England - FA Cup
January 11
Stockport County
West Ham United
Spain - LaLiga Santander
January 11
Elche
Getafe
SD Huesca
Real Betis
Italy - Serie A
January 11
Spezia
Sampdoria
Portugal - Cup
January 11
Maritimo
Sporting CP
Belgium - Jupiler League
January 11
Standard Liege
Waasland-Beveren
Turkey - Super Lig
January 11
Erzurum BB
Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
Scotland - Premiership
January 11
Celtic
Hibernian
Brazil - Serie A
January 10
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo RJ
Bragantino
Atletico MG
France - Ligue 2
January 11
Caen
Toulouse
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank
January 11
Ponferradina
Girona
Sporting Gijon
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
Lugo
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
January 11
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
January 11
FC Den Bosch
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Dordrecht
Jong PSV
Portugal - Segunda Liga
January 11
FC Porto B
Leixoes
Academica
Mafra
Turkey - 1st Lig
January 11
Akhisarspor
Adanaspor
International - Arab Club Champions Cup: Knockout stage
January 11
Raja Casablanca
Ismaily SC
Algeria - Ligue 1
January 11
Paradou AC
CR Belouizdad
JS Kabylie
USM Alger
MC Alger
MC Oran
Argentina - Primera B Nacional: 1st Promotion Zone B
January 10
Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia Mendoza
Tigre
Deportivo Riestra
Villa Dalmine
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A: 1st Promotion - Zone A
January 11
CA Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Atletico Guemes
Argentina - Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Campeón: group A
January 10
Arsenal Sarandi
Huracan
Argentina - Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Campeón: group B
January 11
Banfield
San Lorenzo
Colon
Talleres
Gimnasia LP
Atletico Tucuman
Belgium - U21 Pro League: Group 2
January 11
Jeugd Antwerp
RWD Molenbeek Youth
Royal Excel Mouscron
KVC Westerlo
St.Truiden
Oostende
Cercle Brugge
Heverlee Leuven
Cercle Brugge
Lierse SK
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
Jeugd Lommel SK
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
Sporting Charleroi
Kmsk Deinze U21
Zulte Waregem
Kortrijk
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Brazil - Serie B
January 11
Ponte Preta
Cuiaba
CRB
Guarani
Confianca
Operario Ferroviario
Brazil - Serie C: 2nd Stage - Group C
January 11
Brusque
Ituano FC
Chile - Primera División
January 11
Union La Calera
Universidad de Concepcion
Palestino
Union Espanola
Antofagasta
La Serena
Santiago Wanderers
Cobresal
Cyprus - 1. Division
January 11
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
Pafos FC
Egypt - Premier League
January 11
Pyramids FC
Wadi Degla FC
England - Premier League 2: Division 2
January 11
Burnley U23
Leeds United U23
England - Professional Development League: North
January 11
Coventry City Reserve
Barnsley FC
England - Professional Development League: South
January 11
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
France - National
January 11
SC Bastia
Quevilly
Germany - 3rd Liga
January 11
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Dynamo Dresden
Ghana - Premier League
January 11
Asante Kotoko SC
Liberty Professionals
Greece - Super League
January 11
PAS Giannina
Aris
Lamia
AEK Athens
India - Indian Super League
January 11
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Mumbai City FC
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
January 11
Esteghlal
Persepolis
Iran - Azadegan League
January 11
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Qashqai
Fajr Sepasi
Malavan
Gol Reyhan Alborz
Kheybar Khorramabad
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Esteghlal Molasani
Mes Kerman
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Navad Urmia
Baadraan Tehran
Shahin
Chooka Talesh
Shahrdari Astara
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Rayka Babol
Iraq - Premier League
January 11
Al Karkh
Al Najaf
Italy - Serie C: Group C
January 11
Foggia
Juve Stabia
Jordan - Premier League
January 11
Al-Hussein SC
Aqaba
Al-Salt
Al-Ahly
FC Ma'an
Al-Faisaly
Kuwait - Crown Prince Cup
January 11
Burgan SC
Al-Tadhamon
Malta - 1st Division
January 11
Swieqi United F.C.
Vittoriosa Stars
Qormi FC
St. George's FC
Pieta
Naxxar Lions FC
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes: Clausura
January 11
Santos
Cruz Azul
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
January 11
CF America
Atlas
Club Leon
Toluca
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
January 11
Pachuca
FC Juarez U20
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group B
January 11
Felgueiras 1932
Rio Ave B
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group F
January 11
Sintrense
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group G
January 11
Belenenses Sad B
Praiense
Saudi Arabia - Division One
January 11
Al Thoqbah Club
Al Jabalain