England - Sky Bet Championship: play-off
July 30
Fulham
Cardiff City
China - Super League: Group A
July 30
Shanghai Shenhua
Shenzhen FC
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Guangzhou Evergrande
Turkey - 1st Lig: Play-off
July 30
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagumruk *
Norway - Eliteserien
July 30
Stabaek
Bodoe/Glimt
Rosenborg
Viking
Sweden - Superettan
July 30
IK Brage
Akropolis IF
Trelleborgs FF
Umeaa
International - Club Friendlies
July 30
St.Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wolfsburg
Australia - Hyundai A-League
July 30
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
Belarus - Premier League: Reserve
July 30
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Brazil - Brazil Paulista A1: Play-off
July 30
Palmeiras
Santo Andre
Bragantino
Corinthians
Brazil - Baiano: Play-off
July 30
Juazeirense
Atletico Alagoinhas
EC Jacuipense
Bahia
Brazil - Catarinense: play-off
July 30
Avai FC
Chapecoense AF
Brazil - Mineiro
July 30
Atletico MG
Patrocinense
Boa Esporte Clube
Tupynambas
Caldense
Cruzeiro
Tombense FC
Uberlandia
Urt MG
America MG
Villa Nova AC
Coimbra
Brazil - Pernambucano: Play-off
July 30
Santa Cruz *
Nautico
Salgueiro
Afogados da Ingazeira
Brazil - Sergipano: 2nd group stage
July 30
Sergipe
AO Itabaiana
Estonia - Esiliiga
July 30
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Parnu JK Vaprus
Iceland - 2. Deild
July 30
Volsungur
UMF Vidir
Iceland - Cup
July 30
KA Akureyri
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FH Hafnarfjordur
Thor Akureyri
Breidablik
Grotta
Fram Reykjavik *
Fylkir
HK Kopavogs
Afturelding
KR Reykjavik
Fjoelnir
Vikingur Reykjavik
Stjarnan
Latvia - Virsliga
July 30
BFC Daugavpils
FK Jelgava
FK Tukums 2000
Ventspils
FS Metta/LU
FK Liepaja
Riga FC
FK Spartaks
Morocco - Botola Pro
July 30
Difaa El Jadida
RSB Berkane
Raja Casablanca
Renaissance Club Zemamra
Romania - Liga 1: Relegation
July 30
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Voluntari
Slovenia - Prva Liga: Qualification
July 30
ND Triglav
Gorica
Sweden - Cup
July 30
IFK Gothenburg
Malmoe FF
Sweden - Cup: qualification
July 30
Aengelholms FF
Lunds BK *
Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women
July 30
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
FC Rosengaard
Vaexjoe
Umeaa IK
Switzerland - Challenge League
July 30
Aarau
Grasshopper
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne
FC Vaduz
Schaffhausen
Wil
Chiasso
Winterthur
Kriens
Ukraine - 1st Division
July 30
Obolon-Brovar
Inhulets Petrove
USA - USL Championship
July 30
Louisville City FC
Swope Park Rangers
Swope Park Rangers
Charleston Battery
San Diego Loyal
Rio Grande Valley FC
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
Portland Timbers II
Reno 1868 FC
Sacramento Republic FC
Orange County SC
Vietnam - V-League 2
July 30
An Giang
Huda Hue
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
XM Fico Tay Ninh
Binh Phuoc
XSKT Can Tho
CS. Dong Thap
Pho Hien
Dong Tam Long An
Dak Lak
SQC Binh Dinh
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang