England - Premier League
January 17
Aston Villa
Everton
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
Manchester United
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
Germany - Bundesliga
January 17
Bayern Munich
Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Schalke 04
Italy - Serie A
January 17
SSC Napoli
Fiorentina
Crotone
Benevento
Sassuolo
Parma Calcio 1913
Atalanta
Genoa
Inter
Juventus
France - Ligue 1
January 17
Brest
Rennes
Nantes
Lens
Nice
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
Saint-Etienne
Lille
Reims
Lyon
Metz
Netherlands - Eredivisie
January 17
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II
FC Groningen
FC Twente
VVV-Venlo
SC Heerenveen
Ajax
Feyenoord
Portugal - Primeira Liga
January 17
Nacional
Moreirense
Santa Clara
Famalicao
Gil Vicente
Maritimo
Belgium - Jupiler League
January 17
Gent
Royal Antwerp FC
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liege
Beerschot
Club Brugge
St.Truiden
Oud-Heverlee
Turkey - Super Lig
January 17
Denizlispor
Hatayspor
AL Sahel SC
Al Shoalah
Besiktas
Galatasaray
Spain - Copa del Rey
January 17
Espanyol
Osasuna
Malaga
Granada
Navalcarnero
Eibar
Sporting Gijon
Real Betis
Alcorcon
Valencia
Tenerife
Villarreal
Spain - Super Cup
January 17
Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
Scotland - Premiership
January 17
Motherwell
Rangers
Brazil - Serie A
January 17
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
Athletico Paranaense
Sao Paulo
Santos FC
Botafogo RJ
Atletico MG
Atletico GO
Ceara
Bragantino
Internacional
Fortaleza
South America - Copa Sudamericana
January 16
Defensa y Justicia
Coquimbo Unido
Italy - Serie B
January 17
Pescara
Cremonese
Empoli
Salernitana
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
January 17
FC Heidenheim
Darmstadt
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
January 17
NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur
Portugal - Segunda Liga
January 17
ADR Jicaral
Deportiva San Carlos
Feirense
FC Porto B
Arouca
Mafra
Varzim
Casa Pia
Czech Republic - 1st League
January 17
Pardubice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Pribram
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
Sparta Prague
African Nations Championship - Group B
January 17
Libya
Niger
DR Congo
Congo
International - Club Friendlies
January 17
Diosgyori VTK
Mezokovesd SE
Vejle Boldklub
Aarhus Fremad
Opatija
Backa Palanka
Slaven
Cibalia
Arsenal Tula
TSC Backa Topola
Dinamo Moscow
Lech Poznan
Kriens
Luzern
Andorra - 1st Division
January 17
UE Engordany
Atletic Escaldes
Sant Julia
FC Santa Coloma
Angola - Girabola
January 17
Petroleos Do Lobito
Recreativo Do Libolo
Santa Rita
Petro Atletico
Wiliete SC
CR Caala
CD Huila
Primeiro de Agosto
Argentina - Primera B Nacional: Championship Play-off
January 16
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento *
Argentina - Primera B Nacional: Promotion Play-off
January 17
Atlanta *
San Martin de Tucuman
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Instituto
Deportivo Moron
Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atletico Estudiantes *
Barracas Central
Tigre
San Martin San Juan *
Deportivo Riestra
Temperley
Argentina - Federal A: Promotion Play-off
January 17
Douglas Haig
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Deportivo Maipu
CASD Camioneros
Central Norte
Sportivo Belgrano *
Juventud Unida Universitario
Deportivo Madryn *
CA Chaco For Ever
Sansinena BB
Olimpo
Sportivo Las Parejas *
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Huracan Las Heras
Argentina - Primera C: 2nd Promotion - Zone A
January 17
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Ituzaingo
San Martin Burzaco
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano
Argentina - Primera C: 2nd Promotion - Zone B
January 17
Club Lujan
El Porvenir
Kuwait SC
Burgan SC
Leandro N. Alem
Deportivo Espanol
Argentina - Copa Diego Maradona: Copa Sudamericana Play-off
January 17
Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
Australia - A-League
January 17
Newcastle Jets
Macarthur FC
Australia - W-League
January 17
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City FC
Newcastle Jets
Brisbane Roar FC
