - Venezuela
November 10, 2019
Metropolitanos FC
Aragua FC
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo Lara
Zulia
Deportivo Tachira
Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes de Caracas
Atletico Venezuela
Lala FC
Monagas SC
Llaneros de Guanare
Caracas
Portuguesa FC
Mineros De Guayana
Zamora FC
Trujillanos FC
Segunda División: Clausura: Grupo Oriental - Venezuela
October 11, 2019
Chico de Guayana FC
Petroleros de Anzoategui
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Universidad Central
-
October 13, 2019
Fundacion AIFI
Angostura FC
Primera División: Clausura: Play-off - Venezuela
December 8, 2019
Deportivo Tachira
Caracas
Segunda División: Clausura: Play-off - Venezuela
November 22, 2019
Atletico Furrial
Yaracuyanos FC
Primera División: Championship - Venezuela
December 11, 2019
Estudiantes Merida
Caracas
-
December 15, 2019
Caracas *
Estudiantes Merida
Segunda División: Clausura: Grupo Occidental - Venezuela
October 12, 2019
Atletico El Vigia
TFC Maracaibo
Deportivo Zulia
Universidad de Los Andes FC
Hermanos Colmenarez
Urena SC
Segunda División: Play-off - Venezuela
December 7, 2019
Yaracuyanos FC
GV Maracay
Segunda División: Apertura: Grupo Central - Venezuela
March 4
Atletico Furrial
Deportivo Lara B
Deportivo Petare
Llaneros de Guanare
Universidad Central
Estudiantes de Caracas
-
March 7
Yaracuy FC
Atletico Furrial
-
March 8
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Lara B
-
March 9
Universidad Central
Deportivo Petare
Segunda División: Apertura: Grupo Occidental - Venezuela
March 4
Atletico El Vigia
Real Frontera
TFC Maracaibo
Universidad de Los Andes FC
Urena SC
Deportivo Zulia
-
March 7
Deportivo Zulia
Universidad de Los Andes FC
Hermanos Colmenarez
TFC Maracaibo
-
March 8
Atletico El Vigia
Urena SC
Segunda División: Apertura: Grupo Oriental - Venezuela
March 4
Chico de Guayana FC
Minerven
Angostura FC
Fundacion AIFI
Libertador FC
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
-
March 7
Libertador FC
Angostura FC
Petroleros de Anzoategui
Chico de Guayana FC
-
March 8
Fundacion AIFI
Minerven
ads_300x250