Germany - Bundesliga
January 15
Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
Italy - Serie A
January 15
Lazio
Roma
France - Ligue 1
January 15
Montpellier
Monaco
Portugal - Primeira Liga
January 15
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
FC Porto
Benfica
Belgium - Jupiler League
January 15
Eupen
Anderlecht
Turkey - Super Lig
January 15
Genclerbirligi
Fatih Karagumruk
Italy - Serie B
January 15
Chievo Verona
Virtus Entella
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Frosinone
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
January 15
Greuther Fuerth
Paderborn
Wuerzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
January 15
Excelsior
FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht
FC Volendam
Roda JC Kerkrade
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Almere City FC
Scotland - Championship
January 15
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
Czech Republic - 1st League
January 15
Teplice
Jablonec
International - Club Friendlies
January 15
FC Koebenhavn
Hvidovre
Lechia Gdansk
Sokol Ostroda
TPS
Ilves
TPS
Ilves-Kissat
Piast Gliwice
Zorya
AGF
Viborg
Domzale
NK Bravo
Osijek
Koper
FK Senica
SK Lisen
Thun
Lausanne
Pogon Szczecin
Warta Poznan
Rapid Wien
Admira Moedling
Austria Wien (A)
Grazer AK
FC Vaduz
Dornbirn
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
January 15
Kukesi
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
Bylis
Algeria - Ligue 1
January 15
US Biskra
USM Bel Abbes
AS Ain M'lila
Olympique de Medea
ASO Chlef
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
JS Saoura
NA Hussein Dey
Angola - Girabola
January 15
GD Interclube
P. Associacao Do Sambizanga
Argentina - Primera C: Championship Play-off
January 15
Canuelas
Real Pilar
Argentina - Cup
January 15
Colon
Club Cipolletti
Australia - A-League
January 15
Brisbane Roar FC
Central Coast Mariners
Bahrain - Premier League
January 14
Al Ahli
Busaiteen *
Malkia
Budaiya
Bangladesh - Premier League
January 15
Sheikh Russel KC
Brothers Union
Brazil - Serie B
January 14
Burgos Promesas
CD Mirandes B
Cuiaba
Guarani
Figueirense
Brasil de Pelotas
Sampaio Correa
Parana Clube
Chile - Primera División
January 14
Universidad de Chile
Palestino
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica
Cobresal
Antofagasta
La Serena
Union La Calera
Curico Unido
O'Higgins
Colombia - Primera B: Apertura
January 15
Union Magdalena
Llaneros FC
Colombia - Copa Colombia
January 15
Deportivo Pasto *
America de Cali
Costa Rica - Primera División: Clausura
January 15
C.S. Cartagines
Santos de Guapiles
Cyprus - 1. Division
January 15
Enosis Paralimni
AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
DR Congo - Ligue 1
January 15
Sanga Balende
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
Egypt - Premier League
January 15
ENPPI
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Geish
Wadi Degla FC
Pyramids FC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Salvador - Primera Division: apertura play-off
January 15
CD Sonsonate
CD FAS
England - Premier League 2: Division 1
January 15
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2
January 15
Aston Villa U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
France - National
January 15
Cholet
Villefranche Beaujolais
Lyon la Duchere
Sete
Quevilly
Le Mans
Red Star
Boulogne
Stade Briochin
Concarneau
Avranches
Laval
Orleans
Creteil
France - Division 1 Women
January 15
Guingamp
Montpellier
Olympique Lyonnais
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Bordeaux
Germany - 3rd Liga
January 15
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Ghana - Premier League
January 15
Inter Allies FC
Great Olympics
Honduras - Liga Nacional: Apertura: Play-off
January 15
CD Olimpia
CD Marathon
India - Indian Super League
January 15
East Bengal Club
Kerala Blasters FC
India - I-League
January 15
Chennai City FC
Real Kashmir
Neroca FC
TRAU
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
January 15
Aluminium Arak
Gol Gohar
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Machine Sazi FC
Saipa
Zob Ahan
Sepahan
Paykan
Jordan - Premier League
January 15
Al-Hussein SC
Sahab SC
Al-Sareeh
Ramtha SC
Aqaba
Al-Salt
Malta - Premier League
January 15
Sirens FC
Hamrun Spartans
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 1
January 15
Mineros de Fresnillo *
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 2
January 15
Club Canoneros Marina
Ciervos
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
January 15
Queretaro
Atletico de San Luis
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
January 15
FC Juarez U20
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
January 15
KAC Kenitra
Racing de Casablanca
Tihad Casablanca
IZK
Northern Ireland - Premiership
January 15
Linfield
Coleraine
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group C
January 15
Trofense
Leca
Portugal - U23 Championship: Championship Round
January 15
CS Maritimo
Estoril Praia U23
FC Famalicao
CF Belenenses
Romania - Liga 1
January 15
UTA Arad
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC FCSB
Astra Giurgiu
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
January 15
Damac FC
Al-Wehda
Al-Raed
Al Nassr FC
Al Ahli
Al Hilal
South Africa - 1st Division
January 15
Cape Umoya United
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
January 15
Hatta
Al-Ain
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al Ittihad Kalba
Ajman
Al Fujairah
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Al-Nasr SC
Uruguay - Primera División: Intermedio Final
January 14
Nacional *
Montevideo Wanderers
Vietnam - V-League
January 15
Nam Dinh
Ha Noi FC
Zambia - Super League
January 15
Nkwazi
Lusaka Dynamos