Newcastle Jets
Canberra United FC
Austria - Bundesliga
January 17
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
Bangladesh - Premier League
January 17
FC Rinconeda Polanco
SD Atletico Albericia
Brazil - Serie B
January 17
Oeste FC
Confianca
Ponte Preta
Nautico
Vitoria
Chapecoense AF
Brazil - Serie C: 2nd Stage - Group C
January 17
Ituano FC
Vila Nova
Santa Cruz
Brusque
Brazil - Serie D: Play-off
January 17
Mirassol
Altos
Brazil - U20 Campeonato Brasileiro: Play-off
January 17
Atletico MG U20
Atletico PR U20
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Play-off
January 17
AA Napoli SC *
Real Brasilia FC DF
EC Bahia BA
Botafogo Fr RJ
Chile - Primera División
January 17
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
Chile - Primera B
January 17
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Valdivia
Barnechea
Rangers
Deportes Copiapo
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
Cobreloa
San Marcos
Atletico Nublense
Union San Felipe
Melipilla
Puerto Montt
Magallanes
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
January 17
Atletico Junior
Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad
Patriotas
America de Cali
Atletico Nacional
Santa Fe
Colombia - Primera B: Apertura
January 17
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atletico FC
Deportes Quindio
Valledupar
Costa Rica - Primera División: Clausura
January 17
Deportivo Saprissa
ADR Jicaral
C.S. Cartagines
Guadalupe FC
Grecia
Sporting San Jose
Santos de Guapiles
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group A
January 17
AD Santa Rosa
AD Municipal Liberia
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group C
January 17
Puerto Golfito
AD Aserri
Futbol Consultants
Turrialba
Cyprus - 1. Division
January 17
CD Rota
Xerez Deportivo FC
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
Egypt - Premier League
January 17
El Entag El Harby
Smouha SC
National Bank
Al Ahly
El Salvador - Primera Division: apertura play-off
January 17
Municipal Limeno
Jocoro FC
Alianza FC
Once Deportivo
CD FAS
CD Sonsonate
England - Professional Development League: North
January 17
Birmingham City
Coventry City Reserve
England - FA Women’s Super League
January 17
Manchester City Women
Aston Villa Ladies
Everton Ladies
Bristol City Women
Birmingham City Women
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Reading Women
Arsenal Women
Chelsea Women
Manchester United Women
West Ham United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Germany - 3rd Liga
January 17
KFC Uerdingen
Waldhof Mannheim
Duisburg
Meppen
Germany - Regionalliga West
January 17
Borussia Dortmund II
Alemannia Aachen
Ghana - Premier League
January 17
Aduana Stars
Legon Cities FC
Ashanti Gold
Medeama SC
Bechem United
Dreams FC
King Faisal
Elmina Sharks
Raja Casablanca
Ismaily SC
WAFA
Asante Kotoko SC
Hearts of Oak
Eleven Wonders
Greece - Super League
January 17
Olympiacos
PAS Giannina
NFC Volos
Lamia
OFI Crete
PAOK FC
Aris
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
Atromitos
Greece - Super League 2
January 17
Ergotelis
Ionikos
Apollon Larissa
Xanthi
Honduras - Liga Nacional: Apertura: Play-off
January 17
CD Marathon
CD Olimpia
India - Indian Super League
January 17
Jamshedpur
Northeast United FC
FC Goa
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Iraq - Premier League
January 17
Naft Al Junoob
Al Najaf
Al Hedood
Al Karkh
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Erbil
Naft Al Wasat
Al Zawraa
Al Talaba
Al Shorta
Italy - Serie C: Group A
January 17
Juventus U23
Piacenza
Olbia
Grosseto
AlbinoLeffe
Lecco
Como
Novara
Pergolettese
Pontedera
Pro Sesto
Livorno
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
Italy - Serie C: Group B
January 17
Perugia
FeralpiSalo
Sambenedettese
Calcio Padova
Sudtirol
Vis Pesaro
Carpi
Ravenna
Modena
Virtus Verona
Italy - Serie C: Group C
January 17
Palermo
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
Foggia
Monopoli
Catanzaro
Trapani
Potenza
Bisceglie
Bari
Juve Stabia
Ternana
Paganese
Casertana
Viterbese
Teramo
Italy - Serie D: Group A
January 17
Caronnese
AC Legnano
Citta di Varese
ASDC Gozzano
Derthona
Castellanzese
Folgore Caratese
AS Casale
P.D.H.A.E.
