England - Sky Bet Championship: play-off
July 29
Brentford
Swansea City
Italy - Serie A
July 29
Hellas Verona
SPAL 2013
Lazio
Brescia
Sampdoria
AC Milan
Sassuolo
Genoa
Udinese
Lecce
Cagliari
Juventus
Fiorentina
Bologna
Torino
Roma
USA - MLS: play-off
July 29
Columbus Crew
Minnesota United *
Portland Timbers *
FC Cincinnati
Turkey - Cup
July 29
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
Denmark - Superliga: Europa League play-off
July 29
AGF
OB
Norway - Eliteserien
July 29
Aalesund
Start
Kristiansund BK
Sandefjord
Mjoendalen
Odds Ballklubb
Sarpsborg 08
FK Haugesund
Stroemsgodset
Brann
Molde
Vaalerenga
Sweden - Superettan
July 29
Dalkurd FF
Oergryte FF
Degerfors
Oesters IF
GAIS
Ljungskile
Joenkoepings Soedra
GIF Sundsvall
Norrby
AFC Eskilstuna
Vaesteraas SK
Halmstads BK
Ukraine - Premier League: Europa League Play-off
July 29
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Mariupol
International - Club Friendlies
July 29
KV Mechelen
Jong FC Utrecht
Fortuna Koeln
SV Elversberg
LASK
FK Senica
Varda SE
Zlate Moravce
MFK Chrudim
FK Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
FC Slovan Rosice
FK Macva 1929 Bogatic
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Slovacko
Slovan Bratislava
AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Apollon Limassol LFC
Aris Limassol
Creteil
Auxerre
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
CSKA 1948
FK MAS Taborsko
Znojmo
ND Beltinci
NK Sampion Celje
Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL
SC Westfalia Herne
Borussia Dortmund II
Brandenburger SC Sued
FC Brandenburg 03
Entente SSG
Red Star
Gerasd. Stammersd.
SC Team Wiener Linien
Royal Knokke FC
Cercle Brugge
SpVg Schonnebeck
ruwa dellwig
Sportfreunde Siegen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SV Kuchl
USC Eugendorf
FC Differdange 03
CS Fola Esch
SC Velbert
SSV Germania Wuppertal
SV Schermbeck
FC Bocholt
Sportfreunde Baumberg
VfL Benrath
AC Goianiense GO
Cuiaba
SSV Berghausen
FC Remscheid
SV Westhoven-Ensen
Spvg Porz
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
July 29
Luftetari
Kukesi
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
KF Tirana
Bylis
Skenderbeu
Partizani
Teuta Durres
Laci
Albania - 1st League: Group A: Relegation
July 29
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli
Terbuni Puke
Dinamo Tirana
Albania - 1st League: Group B: Relegation
July 29
FK Shenkolli
KF Elbasani
KF Devolli
KF Oriku
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Turbina Cerrik
Andorra - Copa Constitució
July 29
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
Australia - Hyundai A-League
July 29
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
Australia - Queensland
July 29
Lions FC
Gold Coast Knights
Brazil - Paulista A1: Trophy Interior Play-off
July 29
Ferroviaria
Inter de Limeira
Guarani *
Ituano FC
Novorizontino
Botafogo SP
Brazil - Brazil Paulista A1: Play-off
July 29
Sao Paulo
Mirassol
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste: Play-off
July 29
Fortaleza
Ceara
Bahia
Confianca
Brazil - Catarinense: play-off
July 29
Figueirense
Juventus SC
Brusque
Joinville
Brazil - Gaucho 2nd Stage: Group A
July 29
Internacional
CE Aimore
Juventude
Bento Goncalves
Novo Hamburgo
Gremio
Pelotas
EC Sao Jose
Sao Luiz
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga RS
Caxias
Brazil - Paranaense: Play-off
July 29
FC Cascavel
Athletico Paranaense
Coritiba
Cianorte
Brazil - Pernambucano: Relegation
July 29
Sport Recife
Vitoria das Tabocas
Estonia - Esiliiga
July 29
FC Elva
Tammeka U21
Estonia - Cup
July 29
Jogeva SK Noorus 96 *
FC Hell Hunt
SK Imavere Forss
Valga FC Warrior
Rumori Calcio II
Polva FC Lootus
Faroe Islands - Premier League
July 29
B36 Torshavn
Vikingur
Finland - Kakkonen: group B
July 29
Klubi 04
KaaPo
Iceland - 2. Deild
July 29
Fjardabyggd
Dalvik/Reynir
Fjardabyggd
Volsungur
IR Reykjavik
UMF Vidir
Kordrengir
Kari
UMF Selfoss
Haukar
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
July 29
Fylkir Reykjavik
Breidablik
Valur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
Japan - J. League 2
July 29
Avispa Fukuoka
Ehime FC
FC Ryukyu
Jubilo Iwata
Fagiano Okayama FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokushima Vortis
Matsumoto Yamaga
Machida Zelvia
Mito Hollyhock
Ventforet Kofu
Montedio Yamagata
JEF United Chiba
Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tochigi SC
Tokyo Verdy
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
Omiya Ardija
Japan - J. League 3
July 29
Vanraure Hachinohe
Nagano Parceiro
Azul Claro Numazu
Grulla Morioka
Blaublitz Akita
SC Sagamihara
Cerezo Osaka U23
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23
Imabari FC
Kagoshima United
FC Gifu
Kataller Toyama
Fujieda MYFC
Roasso Kumamoto
Gainare Tottori
YSCC
Fukushima United
Kosovo - Kosovar Cup
July 29
FC Prishtina
Ballkani
Latvia - Virsliga
July 29
RFS
Valmieras FK
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
July 29
Monterrey
Toluca
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
July 29
MAS Fes
AS Sale
Republic of Korea - Cup
July 29
Busan I'Park
Jeonbuk FC
Seongnam FC
Suwon Bluewings
FC Seoul
Pohang Steelers
Ulsan Hyundai
Gangwon FC
Romania - Liga 1: Championship
July 29
Astra Giurgiu
CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania - Liga 1: Relegation
July 29
Chindia Targoviste
FC Academica Clinceni
Hermannstadt
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women
July 29
Kristianstads DFF
Piteaa IF
Vittsjoe GIK
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Djurgaarden
Eskilstuna United DFF
Linkoepings FC
KIF Oerebro
Taiwan - National League
July 29
Ming Chuan University
Tainan City
Tanzania - Premier League: Qualification
July 29
Geita Gold FC
Mbeya City
Ihefu FC
Mbao
Ukraine - 1st Division
July 29
MFK Mykolaiv
Metalist 1925
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Minaj
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Volyn
Metalurg Zaporizhia
USA - USL Championship
July 29
Indy Eleven
Hartford Athletic
Atlanta United II
Birmingham Legion
Atlanta United II
Miami FC
USA - MLS All Star Game
July 29
MLS All Stars
Liga MX All Stars
Vietnam - V-League
July 29
Da Nang
Hai Phong
FLC Thanh Hoa
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Nam Dinh
QNK Quang Nam
Ha Noi FC
Song Lam Nghe An
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Than Quang Ninh
Binh Duong
Viettel
Saigon FC
Zambia - Super League
July 29
Green Eagles
Zanaco