Champions League - Quarter-Finals
August 13
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Atletico Madrid
Netherlands - Eredivisie Comeback
August 13
Ajax
FC Utrecht
China - Super League: Group A
August 14
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou Evergrande
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank: Play-off
August 13
Girona
Almeria
Elche
Real Zaragoza
Sweden - Allsvenskan
August 13
AIK
Oestersunds FK
Elfsborg
Falkenbergs FF
IFK Norrkoeping
Hammarby
Kalmar FF
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
Helsingborg
Varbergs BoIS FC
Haecken
Sweden - Superettan
August 13
Umeaa
Oergryte FF
International - Club Friendlies
August 13
Hoffenheim
Wehen
-
August 14
SoenderjyskE
Silkeborg
Australia - Hyundai A-League
August 13
Newcastle Jets
Wellington Phoenix
Australia - New South Wales
August 14
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Blacktown City FC
Sydney Olympic
Bahrain - Premier League
August 13
Al-Hala
Manama
East Riffa
Al-Shabab
Brazil - Serie A
August 13
Sao Paulo
Fortaleza
Internacional
Santos FC
Vasco da Gama
Sport Recife
Brazil - Brazil Serie C Group B
August 13
Sao Bento
Brusque
Brazil - Paraense: Championship Play-off
August 13
Castanhal EC
Remo
Canada - Premier League
August 14
Forge FC
Cavalry FC
Croatia - 2nd League
August 13
Dinamo Zagreb B
Bijelo Brdo
Egypt - Premier League
August 13
Aswan FC
FC Masr
Smouha SC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Estonia - Esiliiga
August 13
Tammeka U21
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Finland - Kakkonen: group A
August 13
Kultsu
FC Reipas
Finland - Kakkonen: group C
August 13
FC Kiisto
VIFK
FCV
JIPPO
Israel - Toto Cup Leumit: Group A
August 13
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Iksal FC
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Israel - Toto Cup Leumit: Group B
August 13
Hapoel Afula
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Israel - Toto Cup Leumit: Group C
August 13
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Raanana
Israel - Toto Cup Leumit: Group D
August 13
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Israel - Super Cup
August 13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
August 14
Atlas
Toluca
CF America
Santos
Mexico - Liga MX: apertura Women
August 13
FC Juarez
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Nicaragua - Primera Division: apertura
August 14
CD Ocotal
CD Junior de Managua
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Apertura
August 13
12 de Octubre
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteno
Guarani
Olimpia
Libertad
Poland - Cup
August 13
Lechia Zielona Gora
Swit Skolwin
Sleza Wroclaw
Wigry Suwalki
Swit Nowy Dwor
Zaglebie Lubin
Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
August 13
Al-Sailiya
Al-Arabi
Al-Ahli
Al-Wakra
Qatar SC
Al-Sadd
Switzerland - NLA Women
August 13
FC St Gallen-Staad
Grasshopper Zurich
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
August 13
Istaravshan
Dushanbe 83
Kuktosh
Khatlon
Ukraine - 1st Division
August 13
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Obolon-Brovar
FC Balkany
Inhulets Petrove
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FC Prykarpattia 1981
FC Minaj
Volyn
Metalist 1925
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Metalurg Zaporizhia
Chornomorets Odessa
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Uruguay - Segunda División
August 13
Central Espanol
Cerrito
Atenas
Tacuarembo FC
Villa Teresa
Juventud de las Piedras
USA - USL Championship
August 13
Miami FC
New York Red Bulls II
Uzbekistan - Superliga
August 13
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi
Zambia - Super League
August 13
Buildcon
Kansanshi
Forest Rangers
Mufulira Wanderers
Zanaco
NAPSA Stars FC
ads_300x250