Lavagnese
ASD Imperia
Sanremese
Italy - Serie D: Group B
January 17
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Union ASD Casatese
Breno
Villa D'Alme
Caravaggio
Calvina
NibionnOggiono
Cavenago Fanfulla
Pontisola
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Real Calepina
Seregno
Sona
Scanzorosciate
Tritium
Brusaporto
Italy - Serie D: Group C
January 17
ASD Manzanese
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Adriese
Union Feltre
Caldiero Terme
Clodiense
Campodarsego
Este
Cartigliano
Belluno
Cjarlins Muzane
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Italy - Serie D: Group D
January 17
Correggese
Corticella
Extremadura UD B
Cpvo Valdivia
Ferrovia Do Huambo
Recreativo Do Libolo
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Aglianese
Mezzolara
GS Bagnolese
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Prato
Progresso
Fiorenzuola
Rimini
Sammaurese
Sasso Marconi
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
Italy - Serie D: Group E
January 17
ASD Trastevere
Foligno
Aquila Montevarchi
Pianese
Cannara
Sangiovannese
Lornano Badesse
Flaminia
Montespaccato
Tiferno Lerchi
Scandicci
Grassina
Trestina
Sinalunghese
US Gavorrano
Ostia Mare
Italy - Serie D: Group F
January 17
ASD Pineto
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Montegiorgio
Cynthialbalonga
San Nicolo
Real Giulianova
Aprilia
Recanatese
Castelfidardo
Rieti
Olympia Agnonese
Tolentino
Campobasso
Vastogirardi
Matese
Italy - Serie D: Group G
January 17
Giugliano
Torres
Afragolese
Vis Artena
Arzachena
Carbonia
Cassino
Savoia
Gladiator
Nola
Insieme Formia
Nocerina
Latte Dolce
ASD Lanusei
Muravera
Monterosi
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Latina
Italy - Serie D: Group H
January 17
AZ Picerno ASD
Sorrento
Audace Cerignola
Brindisi
Bitonto
Puteolana
Fidelis Andria
ACD Nardo
Francavilla
Aversa Normanna
Lavello
Casarano
Portici
Taranto
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Gravina
Team Altamura
Citta di Fasano
Italy - Serie D: Group I
January 17
Acireale
Citta di Messina
Cittanovese
Castrovillari
Licata
Troina
Marina di Ragusa
Paterno
Messina
San Luca
Rotonda
Gelbison Cilento
Sant'Agata
Dattilo Noir
Italy - Serie A Women
January 17
Inter
Juventus
Fiorentina
San Marino Academy
Roma
Napoli
Kenya - Premier League
January 17
AFC Leopards
KCB
Bidco United
Wazito FC
Vihiga United
Posta Rangers
Malta - Premier League
January 17
Santa Lucia F.C.
Zejtun Corinthians FC
Malta - 1st Division
January 17
St. George's FC
Swieqi United F.C.
Pieta
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
Mqabba
Zebbug Rangers
Naxxar Lions FC
Qormi FC
Vittoriosa Stars
Marsa FC
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes: Clausura
January 16
CD Guadalajara
Toluca
Cruz Azul
Puebla
Monterrey
CF America
Pumas
Mazatlan FC
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX: Clausura
January 17
Leones Negros
Tlaxcala F.C.
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 1
January 17
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Colima FC
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 2
January 17
Cafessa Jalisco
Inter Playa del Carmen
Azores de Hidalgo
Deportivo Dongu FC
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
January 17
Puebla
Pumas UNAM
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
January 17
Pumas Unam
Mazatlan FC U20
Pergolettese
Pontedera
Queretaro
Atlas
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
January 17
Union Touarga Sport
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Widad Temara
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
Wydad Fes
Stade Marocain
New Zealand - Premiership
January 17
Hawke's Bay United
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix B
Waitakere United
Nigeria - NPFL
January 17
Enyimba
Kano Pillars
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Abia Warriors
Jigawa Golden Stars
Kwara United
Lobi Stars
Dakkada FC
MFM FC
Enugu Rangers
Nasarawa United
Katsina United
Plateau United
Adamawa United
Rivers United FC
Heartland Owerri
Sunshine Stars
Warri Wolves FC
Oman - Professional League
January 17
Al-Nahda
Dhofar
Al Ittihad
Al-Nasr Salalah
Al-Suwaiq
Saham
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group A
January 17
Aguia Vimioso
Vidago FC
Braganca
Braga B
CDC Montalegre
Pedras Salgadas
Maria da Fonte
Merelinense
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group B
