Champions League - Round of 16
August 8
Barcelona
SSC Napoli
Bayern Munich
Chelsea
Champions League 2020/2021 - Qualification: Preliminary Round
August 8
Tre Fiori
Linfield
Drita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Netherlands - Eredivisie Comeback
August 8
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
Belgium - Jupiler League
August 8
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
Royal Antwerp
Royal Excel Mouscron
Standard Liege
Cercle Brugge
China - Super League: Group A
August 9
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
Russia - Premier League
August 8
FC Rotor Volgograd
Zenit St. Petersburg
Khimki
CSKA Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Tambov
FC Rostov
Italy - Serie B: Promotion Play-Off
August 8
Chievo Verona
Spezia
Scotland - Premiership
August 8
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
Livingston
Hibernian
Motherwell
Dundee United
Lithuania - A Lyga
August 8
FK Panevezys
Riteriai
Norway - Eliteserien
August 8
Vaalerenga
Bodoe/Glimt
Sweden - Superettan
August 8
Degerfors
AFC Eskilstuna
Dalkurd FF
Norrby
Halmstads BK
GAIS
Joenkoepings Soedra
Umeaa
International - Club Friendlies
August 8
VfB Stuttgart
Sandhausen
Energie Cottbus
Union Berlin
Willem II
IJsselmeervogels
AZ Alkmaar
Lille
SC Verl
PSV Eindhoven
Salzburg
Nice
ASK St. Valentin
SKN St. Poelten
Almere City FC
ADO Den Haag
Sturm Graz
Ferencvaros
Brest
Rennes
Lorient
Angers
Reims
Bordeaux
Reims
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Clermont Foot
Australia - Hyundai A-League
August 8
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
Australia - Northern
August 8
Mindil Aces
Casuarina
Australia - Southern
August 8
Adelaide Olympic
Cumberland United
Australia - Western
August 8
Armadale
Bayswater City
Balcatta
Bayswater City
Balcatta
Gwelup Croatia
Floreat Athena
Armadale
Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup
Gwelup Croatia
ECU Joondalup
Perth
Inglewood United
Perth Glory Youth
Cockburn City
Perth Glory Youth
Sorrento
Rockingham City FC
Cockburn City
Rockingham City FC
Perth
Sorrento
Inglewood United
Australia - New South Wales
August 8
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Blacktown City FC
-
August 9
Sydney United 58
North Shore Mariners
Sydney Olympic
Sydney FC Youth
Rockdale City Suns
Marconi Stallions
Australia - Northern New South Wales
August 9
Lake Macquarie
Edgeworth Eagles
Valentine Phoenix
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Weston Workers
Charlestown Azzurri
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
August 8
Acacia Ridge FC
St George Willawong FC
Bayside United
Albany Creek
North Star FC
Brisbane Knights
-
August 9
Taringa Rovers
Caboolture FC
Centenary Stormers
Grange Thistle
Toowong
The Gap
Australia - Capital
August 8
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United
-
August 9
Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United
Canberra FC
Canberra Olympic
Gungahlin United
Belconnen United
Gungahlin United
Tigers FC
Tigers FC
Woden Weston FC
Canberra FC
Canberra Olympic
Australia - Queensland Premier League
August 8
Mitchelton
Holland Park Hawks
SWQ Thunder
Sunshine Coast
Southside Eagles
Western Pride
-
August 9
Ipswich Knights
Rochedale Rovers
Australia - Queensland
August 8
Capalaba
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane City
Gold Coast Knights
Lions FC
Eastern Suburbs
Redlands United
Peninsula Power
Magpies Crusaders
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
August 9
Gold Coast United FC
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Olympic FC
Brisbane Strikers
Austria - Regionalliga West: Salzburg
August 8
SV Austria Salzburg
SV Groedig
USK Anif
Seekirchen
SV Kuchl
SAK 1914
SV Wals Grunau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria - Regionalliga West: Tyrol
August 8
Reichenau
Kufstein
FC Kitzbuehel
Schwaz
Austria - Regionalliga West: Vorarlberg
August 8
Austria Lustenau (A)
FC Wolfurt
Hohenems
FC Lauterach
-
August 9
Rotenberg
SW Bregenz
Bahrain - Premier League
August 8
Al-Najma
Al-Shabab
Busaiteen
East Riffa
Belarus - Premier League
August 8
Energetik-BGU
Neman Grodno
Rukh Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
FK Gorodeya
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
August 8
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo
Olimpik Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
FK Velez Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
