England - Premier League
January 16
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
Burnley
Fulham
Chelsea
Leicester City
Southampton
England - Championship
January 16
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
AFC Bournemouth
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City
Bristol City
Preston North End
Cardiff City
Norwich City
Derby County
Rotherham United
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
Watford
Huddersfield Town
Barnsley
Swansea City
England - League 1
January 16
AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland
Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
Hull City
Blackpool
Peterborough United
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth Argyle
Crewe Alexandra
Rochdale
Wigan Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
Swindon Town
Doncaster Rovers
England - League 2
January 16
Barrow
Scunthorpe United
Bolton Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
Bradford City
Crawley Town
Colchester United
Cambridge United
Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale
Grimsby Town
Southend United
Leyton Orient
Morecambe
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
Newport County
Salford City
Stevenage
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Oldham Athletic
England - National League
January 16
Wrexham
Dover
Germany - Bundesliga
January 16
1. FC Köln
Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
Arminia Bielefeld
Werder Bremen
Augsburg
Wolfsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Girona FC B
Figueres
Italy - Serie A
January 16
Bologna
Hellas Verona
Torino
Spezia
Sampdoria
Udinese
France - Ligue 1
January 16
Marseille
Nimes
Angers
Paris Saint-Germain
Netherlands - Eredivisie
January 16
FC Emmen
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag
Portugal - Primeira Liga
January 16
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
Tondela
Boavista
Belgium - Jupiler League
January 16
Oostende
Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron
Genk
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
KV Mechelen
Turkey - Super Lig
January 16
Konyaspor
Goztepe
Gaziantep FK
Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
Spain - Copa del Rey
January 16
Almeria
Deportivo Alaves
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Real Valladolid
Girona
Cadiz
Fuenlabrada
Levante *
Leganes
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
Scotland - Premiership
January 16
Celtic
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Ross County
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
Brazil - Serie A
January 16
Palmeiras
Gremio
Fluminense
Sport Recife
South America - Copa Sudamericana
January 16
Defensa y Justicia
Coquimbo Unido
Italy - Serie B
January 16
Cittadella
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Monza
Cosenza
Pisa
Brescia
Pordenone Calcio
Venezia
Reggina
Lecce
France - Ligue 2
January 16
Toulouse
Grenoble
Troyes
Sochaux
AC Ajaccio
Caen
Amiens
Le Havre
Auxerre
Chateauroux
Clermont Foot
Dunkerque
Guingamp
Nancy
Rodez
Pau
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
January 16
Bochum
Nuernberg
Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
January 16
TOP Oss
Telstar
Portugal - Segunda Liga
January 16
Leixoes
Chaves
Benfica B
Academica
Vizela
Penafiel
Scotland - Championship
January 16
Alloa Athletic
Hearts
Queen of South
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
Czech Republic - 1st League
January 16
Deportivo Aragon
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
Mlada Boleslav
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovacko
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
SK Sigma Olomouc
African Nations Championship - Group A
January 16
Masafi
AL Oruba
Mali
Burkina Faso
International - Club Friendlies
January 15
FK Senica
SK Lisen
GKS Katowice
MKS Kluczbork
Gyirmot
Zalaegerszeg
Varda SE
FC Minaj
Salzburg
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Helsingoer
FC Zuerich
Wil
Schaffhausen
St. Gallen II
Widzew Lodz
Elana Torun
Lyngby
HIK
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Odra Opole
B 93
FC Roskilde *
Wisla Plock
Wigry Suwalki
Broendby IF
Kolding IF
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
Young Boys
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SJK
Haka
FK Neftchi
Keshla
Nitra
Puchov
Ried
FC Juniors OOe
SKN St. Poelten
BW Linz
Salzburg
Amstetten
Salzburg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Servette
Xamax
SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Anderlecht
Union St.Gilloise
Basel
Chiasso
FC Lahti
EIF
Hartberg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Mariupol
Rakow Czestochowa
LASK
SV Lafnitz
St. Gallen
Altach
Young Boys
Aarau
FC Zuerich
Winterthur
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
January 16
Apolonia
Laci
KF Tirana
Kastrioti
Skenderbeu
Partizani
Algeria - Ligue 1
January 16
