England - Premier League
January 13
Al Kawkab
Al Shoalah
Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham
England - League 2
January 13
Oldham Athletic
Mansfield Town
England - EFL Trophy: Play offs
January 13
Tranmere Rovers
Leicester City Academy
Netherlands - Eredivisie
January 13
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
Portugal - Cup
January 13
SC Braga
Torreense
Belgium - Jupiler League
January 13
Beerschot
Cercle Brugge
Spain - Super Cup
January 13
Real Sociedad
Barcelona *
Germany - DFB Cup
January 13
Holstein Kiel *
Bayern Munich
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 13
Fiorentina
Inter
SSC Napoli
Empoli
Juventus
Genoa
South America - Copa Libertadores: play-off
January 13
Palmeiras
River Plate
Santos FC
Boca Juniors
South America - Copa Sudamericana
January 12
Coquimbo Unido
Defensa y Justicia
France - Trophee des Champions
January 13
Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille
Turkey - Cup
January 13
Konyaspor
Gaziantep FK
Tuzlaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
Besiktas
Rizespor
International - Club Friendlies
January 13
Kapfenberger SV
Mura
LASK
FC Juniors OOe
FK Senica
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Wisla Krakow
Podhale Nowy Targ
SKF Sered
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Zalaegerszeg
BFC Siofok
Union St.Gilloise
Genk
Aarau
Basel
Grasshopper
Luzern
MTK Budapest
Vasas Budapest
Servette
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stal Mielec
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Ujpest
Gyori ETO
MSK Zilina
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Rijeka
ND Gorica
Hartberg
Amstetten
Puskas FC Academy
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Termalica Nieciecza
Cracovia
Algeciras
Ferencvaros
Cracovia
Puszcza Niepolomice
Argentina - Primera C: 1st Promotion
January 13
Deportivo Merlo
Laferrere
Dock Sud
Argentino de Merlo
Australia - A-League
January 13
Macarthur FC
Melbourne City FC
Bangladesh - Premier League
January 13
Bashundhara Kings
Uttar Baridhara Club
Brazil - Serie B
January 12
Botafogo SP
Sampaio Correa
Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude
Nautico
America MG
Parana Clube
CS Alagoano
Chapecoense AF
Figueirense
Avai FC
Vitoria
Brazil - Goiano
January 13
Jaragua
Ipora
Goiania
Anapolina
Anapolis FC
Aparecidense
Chile - Primera División
January 13
Universidad de Concepcion
Colo Colo
Chile - Primera B
January 13
Rangers
Puerto Montt
Atletico Nublense
Union San Felipe
Colombia - Copa Colombia
January 13
Deportes Quindio
Alianza Petrolera
Costa Rica - Primera División: Clausura
January 13
Guadalupe FC
Limon
ADR Jicaral
Deportiva San Carlos
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
Cyprus - 1. Division
January 13
APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group A
January 13
Hradec Kralove
FK MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group B
January 13
MFK Chrudim
SK Slavia Praha B
DR Congo - Ligue 1
January 13
AC Rangers
FC Lubumbashi Sport
El Salvador - Primera Division: apertura play-off
January 13
Firpo
CD Aguila
Once Deportivo
Alianza FC
England - Professional Development League: North
January 13
Hull City
Birmingham City
England - League Cup: Play-off Women
January 13
Bristol City Women
Aston Villa Ladies
Germany - 3rd Liga
January 13
FSV Zwickau
Ingolstadt
Luebeck
Waldhof Mannheim
Greece - Super League
January 13
PAOK FC
Olympiacos
India - Indian Super League
January 13
Odisha FC
Chennaiyin FC
Italy - Serie D: Group A
January 13
Derthona
Lavagnese
Italy - Serie D: Group C
January 13
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Union Feltre
Italy - Serie D: Group G
January 13
Nocerina
Latte Dolce
Kenya - Premier League
January 13
Zoo FC
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars
Bidco United
Malta - Premier League
January 13
Tarxien Rainbows
Floriana
Malta - 1st Division
January 13
Saint Andrews
Marsa FC
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX: Clausura
January 13
Celaya
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Pumas Tabasco
Tapatio
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados
Nigeria - NPFL
January 13
Abia Warriors
Jigawa Golden Stars
Adamawa United
Nasarawa United
Dakkada FC
MFM FC
Enugu Rangers
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Heartland Owerri
Enyimba
Kano Pillars
Plateau United
Kwara United
Akwa United
Sunshine Stars
Lobi Stars
Warri Wolves FC
Katsina United
Wikki Tourist
Rivers United FC
Oman - Professional League
January 13
Oman FC
Al-Nahda
Al-Suwaiq
Nizwa
Bahla
Al-Msnaa
Al-Nasr Salalah
Dhofar
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group C
January 13
Uniao da Madeira
Gondomar
Camara Lobos
FC Pedras Rubras
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group E
January 13
CD Alcains
GRAP
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group H
January 13
Esperanca de Lagos
Olhanense
Moura Atletico Clube
Aljustrelense
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional: Relegation Round Women
January 13
Gil Vicente FC
Rec Cadima
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
January 13
Umm Salal
Al-Wakra
Al-Ahli
Al-Khor
Al-Gharafa
Al-Arabi
Romania - Liga 1
January 13
Chindia Targoviste
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
Saudi Arabia - Division One
January 13
Al Jeel
Al Najoom
Al Kawkab
Al Shoalah
Al Hazm
Jeddah
Al Adalh
Al Nahda FC KSA
Al Khaleej
Al Nahda FC KSA
Al Jabalain
Ohud Medina
South Africa - Premier League
January 13
AmaZulu FC
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic
Tshakhuma FC
Orlando Pirates
South Africa - 1st Division
January 13
TS Sporting
Jomo Cosmos
Steenberg United
Richards Bay
Real Kings FC
University of Pretoria
Sekhukhune United
Pretoria Callies
Spain - Segunda B: Group I - Group A
January 13
Pontevedra
Guijuelo
Spain - Segunda B: Group II - Group A
January 13
Racing Santander
Real Union
Spain - Segunda B: Group II - Group B
January 13
CD Calahorra
Tudelano
Spain - Segunda B: Group III - Group A
January 13
FC Andorra
Badalona
Spain - Primera Division Women
January 13
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo La Coruna
Spain - Super Cup Women
January 13
Atletico Madrid *
Barcelona
Tunisia - Ligue I
January 13
AS Rejiche
US Monastir
CS Sfaxien
Esperance
JS Kairouanaise
AS Slimane
Olympique de Beja
CA Bizertin
US Tataouine
Ben Guerdane
Tunisia - Ligue 2: qualification group
January 13
AS Kasserine
ES Beni-Khalled
SA Menzel Bourguiba
Avenir de La Marsa
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 4
January 13
Silivrispor
Muglaspor
Uruguay - Primera División: Intermedio
January 13
Defensor Sporting
Boston River
Montevideo City Torque
Rentistas
Zambia - Super League
January 13
Lumwana Radiants
NAPSA Stars FC
Nkana FC
Red Arrows