England - Premier League
January 12
Sheffield United
Newcastle United
Burnley
Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Everton
England - Championship
January 12
Luton Town
Queens Park Rangers
AFC Bournemouth
Millwall
England - League 1
January 12
Charlton Athletic
Rochdale
England - League 2
January 12
Exeter City
Bolton Wanderers
Scunthorpe United
Salford City
England - National League
January 12
Dover
Boreham Wood
England - EFL Trophy: Play offs
January 12
Hull City
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
Port Vale
Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Spain - LaLiga Santander
January 12
Granada
Osasuna
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Netherlands - Eredivisie
January 12
Vitesse
FC Utrecht
Heracles
FC Emmen
Portugal - Cup
January 12
Rio Ave
Estoril
Moreirense
Santa Clara
Nacional
FC Porto
Estrela da Amadora
Benfica
Belgium - Jupiler League
January 12
Oostende
Eupen
Germany - DFB Cup
January 12
Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 12
AC Milan *
Torino
Scotland - Premiership
January 12
Dundee United
St. Johnstone
Brazil - Serie A
January 11
Bragantino
Atletico MG
South America - Copa Sudamericana
January 12
Coquimbo Unido
Defensa y Justicia
Turkey - Cup
January 12
Bursaspor
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray *
International - Club Friendlies
January 12
HNK Orijent 1919
Fehervar FC
Hartberg
BW Linz
Ried
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Young Boys
Chiasso
Zorya
Rakow Czestochowa
International - Friendlies
January 12
UAE
Iraq
Angola - Girabola
January 12
Petro Atletico
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
Argentina - Primera B Nacional: 2nd Promotion Zone B
January 12
All Boys
Instituto
Almagro
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy
Santamarina
Quilmes
Brown de Adrogue
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana: Promotion Play-off
January 12
Comunicaciones
Acassuso
Tristan Suarez *
Argentino de Quilmes
Villa San Carlos
San Telmo
Argentina - Primera C: 2nd Promotion - Zone A
January 12
Berazategui
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Ituzaingo
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano
San Martin Burzaco
Argentina - Primera C: 2nd Promotion - Zone B
January 12
Deportivo Espanol
CA Ferrocarril Midland
El Porvenir
Leandro N. Alem
Excursionistas
Club Lujan
Argentina - Primera D: 1st Promotion
January 12
Atlas
Deportivo Paraguayo
CSYD Liniers
Sportivo Barracas
Claypole
Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina - Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Complementación: group B
January 12
Estudiantes
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Australia - A-League
January 12
Western United FC
Wellington Phoenix
Brazil - Serie B
January 11
CRB
Guarani
Confianca
Operario Ferroviario
Botafogo SP
Sampaio Correa
Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude
Nautico
America MG
Parana Clube
CS Alagoano
Brazil - U20 Campeonato Brasileiro: Play-off
January 12
Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray *
Chile - Primera División
January 11
Santiago Wanderers
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
Chile - Primera B
January 12
Deportes Valdivia
Santiago Morning
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
Magallanes
Deportes Santa Cruz
Melipilla
Barnechea
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group C
January 12
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
Egypt - Premier League
January 12
Smouha SC
National Bank
Al Masry
El Zamalek
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Ahly
El Entag El Harby
England - Professional Development League: South
January 12
Bristol City
Colchester United
Germany - 3rd Liga
January 12
Bayern Munich II
Meppen
Magdeburg
Saarbruecken
Unterhaching
SC Verl
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
January 12
Mainz 05 II
FC Giessen
TSV Schott Mainz
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
India - Indian Super League
January 12
Northeast United FC
Bengaluru FC
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
January 12
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Shahr Khodrou FC
Kuwait - Crown Prince Cup
January 12
Kuwait SC
Al-Qadsia
Malta - Premier League
January 12
Senglea Athletic
Sirens FC
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes: Clausura
January 12
Pachuca
FC Juarez
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
January 12
CD Guadalajara Chivas
FC Juarez
Tigres
Pachuca
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
January 12
Necaxa
Atletico San Luis U20
Northern Ireland - Premiership
January 12
Glenavon
Ballymena United
Glentoran
Cliftonville
Oman - Professional League
January 12
Muscat
Al Ittihad
Al Rustaq
Sohar
Saham
Al-Seeb
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
January 12
Al-Rayyan
Qatar SC
Al-Sadd
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Sailiya
Al-Khuraitiat
Romania - Liga 1
January 12
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Voluntari
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi OSK
Saudi Arabia - Division One
January 12
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
Al Feiha
AL Draih
Al Taee
Arar
AL Sahel SC
Najran SC
Al Adalh
Arar
Al Khaleej
Ohud Medina
Al Bukayriyah
South Africa - 1st Division
January 12
CDA Aguilas FC
CD Plus Ultra
Cape Town All Stars
Free State Stars
Polokwane City
JDR Stars
Uthongathi FC
Cape Umoya United
Spain - Segunda B: Group III - Group A
January 12
UE Olot
Espanyol B
Tunisia - Ligue I
January 12
Club Africain
Etoile du Sahel
Stade Tunisien
Etoile Metlaoui