NC Magra
Paradou AC
WA Tlemcen
JS Kabylie
CR Belouizdad
MC Oran
ES Setif
MC Alger
USM Alger
RC Relizane
Angola - Girabola
January 16
FC Bravos do Maquis
Ferrovia Do Huambo
Recreativo Do Libolo
Sporting Cabinda
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
Petroleos Do Lobito
Sagrada Esperanca
Kuando Kubango FC
Argentina - Primera B Nacional: Championship Play-off
January 16
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento *
Argentina - Primera D Promotion Playoffs
January 16
CSYD Liniers
Claypole
Australia - A-League
January 16
Sydney FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne City FC
Western United FC
Australia - W-League
January 16
Sydney FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Bahrain - Premier League
January 16
Al-Najma
Al-Riffa
Muharraq
East Riffa
Manama
Al-Hidd
Bangladesh - Premier League
January 16
Saif SC
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Brazil - Serie B
January 15
Sampaio Correa
Parana Clube
America MG
Botafogo SP
CS Alagoano
Avai FC
Juventude
Cruzeiro
Brazil - Serie C: 2nd Stage - Group D
January 16
Remo
Londrina EC
Ypiranga RS
Paysandu
Brazil - Serie D: Play-off
January 16
Floresta
Novorizontino
Brazil - Carioca: Preliminary Stage
January 16
America RJ
Sampaio Correa RJ
Americano RJ
AD Cabofriense
Nova Iguacu
Friburguense
Chile - Primera División
January 15
Curico Unido
O'Higgins
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
January 16
Millonarios
Envigado
Colombia - Primera B: Apertura
January 16
Real Cartagena
Cortulua
Orsomarso
Barranquilla FC
Bogota FC
Leones
Fortaleza FC
Tigres FC
Real San Andres
Atletico Huila
Costa Rica - Primera División: Clausura
January 16
Limon
LD Alajuelense
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group A
January 16
Guanacasteca
Marineros de Puntarenas
Municipal Garabito
Puntarenas FC
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group B
January 16
Juventud Escazucena
Deportiva Carmelita
AD Cofutpa
Santa Ana
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group C
January 16
Barrio Mexico
CS Uruguay
Cyprus - 1. Division
January 16
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group A
January 16
Hradec Kralove
AC Sparta Prague B
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group B
January 16
SK Slavia Praha B
FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group C
January 16
Zlate Moravce
Spartak Trnava
El Salvador - Primera Division: apertura play-off
January 16
CD Aguila
Firpo
England - FA Trophy
January 16
Bath City
Peterborough Sports
Havant and Waterlooville
Altrincham
Hornchurch *
King's Lynn Town
Maidstone
Dorking Wanderers
Oxford City
Haringey Borough
Stockport County
Notts County
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge
Weymouth
Darlington
England - Premier League U-18
January 16
Blackburn Rovers U18
Everton U18
Crystal Palace U18
Fulham U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
Norwich City U18
France - Division 1 Women
January 16
ASJ Soyaux
Paris FC
Germany - 3rd Liga
January 16
Dynamo Dresden
Wehen
Hallescher FC
Bayern Munich II
Luebeck
Hansa Rostock
SC Verl
Kaiserslautern
Saarbruecken
FSV Zwickau
Unterhaching
Magdeburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
January 16
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSG Balingen
Elversberg
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FC Giessen
Bayern Alzenau
FCA Walldorf
Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
Mainz 05 II
Hessen Kassel
Hoffenheim II
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Steinbach
TuS RW Koblenz
Bahlinger SC
Ulm
Pirmasens
VfB Stuttgart II
Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
January 16
Bonner SC
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
SV Straelen
Fortuna Koeln
Bergisch Gladbach
Lippstadt
VfB Homberg
Oberhausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Preussen Muenster
SV Roedinghausen
RW Ahlen
Wuppertal
SC Wiedenbrueck
RW Essen
Ghana - Premier League
January 16
Liberty Professionals
Ebusua Dwarfs
Greece - Super League
January 16
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
AE Larissa
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Super League 2
January 16
AE Karaiskakis
Levadiakos
OF Ierapetra
Diagoras Rodos
Panachaiki
Trikala
India - Indian Super League
January 16
Mumbai City FC
Hyderabad FC
Iraq - Premier League
January 16
Al Kahrabaa
Naft Maysan
Al Semawah
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Baghdad FC
Al Diwaniya
Zakho
Al-Qasim
Al Minaa
Al Naft
Italy - Serie C: Group A
January 16
Lucchese
Renate
Pistoiese
Giana Erminio
Pro Patria
Alessandria
Italy - Serie C: Group B
January 16
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
Fermana
Legnago Salus
Imolese Calcio
Matelica
S.S. Arezzo
R.C. Cesena
Mantova
Triestina
Italy - Serie C: Group C
January 16
Turris
Vibonese
Avellino
Cavese
Italy - Serie D: Group A
January 16