FK Krupa
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League: RS
August 8
Drina Zvornik
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Leotar
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Zvijezda 09
Kozara
Sloboda Novi Grad
Slavija Sarajevo
Sutjeska
Sloga Doboj
Tekstilac Derventa
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Rudar Prijedor
FK Modrica
FK Podrinje
Brazil - Brazil Paulista A1: Play-off
August 8
Palmeiras
Corinthians
Brazil - Baiano: Play-off
August 8
Bahia
Atletico Alagoinhas
Brazil - Catarinense: play-off
August 8
Chapecoense AF
Brusque
Brazil - Sergipano: 2nd group stage
August 8
AO Itabaiana
Freipaulistano
Bulgaria - Parva liga
August 8
Montana
Arda Kardzhali
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets Razgrad
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
August 8
Dunav Ruse
Vitosha Bistritsa
Sportist Svoge
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Strumska Slava
Septemvri Sofia
Yantra
Kariana Erden
FK Septemvri Simitli
Litex Lovech
Sozopol
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Cambodia - C-League
August 8
Asia Euro United FC
Svay Rieng
Bati Academy U18
Angkor Tiger FC
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
Bati Academy U18
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
Kirivong Soksen Chey
Kirivong Soksen Chey
Phnom Penh Crown
National Police Commissary
Asia Euro United FC
Soltilo Angkor FC
Electricite du Cambodge
Nagaworld FC
Svay Rieng
Visakha FC
Angkor Tiger FC
-
August 9
Electricite du Cambodge
Visakha FC
National Police Commissary
National Defense Ministry FC
Czech Republic - 3rd League MSFL
August 8
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Frydek-Mistek
Odra Petrkovice
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SFK Vrchovina
MFk Vyskov
Uhersky Brod
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
-
August 9
FC Banik Ostrava B
Znojmo
Unicov
Valasske Mezirici
FC Fastav Zlin B
Slovacko B
Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women
August 8
Farum BK
AGF
Fortuna Hjoerring
FC THY-Thisted Q
KoldingQ
Broendby
Denmark - 1. Division: Group 4 Women
August 8
Vildbjerg
JAI Aarhus
Denmark - 1. Division: Group 3 Women
August 8
ASA Aarhus
Varde
Egypt - Premier League
August 8
FC Masr
El Entag El Harby
Estonia - Meistriliiga
August 8
Tulevik Viljandi
TJK Legion
-
August 9
Paide Linnameeskond
Talinna Kalev
Estonia - Esiliiga
August 8
FC Elva
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Flora Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia U21
Maardu Linnameeskond
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
August 8
B68 Toftir
B71 Sandur
Faroe Islands - 2. Deild
August 8
B68 Toftir II
EB/Streymur II
Skala II
NSI Runavik III
TB Tvoeroyri II
Royn
Undrid FF
Klaksvik III
Vikingur III
FC Suduroy
Finland - Ykkonen
August 8
AC Oulu
FC KTP
Finland - Kakkonen: group A
August 8
JaePS
PK Keski-Uusimaa
EPS
Honka (A)
NJS
EPS
Finland - Kakkonen: group B
August 8
Pallo-Iirot
Pargas IF
KaaPo
TPV Tampere
Finland - Kakkonen: group C
August 8
JIPPO
JJK
JIPPO
VIFK
JBK
FC Kiisto
JBK
PS Kemi
JS Hercules
PS Kemi
-
August 9
SC KuFu-98
FCV
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women
August 8
Tampereen Ilves
PK-35 Helsinki
Jypk
HJK Helsinki
Kuopion Palloseura
PK-35 Helsinki
TPS
PK-35 Vantaa
Tips Vantaa
Kuopion Palloseura
Tips Vantaa
TPS
Aaland United
PK-35 Vantaa
Aaland United
FC Honka
Hungary - NB II
August 8
Pecsi MFC
Gyori ETO
Iceland - 1. Deild
August 8
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Thor Akureyri
Vikingur Olafsvik
Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding
Keflavik
Fram Reykjavik
Grindavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
Iceland - 2. Deild
August 8
Kari
Haukar
Dalvik/Reynir
Volsungur
Fjardabyggd
Kordrengir
IR Reykjavik
Throttur Vogum
Njardvik
Fjardabyggd
UMF Vidir
Fjardabyggd
Kari
Fjardabyggd
Iceland - 1. Deild Women
August 8
Haukar
Volsungur
Iran - Azadegan League
August 8
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Baadraan Tehran
Sepidrood Rasht
Damash
Qashqai
Fajr Sepasi
Niroye Zamini
Gol Reyhan Alborz
Elmoadab Tabriz
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Malavan
Rayka Babol
Mes Kerman
Aluminium Arak
Navad Urmia
Mes Rafsanjan
Ireland - Premier Division
August 8
Waterford FC
Cork City
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
Ireland - 1st Division
August 8
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United FC