January 17
ARS Martinho
Tirsense
Aves
Berco SC
Brito FC
Rio Ave B
Camacha
AD Fafe
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group C
January 17
Salgueiros
Gondomar
Amarante FC
FC Pedras Rubras
Paredes
Camara Lobos
Vila Real
Uniao da Madeira
Maritimo B
Coimbroes
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group D
January 17
RD Agueda
Vila Cortez
Sanjoanense
SC Joao Ver
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group E
January 17
Benfica Castelo Branco
CD Alcains
Carapinheirense
Uniao de Leiria
GRAP
Marinhense
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group F
January 17
Sacavenense
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
Fatima
Caldas
Loures
Torreense
SC Lourinhanense
Alverca
Sintrense
Pero Pinheiro
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group G
January 17
Belenenses Sad B
Oriental Dragon
Estrela da Amadora
Fontinhas
Sporting CP B
Oriental
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group H
January 17
Aljustrelense
Juventude Evora
Vitoria FC Sad
Moura Atletico Clube
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional: Championship Round Women
January 17
CS Maritimo Madeira
SC Braga
Clube Condeixa
Clube de Albergaria
SL Benfica
SCU Torreense
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional: Relegation Round Women
January 17
CA Ouriense
Damaiense
Fiaes SC
Valadares Gaia FC
Romania - Liga 1
January 17
FC Arges Pitesti
Gaz Metan Medias
Sepsi OSK
CFR Cluj
FC Academica Clinceni
Hermannstadt
Scotland - Premier League 1 Women
January 17
Celtic LFC
Glasgow City
Heart of Midlothian WFC
Rangers LFC
Motherwell LFC
Forfar Farmington LFC
Spartans WFC
Hibernian LFC
Senegal - Premier League
January 17
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
Generation Foot
ASEC Ndiambour
Cneps
Stade de Mbour
AS Pikine
US Goree
Casa Sport
South Africa - Premier League
January 17
AmaZulu FC
Maritzburg United
Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates
Chippa United
TS Galaxy
South Africa - 1st Division
January 17
Pretoria Callies
Polokwane City
Richards Bay
TS Sporting
University of Pretoria
Uthongathi FC
Spain - Segunda B: Group I - Group A
January 17
Celta Vigo B
Guijuelo
Salamanca CF UDS
Deportivo La Coruna
Zamora
Coruxo F.C.
Pontevedra
Racing de Ferrol
Spain - Segunda B: Group I - Group B
January 17
CD Covadonga
CD Lealtad
Burgos CF
Real Valladolid B
UP Langreo
Real Oviedo B
Spain - Segunda B: Group II - Group B
January 17
Ejea
Tudelano
CD Calahorra
Club Haro Deportivo
Osasuna B
SD Tarazona
SD Logrones
Ebro
Usti nad Labem
SK Slavia Praha B
Spain - Segunda B: Group III - Group A
January 17
AE Prat
Espanyol B
Gimnastic
Barcelona B
UE Olot
UD Cornella
FC Andorra
Llagostera
CE L'Hospitalet
Badalona
Spain - Segunda B: Group III - Group B
January 17
Orihuela
La Nucia
Hercules
Alcoyano
UD Ibiza
Atletico Levante UD
Valencia B
Atzeneta UE
Spain - Segunda B: Group IV - Group A
January 17
Las Palmas B
Cadiz B
Recreativo Huelva
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
San Fernando CD
UD Tamaraceite
Marbella FC
Algeciras
Spain - Segunda B: Group IV - Group B
January 17
Granada B
Real Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
Cordoba
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla Atletico
Yeclano
Linares Deportivo
Betis Deportivo Balompie
CD El Ejido 2012
Spain - Segunda B: Group V - Group A
January 17
Internacional de Madrid CF
Atletico Baleares
Poblense
Atletico Madrid B
Rayo Majadahonda
Getafe B
Spain - Segunda B: Group V - Group B
January 17
CD Badajoz
Socuellamos
CF Talavera de la Reina
Merida
Villarrobledo
Melilla
Extremadura
Don Benito
Villanovense
Villarrubia CF
Spain - Primera Division Women
January 17
Madrid Femenino
Santa Teresa
Switzerland - Super League
January 17
Sion
Lugano
Turkey - 2nd Lig: White Group
January 17
Kahramanmarasspor
Corum FK
Sanliurfaspor
Kocaelispor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 4
January 17
Kozan Spor FK
Silivrispor
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura
January 17
Club Atletico Progreso
Montevideo City Torque
Fenix
River Plate
Nacional
Rentistas
Vietnam - V-League
January 17
Da Nang
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Than Quang Ninh
Saigon FC
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Zambia - Super League
January 17
Green Eagles
Young Green Eagles
Nkana FC
Zesco United