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Borgosesia
Bra
ACSD Saluzzo
Fossano
Vado
Sestri Levante
Arconatese
Italy - Serie D: Group C
January 16
Chions
Ambrosiana
Luparense
Mestre
Montebelluna
ArzignanoChiampo
Virtus Bolzano
Trento
Italy - Serie D: Group E
January 16
San Donato
Robur Siena
Italy - Serie D: Group F
January 16
Vastese
Castelnuovo Vomano
Italy - Serie A Women
January 16
Hellas Verona
AC Milan
Pink Bari
Florentia San Gimignano
Sassuolo
Empoli
Jordan - Premier League
January 16
Al-Ahly
FC Ma'an
Al-Faisaly
Al-Wehdat
Kenya - Premier League
January 16
Bandari
Kakamega Homeboyz
Nairobi City Stars
Ulinzi Stars
Nzoia Sugar FC
Sofapaka
Tusker FC
Kariobangi Sharks
Malta - Premier League
January 16
Hibernians
Sliema Wanderers
Gzira United
Floriana
Balzan FC
Tarxien Rainbows
Malta - 1st Division
January 16
Qrendi
San Gwann FC
Fgura United
Saint Andrews
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes: Clausura
January 16
Necaxa
Atletico de San Luis
FC Juarez
Tijuana
CD Guadalajara
Toluca
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 1
January 16
Tecos
Leones Negros II
Atletico de San Luis II
Alacranes de Durango
Reboceros de la Piedad
U.A. Zacatecas
Mazorqueros FC
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 2
January 16
Aguacateros CDU
Zitacuaro
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Irapuato *
Pioneros de Cancun
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
January 16
Atlas
Tigres
Mazatlan FC
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
January 16
Chivas Guadalajara
Deportivo Toluca FC
Cruz Azul U20
Puebla
Monterrey U20
America Mexico
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
January 16
AS Sale
OCK Khouribga
Raja Beni Mellal
Olympique Dcheira
KACM
Salmi
New Zealand - Premiership
January 16
Auckland City FC
Hamilton Wanderers
Canterbury United
Eastern Suburbs
Northern Ireland - Premiership
January 16
Ballymena United
Crusaders
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon
Portadown
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
Glentoran
Cliftonville
Larne
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group B
January 16
Felgueiras 1932
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Pevidem SC
Mondinense FC
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group D
January 16
Anadia
Espinho
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group G
January 16
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
Real SC
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group H
January 16
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
Pinhalnovense
Portugal - U23 Championship: Relegation Round
January 16
Academica Coimbra
Portimonense
Rio Ave
Sporting Cp U23
Vitoria Guimaraes
CD Cova Da Piedade
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional: Championship Round Women
January 16
Sporting Cp
FC Famalicao
Romania - Liga 1
January 16
Dinamo Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste
Senegal - Premier League
January 16
AS Douanes
Mbour Petite Cote
ASC Diambars
ASC Jaraaf
Teungueth
ASC Niarry Tally
South Africa - Premier League
January 16
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Tshakhuma FC
SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch FC
TS Galaxy
Chippa United
Baroka FC
Moroka Swallows
Cape Town City FC
Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa - 1st Division
January 16
Jomo Cosmos
Real Kings FC
Free State Stars
Sekhukhune United
JDR Stars
Ajax Cape Town
Steenberg United
Cape Town All Stars
Spain - Segunda B: Group I - Group A
January 16
Compostela
Unionistas de Salamanca
Spain - Segunda B: Group I - Group B
January 16
Marino Luanco
Numancia
Leonesa
Sporting Gijon B
Spain - Segunda B: Group II - Group A
January 16
SD Leioa
Real Sociedad B
Deportivo Alaves B
Real Union
Athletic Bilbao B
Arenas Getxo
Portugalete
Racing Santander
CD Laredo
SD Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda B: Group IV - Group A
January 16
Linense
CD Marino
Spain - Segunda B: Group V - Group A
January 16
Real Madrid Castilla
Las Rozas CF
Spain - Primera Division Women
January 16
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
Huelva
Spain - Super Cup Women
January 16
Levante
Atletico Madrid
Syria - Premier League
January 16
Al-Futowa
Al-Wathbah
Al-Ittihad
Al-Wahda
Al-Jaish
Al-Horgelah
Al-Karamah
Jableh SC
Al-Sahel
Al-Horiyah
Al-Taleiah
Tishreen
Hutteen
Al-Shorta
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
January 16
Al-Dhafra
Al-Wasl
Khorfakkan
Al-Jazira
Al-Wahda
Baniyas
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura
January 16
Danubio
Cerro Largo
Cerro
Club Atletico Penarol
Vietnam - V-League
January 16
Binh Duong
FLC Thanh Hoa
Song Lam Nghe An
Binh Dinh
Viettel
Hai Phong
Zambia - Super League
January 16
Green Buffaloes
Kabwe Warriors
Indeni FC
Buildcon
Kitwe United
Lumwana Radiants
Prison Leopards
Forest Rangers
Red Arrows
NAPSA Stars FC