Longford Town
Athlone Town
Israel - Toto Cup Al: group B
August 8
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
Israel - Toto Cup Al: group C
August 8
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
Israel - Super Cup
August 8
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Japan - J. League
August 8
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu S-Pulse
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama FC
Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F.Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
-
August 9
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
Japan - J. League 2
August 8
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija
Tokyo Verdy
FC Ryukyu
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama FC
Mito Hollyhock
Jubilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga
Montedio Yamagata
Kyoto Sanga FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime FC
-
August 9
Machida Zelvia
JEF United Chiba
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Japan - J. League 3
August 8
Cerezo Osaka U23
YSCC
FC Gifu
Grulla Morioka
-
August 9
Vanraure Hachinohe
Gainare Tottori
Fukushima United
Kamatamare Sanuki
Imabari FC
Fujieda MYFC
Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto
Gamba Osaka U23
Azul Claro Numazu
Nagano Parceiro
Kagoshima United
Japan - Nadeshiko Women League 1
August 8
Iga Kunoichi
Nojima Stella
-
August 9
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Urawa Ladies
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
NTV Beleza
Albirex Niigata Ladies
Jordan - Premier League
August 8
Al-Hussein SC
Al-Salt
Al-Jazeera
Al-Faisaly
Al-Salt
Ramtha SC
Latvia - Virsliga
August 8
Ventspils
FK Spartaks
RFS
FK Liepaja
Latvia - 1st League
August 8
FK Rezekne/BJSS
FK Smiltene
FK Dinamo Riga
Saldus SS/Leevon
SK Super Nova
SC Grobina
Lithuania - 1st League
August 8
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Lietava Jonava
Zalgiris Vilnius B
FK Minija
FK Atmosfera
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
August 9
Cruz Azul
Leon
Monterrey
Santos
CD Guadalajara
Puebla
Moldova - National Division
August 8
Dinamo-Auto
Codru
Moldova - Division A
August 8
CS Drochia
FC Tighina
FC Cahul 2005
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
FC Sireti
Olimp Comrat
Morocco - Botola Pro
August 8
Raja Casablanca
Olympic Club de Safi
Nicaragua - Primera Division: apertura
August 8
Real Madriz
Diriangen FC
-
August 9
CD Junior de Managua
Art Municipal Jalapa
Juventus FC
CD Walter Ferretti
North Macedonia - First League
August 8
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Borec
Norway - 2. Division: Group 1
August 8
Floeya
Kvik Halden
Skeid
Eidsvold TF
Floroe
Alta
Fredrikstad
Kjelsaas
Senja
Hoedd
Norway - 2. Division: Group 2
August 8
Baerum
Flekkeroey
Bryne
Egersund
Flekkeroey
Arendal Fotball
Fram Larvik
Vard Haugesund
Levanger
Nardo
Notodden
Fram Larvik
Sotra Sportsklubb
Asker
Vard Haugesund
Bryne
Norway - Toppserien Women
August 8
Klepp
Lyn Fotball
Sandviken
Rosenborg BK
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Apertura
August 8
General Diaz
Olimpia
Libertad
12 de Octubre
Peru - Primera División: Apertura
August 8
Carlos Stein
Real Garcilaso
Universidad San Martin
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Ayacucho FC
Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal
Poland - Cup
August 8
Lech Poznan ll
Elana Torun
Blekitni Stargard
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Polkowice
Gryf Wejherowo
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
August 8
Medyk Konin
GKS Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec
Olimpia Szczecin
UKS SMS Lodz
AZS UJ Krakow
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
August 8
Umm Salal
Al-Ahli
Al-Sadd
Al-Duhail SC
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
August 8
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
Suwon Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu FC
Jeonbuk FC
Gwangju FC
Daegu FC
Seongnam FC
Incheon United
-
August 9
Incheon United
Seongnam FC
Jeonbuk FC
Ulsan Hyundai
Sangju Sangmu
Busan I'Park
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
August 8
Ansan Greeners
FC Anyang
Daejeon Citizen
Gyeongnam FC
-
August 9
Jeonnam Dragons
Seoul E-Land FC
Bucheon FC 1995
Suwon City
Republic of Korea - K-League 3
August 8
Hwaseong
Gimhae
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Gimpo Citizen
Yangju Citizens
Gangneung City
Cheonan City
Jeonju Citizen
Cheongju FC
Gyeongju H & N
Daejeon Korail
Gyeongju Citizen FC
Mokpo City
Chuncheon FC
Russia - 1st Division
August 8
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Briansk
Akron Tolyatti
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow II
Torpedo Moscow
FC Orenburg
Neftekhimik
Nizhny Novgorod
Irtysh
Chertanovo Moscow
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik
SKA-Khabarovsk
Veles Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Krasnodar II
Fakel
Chayka
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Baltika
FC Volgar
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
August 8
Al Khaleej
Hetten FC
Al Qadasiya
Ohud Medina
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
August 8
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica
Zilina
Ruzomberok
Trencin
Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
Zlate Moravce
FK Pohronie
Slovakia - 2nd League
August 8
Dubnica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC Kosice
Puchov
Komarno
Zilina B
Partizan Bardejov
Liptovsky Mikulas
-
August 9
FC Petrzalka 1898
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FK Poprad
Slovakia - U19 League
August 8
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Poprad U19
Ruzomberok
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
ZP Sport Podbrezova
-
August 9
Senica
Trencin
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava U19
South Africa - Cup
August 8
Baroka FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Bidvest Wits
Spain - Tercera Division: Promotion Playoff
August 8
Portugalete
Sestao
Sweden - 1st Division: north
August 8
IK Frej Taeby
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Syrianska
Taeby FK
Brommapojkarna
IF Sylvia
IFK Haninge BRB
IFK Berga
Karlslunds IF HFK
Karlstad BK
Gefle
Sollentuna FF
Nykoepings BIS
Sweden - 1st Division: south
August 8
FC Trollhaettan
Lunds BK
FK Karlskrona
Eskilsminne IF
IFK Vaernamo
Qviding FIF
Motala AIF FK
Torns IF
Tvaaaakers IF
Oskarshamns AIK
Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women
August 8
Piteaa IF
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
Umeaa IK
Vittsjoe GIK
Djurgaarden
KIF Oerebro
Eskilstuna United DFF
Vaexjoe
Linkoepings FC
Kristianstads DFF
Taiwan - National League
August 9
HangYuen/Fujen
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Ming Chuan University
Taichung Futuro
TSU
Taicheng Lions
Taipei City Tatung
Tainan City
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
August 8
Dushanbe 83
FK Khujand
Faizkand
Kuktosh
Lokomotiv Pamir
FC Istiklol
Tunisia - Ligue I
August 8
Ben Guerdane
Esperance
CS Hammam-Lif
AS Slimane
Sportif de Chebba
US Monastir
Stade Tunisien
JS Kairouanaise
Uruguay - Primera División: Apertura
August 8
Rentistas
Liverpool FC
Cerro
Plaza Colonia
Danubio
River Plate
Defensor Sporting
Club Atletico Torque
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro Largo
Fenix
Club Atletico Progreso
USA - USL Championship
August 8
Memphis 901
North Carolina FC
Charlotte Independence
Atlanta United II
Charlotte Independence
Charleston Battery
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls II
Birmingham Legion
Atlanta United II
-
August 9
FC Tulsa
Reno 1868 FC
Louisville City FC
Indy Eleven
OKC Energy FC
San Antonio FC
Saint Louis FC
FC Tulsa
Swope Park Rangers
Philadelphia Union II
Memphis 901
Hartford Athletic
Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley FC
El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
El Paso Locomotive
Phoenix Rising FC
LA Galaxy II
Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic FC
San Diego Loyal
OKC Energy FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising FC
New Mexico United
Reno 1868 FC
Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic FC
Austin Bold
USA - USL: League One
August 8
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison FC
-
August 9
South Georgia Tormenta FC
League One Miami
North Texas SC
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
FC Tucson
Union Omaha
USA - USA NISA Fall Season
August 8
Michigan Stars
Chattanooga FC
Uzbekistan - Superliga
August 8
Andijon
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Surkhon-2011
Buxoro
Surkhon-2011
Metallurg Bekobod
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Navbahor Namangan
Mashal Muborak
Zambia - Super League
August 8
Lumwana Radiants
Nakambala Leopards
NAPSA Stars FC
Kabwe Warriors
ads_300x250